PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant Show 8032952,64
2 Laik Sylvan Elves Show 8130148,762
3 Jarekk Ogre Khans Show 7929546,61
4 Mateusz Podwysocki Beast Herds Show 8026141,76
5 Big Boss M. Saurian Ancients Show 7427941,292
6 Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 7128840,896
7 Mateusz Łapiński Ogre Khans Show 7028239,48
8 Guldur Dwarven Holds Show 6429938,272
9 Wind_Sower Kingdom of Equitaine Show 7126036,92
10 Jezus Orcs and Goblins Show 6229136,084
11 Marek Golan Kingdom of Equitaine Show 6726835,912
12 Shakin Dudi Undying Dynasties Show 6027232,64
13 Kaszalot Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5827932,364
14 Pawel KleryK Nowak Dwarven Holds Show 6724132,294
15 Tocz Highborn Elves Show 5727631,464
16 Olek Dwarven Holds Show 5825029
17 Cgristopher Daemon Legions Show 5825029
18 Pocisk Infernal Dwarves Show 5425827,864
19 Mojżesz Dwarven Holds Show 5624327,216
20 Piotrek Empire of Sonnstahl Show 5922226,196
21 zaba Empire of Sonnstahl Show 5224825,792
22 Pawel "Bestia" KR499 Beast Herds Show 5422724,516
23 Czopek Dwarven Holds Show 5521723,87
24 Boja Dwarven Holds Show 4426823,584
25 Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) The Vermin Swarm Show 4724823,312
26 Stone Kingdom of Equitaine Show 5421523,22
27 Siemek Empire of Sonnstahl Show 4524822,32
28 Kacper Pielaszek Sylvan Elves Show 4521619,44
29 Maciej Grzegorzek Ogre Khans Show 4321918,834
30 Świerszczu Daemon Legions Show 3525317,71
31 Stan Ogre Khans Show 4021617,28
32 WWSek Infernal Dwarves Show 3820215,352
33 Zielony Skaven The Vermin Swarm Show 3124315,066
34 KR501 Syraf#9815 Vampire Covenant Show 3421314,484
35 Rusek Infernal Dwarves Show 3122413,888
36 Baton Kingdom of Equitaine Show 3715711,618
37 Heptun The Vermin Swarm Show 2719410,476
38 Dravenlord Undying Dynasties Show 271779,558
39 Mamut Dread Elves Show 40977,76
40 Futhus Dread Elves Show 101763,52