PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Haig McLisky Undying Dynasties Show 4611417,48
2 David Trickett Daemon Legions Show 4910617,31333
3 Dan Smart Sylvan Elves Show 449513,93333
4 Jamie payne   Show 478713,63
5 Daniel Stark Infernal Dwarves Show 399812,74
6 Damian pygall Dwarven Holds Show 389612,16
7 Isaac Alexander   Show 447410,85333
8 Sam Weston   Show 329810,45333
9 Glen Weston Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 2810810,08
10 Aaron Holland Orcs and Goblins Show 33818,91
11 Harrison Betts Daemon Legions Show 28898,306666
12 Ryan Kerr Orcs and Goblins Show 22956,966667
13 Steve Marriott Vampire Covenant Show 191106,966667
14 Raymond Everest Dwarven Holds Show 24856,8
15 Geordie   Show 19885,573333
16 Chris Curran Infernal Dwarves Show 26615,286667
17 Bass   Show 24604,8
18 Joshua Farrell Undying Dynasties Show 14944,386667
19 Ryan Usher Empire of Sonnstahl Show 14874,06
20 Michae Roberts Undying Dynasties Show 10742,466667