PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Guillermo "Guiem" Nicolau Infernal Dwarves Show 10101
2 Glenn Wilkinson-Tough Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 10101
3 Kevin Stonebanks Beast Herds Show 10101
4 James Brown Dread Elves Show 10101
5 Paul McNeil Ogre Khans Show 10101
6 Ryan Amiri Sylvan Elves Show 1190,99
7 Ross Townsley Ogre Khans Show 1190,99
8 Jack Chapman Dread Elves Show 9110,99
9 Oliver Mather Dwarven Holds Show 9110,99
10 Edward Murdoch Orcs and Goblins Show 1280,96
11 Tony Hayle Daemon Legions Show 1280,96
12 Chris Bond Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 1280,96
13 Shane Baxter Vampire Covenant Show 1280,96
14 josh burns Sylvan Elves Show 8120,96
15 David Box Daemon Legions Show 8120,96
16 Matt Clews Saurian Ancients Show 8120,96
17 Tom Parker Beast Herds Show 8120,96
18 Shaun Hughes The Vermin Swarm Show 1370,91
19 Chay Davies-Smith Beast Herds Show 1370,91
20 Luke Tranter Beast Herds Show 7130,91
21 James McCormick Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 7130,91
22 Hugh Scarlin Daemon Legions Show 1460,84
23 Casimir Ehrenborg Dwarven Holds Show 1460,84
24 Wes Wheeler Kingdom of Equitaine Show 6140,84
25 Jordan Bladen The Vermin Swarm Show 6140,84
26 James McDonnell Vampire Covenant Show 6140,84
27 Frank Dwarven Holds Show 8100,8
28 James Ledward Sylvan Elves Show 1550,75
29 Adam lake Saurian Ancients Show 1550,75
30 Jacob Corteen Infernal Dwarves Show 1550,75
31 Fraser Campbell Dwarven Holds Show 1550,75
32 Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz The Vermin Swarm Show 5150,75
33 Jack Austin Sylvan Elves Show 5150,75
34 Andrew Lind Vampire Covenant Show 5150,75
35 Christopher Crawford The Vermin Swarm Show 5150,75
36 Warren Brewster Saurian Ancients Show 1260,72
37 Craig Johnson Sylvan Elves Show 1640,64
38 Rory Stoves Sylvan Elves Show 1640,64
39 John kavanagh Sylvan Elves Show 4160,64
40 Matt Perriss Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 4160,64
41 Matthew brown Beast Herds Show 1730,51
42 Jak Payne Beast Herds Show 1730,51
43 Mikey Newman Vampire Covenant Show 3170,51
44 Alistair Parren Dread Elves Show 3170,51
45 Mark Greensill Saurian Ancients Show 1820,36
46 Hristo Nikolov Orcs and Goblins Show 1820,36
47 Matt Wilson Infernal Dwarves Show 2180,36
48 Adam Jones Dwarven Holds Show 2180,36
49 Paul Godbold Saurian Ancients Show 2180,36
50 The Master Nav Hussain Sylvan Elves Show 1620,32
51 Colin Power Kingdom of Equitaine Show 1910,19
52 Jeff Keeling Empire of Sonnstahl Show 1910,19
53 Amit Hindocha Dread Elves Show 1190,19
54 Staff Parker Dread Elves Show 1190,19
55 Gio Tira Empire of Sonnstahl Show 2000
56 Mike Silvester Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 2000
57 Andrew Huntley Dread Elves Show 2000
58 Paul 'Ferny' Furnborough Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 2000
59 Luke Williams Undying Dynasties Show 2000
60 Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard The Vermin Swarm Show 2000
61 M Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 0200
62 John Turner Ogre Khans Show 0200
63 Tim Bohknecht Beast Herds Show 0200
64 Robert Cousins Orcs and Goblins Show 0200
65 Joe Parmenter Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 0200
66 Ben Dunford Dread Elves Show 0200
67 Thomas Clews Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 000
68 Guillermo Bardera Infernal Dwarves Show 000
69 Marcus Lake Dread Elves Show 000
70 Callum Mellis   Show 000