PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Matthew Lau Sylvan Elves Show 10140167,50166
2 Alex Schmid Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 8142857,78
3 Ryan Dread Elves Show 8242057,4
4 Chris Mince Vampire Covenant Show 8339554,64167
5 Josh Stuart Vampire Covenant Show 7642954,34
6 Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves Show 6944651,29
7 Michael Mattox Dread Elves Show 8236850,29333
8 Matthew Taggert Undying Dynasties Show 7938150,165
9 Phil Empire of Sonnstahl Show 7236643,92
10 James Smith Vampire Covenant Show 7136142,71833
11 Travis Weyforth Daemon Legions Show 7534042,5
12 David Faught Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 6042542,5
13 Ryan Freiburger The Vermin Swarm Show 7036142,11666
14 Jeff Durham Dwarven Holds Show 7831841,34
15 Kenyon Duncan Beast Herds Show 6337839,69
16 Jon Oakes Dwarven Holds Show 7730138,62833
17 Simon Herfray Infernal Dwarves Show 6036436,4
18 Chris The Vermin Swarm Show 5638836,21333
19 Justin Burgy Saurian Ancients Show 5936135,49833
20 Jake Murphy Dread Elves Show 5140434,34
21 Nicholas Empire of Sonnstahl Show 6232233,27333
22 Jorge Martinez The Vermin Swarm Show 5832431,32
23 Bing Cheah Empire of Sonnstahl Show 5136430,94
24 Benjamin Keller Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5434230,78
25 Brian Hulley Highborn Elves Show 5136230,77
26 Mark Ciarlone Dwarven Holds Show 5036830,66667
27 joel flint Empire of Sonnstahl Show 5532830,06667
28 Andrew Rapmund Saurian Ancients Show 5830129,09667
29 Jeremy Gottschalk Kingdom of Equitaine Show 5130826,18
30 Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Saurian Ancients Show 4631824,38
31 Michael Smith Orcs and Goblins Show 3836623,18
32 Chris Szymanski Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5126022,1
33 Chris MacDonald Infernal Dwarves Show 4728021,93333
34 David Slakter Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 2933616,24
35 Jobadiah Christiansen Sylvan Elves Show 2928513,775
36 Ir3k Undying Dynasties Show 2628812,48