PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Timo Wiebel Dwarfs Show 9130655,692
2 Sascha Prohaska Chaos Show 7931249,296
3 Robin Seraphon Show 7432147,508
4 Tobias Schwarz Chaos Daemons Show 7828744,772
5 Dennis Längert Aelves Show 7329643,216
6 Dominik Ceyhun Chaos Daemons Show 7728043,12
7 Lukas Seraphon Show 6332641,076
8 Wolfgang Bongartz Warriors of Chaos Show 7228340,752
9 Andre13 (Andreas Hölter) Chaos Daemons Show 6730140,334
10 AyZee Stormcast Eternals Show 5834339,788
11 Alexander Zwissler Orcs & Goblins Show 7226337,872
12 Johannes Friedrichs Seraphon Show 6129636,112
13 Deniz Baumgärtner Skaven Show 6925735,466
14 Constantin High Elves Show 7423835,224
15 Charles Aelves Show 6327234,272
16 Max Baumann Dwarfs Show 6823231,552
17 Flo Seraphon Show 5627130,352
18 Dominik Riedl Aelves Show 5826130,276
19 Dietmar Zwißler Chaos Show 6124630,012
20 Andi "lamb3rman" CoC Ogors Show 6223929,636
21 Joachim Berger Flesheater Courts Show 5824428,304
22 Muhammed Cecen Fyreslayers Show 5525728,27
23 Thorsten Rumpf Skaven Pestilens Show 5127728,254
24 Biagio Ogors Show 5625028
25 Marco Wachter Skaven Show 5824127,956
26 SK- Everchosen Show 5225426,416
27 Mathias Tegtmeyer Everchosen Show 6021425,68
28 Patric Frowein Dwarfs Show 4526423,76
29 Jörg Freyaldenhoven High Elves Show 4924023,52
30 Thorsten-Kiez-Kalle-Rohde Sylvaneth Show 4724923,406
31 Steffen Empire Show 4526023,4
32 Mykyta Azarkhin Stormcast Eternals Show 4128523,37
33 Simon D. Everchosen Show 4327023,22
34 Johannes Stuhler Aelves Show 3829622,496
35 Maximilian Daffinger Ogors Show 4323620,296
36 Thomas Wördemann Aelves Show 4224020,16
37 Christoph Empire Show 4024919,92
38 Julian Wagner Everchosen Show 5019919,9
39 Julian Kowalski Ironjawz Show 4023919,12
40 Anton Beckers Chaos Show 4022718,16
41 Philipp Will Chaos Daemons Show 3524817,36
42 Oliver Ceyhun Dwarfs Show 4319716,942
43 Trinowitz,Benjamin Orruks Show 3523416,38
44 Weisswolf Empire Show 3224915,936
45 Daniel Weiß Skaven Pestilens Show 3318812,408
46 Elias Skaven Show 2424911,952
47 Christian Thies-Giese Fyreslayers Show 4114211,644
48 Ben Fischer Empire Show 2919811,484
49 FloKowa Orcs & Goblins Show 2621611,232
50 Dominic Bauer Sylvaneth Show 2421810,464
51 Markus Ewert Khorne Bloodbound Show 241798,592
52 Sascha Rotter Orruks Show 221797,876
53 Manuel Skaven Pestilens Show 82083,328
54 Björn Huppertz Death Show 51741,74