PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Sebastian "Zweischneid" Drukhari Show 3257569261796,15
2 Roland Necrons Show 3268563661394,83
3 David Demmel Death Guard Show 3256465350500,56
4 Michael Schnepf Adeptus Astartes Show 3226467150228,82
5 Fabian-Andreas Blessing Tyranids Show 2251667550084,75
6 Gabriel Kalthoff Imperial Knights Show 2260561942329,8
7 Michael Geringer Aeldari Show 2244560041888
8 Z Martin Space Wolves Show 2236561141820,65
9 Stefan Steppe Death Guard Show 2187567241348,88
10 Raphael Dörr Tyranids Show 2224557141299,68
11 Sven Hauffen Astra Militarum Show 2241547340883,31
12 Sascha Tholl Adeptus Astartes Show 2260465335052,6
13 Max Herzog Adepta Sororitas Show 2220465834469,2
14 Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge Drukhari Show 2247459534416,55
15 Bacher "Medjugorje" Christopher Adeptus Astartes Show 1187670026509,67
16 Pierre Plöchl Astra Militarum Show 1196663126435,59
17 Chemo John Drukhari Show 1161661725607,79
18 Philipp Wolf Adeptus Mechanicus Show 2187343225019,28
19 Stefan Geisenberger Orks Show 1246568923628,31
20 Andreas "Firecube" Heim Astra Militarum Show 1220567623082,4
21 Emanuel Hinzer Adeptus Custodes Show 1216463418783,15
22 Paparapau Aeldari Show 1138447116959,99
23 Paul Hübner Necrons Show 1200362014480
24 Markus Klatt Orks Show 1187362614346,87
25 Andi-Saint Adepta Sororitas Show 1165361714046,02
26 Marcos Salas Orks Show 1162358813897,52
27 Muhammed Cecen Blood Angels Show 18666334112,46
28 Tobi M. Astra Militarum Show 16746142568,46
29 Deniz Baumgärtner Thousand sons Show 17336112082,343
30 Joscha "SalzPvP" Schmitz Adeptus Custodes Show 055660