PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Isaac Alexander   Show 7928545,03
2 David Trickett The Vermin Swarm Show 8024739,52
3 Christopher Crawford   Show 5728332,262
4 Haig McLisky   Show 5627931,248
5 Lachy   Show 5128729,274
6 Sam Weston   Show 5526028,6
7 Glen Weston   Show 4727625,944
8 Aidan Memery   Show 5421423,112
9 Daniel Stark   Show 4724322,842
10 Geordie   Show 4723722,278
11 Dan Smart   Show 4722721,338
12 Harrison Betts Daemon Legions Show 3723517,39
13 Joss vaarzon-morel   Show 3822617,176
14 Andrew McMullin   Show 3125215,624
15 Ryan Kerr   Show 3120712,834
16 Scott Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 2324211,132