PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Arek [WR309] Chaos Daemons Show 37397,215
2 Jakub Robert Cichoń Adeptus Astartes Show 21485,04
3 Krzysztof Setkowicz   Show 18544,86
4 Maciej Hałapacz Adeptus Mechanicus Show 31264,03
5 Michał Duda   Show 11522,86
6 Michał Gadowicz Adeptus Mechanicus Show 15312,325
7 Bogdan Necrons Show 17181,53
8 StandinJoe   Show 0320