PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Orku   Show 140801140,175
2 Ajas Goblin-town Show 120779116,85
3 Solmyr   Show 120744111,6
4 Andrzej Dark Denizens of Mirkwood Show 115765109,9688
5 Zichu Isengard Show 109738100,5525
6 Klusek Moria Show 10970996,60125
7 Maciej Rutkowski Rivendell Show 10076295,25
8 LoneWolf Moria Show 10969794,96625
9 Kaciątko The Misty Mountains Show 9877394,6925
10 Maciej Kuza Variags of Khand Show 10967992,51375
11 Tomson The Misty Mountains Show 8981991,11375
12 Spytek Army of Lake-Town Show 9969085,3875
13 Kuli   Show 8876383,93
14 Czaki Rohan Show 10463081,9
15 Mathew Misior Rangers of Ithilien Show 8969577,31875
16 Bartłomiej   Show 8070470,4
17 Frycu Rangers of Ithilien Show 8963270,31
18 Hubert Arnor Show 8963070,0875
19 Montes Goblin-town Show 8465969,195
20 KaMiKaZee   Show 8067667,6
21 Żbiku The Serpent Horde Show 8162062,775
22 Rafal   Show 6971361,49625
23 Łukasz   Show 8458561,425
24 Malbeth Dark Denizens of Mirkwood Show 7957656,88
25 Imrikko The Serpent Horde Show 8552856,1
26 Zack The Feifdoms Show 6964555,63125
27 Czakor Angmar Show 8253154,4275
28 Elljandil Mordor Show 6463450,72
29 Szymon Ciwnel The Riders of Théoden Show 6463350,64
30 Dragowicz The Black Gate opens Show 6953345,97125
31 Elfhells Mordor Show 5862044,95
32 Gajowy Lothlórien Show 6555044,6875
33 Sobi The Fellowship Show 6455344,24
34 Kamil Makowski Rangers of Ithilien Show 5958743,29125
35 BigChungus Rohan Show 6849141,735
36 Michał Górka The Fellowship Show 6053440,05
37 Dominik   Show 4761536,13125
38 Longer Minas Tirith Show 4465335,915
39 Speedy Isengard Show 6040530,375
40 Artur Makowski Moria Show 5341327,36125
41 TommyDeVito Rohan Show 4054027
42 Piotr Erebor Reclaimed Show 4050825,4
43 MiFciak Rohan Show 2953419,3575
44 Frost Isengard Show 2043810,95