PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Jakub Jansa Adeptus Custodes Show 262462403,48
2 Vojtěch Čistecký Death Guard Show 218550399,6667
3 Jakub Leitner Harlequins Show 218528383,68
4 Petr Culik Dark Angels Show 165645354,75
5 Antonín Leitner   Show 197505331,6167
6 Krtek   Show 167512285,0133
7 Tomas Kulic Drukhari Show 165510280,5
8 Miroslav Vaničko   Show 146557271,0733
9 Jakub Jurník Orks Show 164436238,3467
10 Jan "Screwee" Sroubek Heretic Astartes Show 172364208,6933
11 Martin "Goran" Moravec Thousand sons Show 148410202,2667
12 Lukáš Huněk   Show 117482187,98
13 Jakub(MaDDoC)Zmátlo Adeptus Mechanicus Show 101482162,2733
14 Jan Mašek   Show 100486162
15 Vojtech Straka Aeldari Show 146318154,76
16 Morsi T'au Empire Show 78445115,7