PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Mario Höltge Harlequins Show 3275556960794,92
2 Philipp Wolf Adeptus Mechanicus Show 2187770556169,45
3 Mark Seemann Orks Show 3230352237920,2
4 Tobi M. Astra Militarum Show 2197460533723,95
5 Paul Hübner   Show 2241355026518,5
6 Emanuel Hinzer Adeptus Custodes Show 1172662725889,48
7 Markus Klatt Orks Show 2189353725808,31
8 12345678 Necrons Show 1142667025390,47
9 Fabian-Andreas Blessing Tyranids Show 1204557522374,33
10 Pierre Plöchl Astra Militarum Show 1185564222285,9
11 Gabriel Kalthoff Astra Militarum Show 2236252418812,21
12 Sven Hauffen Harlequins Show 1208452818232,75
13 Sascha Tholl Aeldari Show 17866663955,16
14 Dennis hehl Necrons Show 12645901927,8