PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Vojtěch Čistecký Death Guard Show 5111118,87
2 Jakub Jurník Orks Show 4110213,94
3 Miroslav Vaničko Space Wolves Show 388811,14667
4 Jakub(MaDDoC)Zmátlo Adeptus Mechanicus Show 329910,56
5 Martin Jurník Astra Militarum Show 34718,046667
6 Lukáš Huněk Adeptus Astartes Show 25937,75
7 Krtek Space Wolves Show 26806,933333
8 Jan Mašek Adeptus Astartes Show 27746,66
9 Kryštof Daněk   Show 14843,92
10 Morsi T'au Empire Show 12983,92