PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Antares Loki Dread Elves Show 9935859,07
2 Portador Dread Elves Show 8042256,26667
3 Jesús Martínez Empire of Sonnstahl Show 7544055
4 Jorge Mtz (Chummer) Infernal Dwarves Show 7340449,15333
5 Jonathan "Jin" Rojas Saurian Ancients Show 7936648,19
6 Mario Alberto Teutli Dread Elves Show 7239647,52
7 Ben Kerr Empire of Sonnstahl Show 7536545,625
8 Jose Enrique Toledo Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 7535444,25
9 Pablo C Highborn Elves Show 6540744,09167
10 Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Sylvan Elves Show 5942041,3
11 Kayo Dread Elves Show 6533636,4
12 Matias Larrain Orcs and Goblins Show 6035535,5
13 Paco Rafael Flores Dwarven Holds Show 5337232,86
14 Alex Arancibia Sylvan Elves Show 6229730,69
15 Franklin Molina Beast Herds Show 5235330,59333
16 Habib Echanove Undying Dynasties Show 5632230,05333
17 Sanji-PH2 Saurian Ancients Show 5432729,43
18 Aaron Cassorla Infernal Dwarves Show 4737129,06167
19 Khalin balim Saurian Ancients Show 5630428,37333
20 Pablo Ortega Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 5232327,99333
21 Ben ObiWan Daemon Legions Show 4933227,11333
22 Seba Robles Vampire Covenant Show 3737423,06333
23 Mika Orcs and Goblins Show 4628521,85
24 Germán San Martín Highborn Elves Show 3830919,57
25 Joe Martinez Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 3231716,90667
26 Hugo Xchel Sylvan Elves Show 2933115,99833