PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Tomasz Gegotek Dread Elves Show 579518,05
2 Artur Szymała Orcs and Goblins Show 5010217
3 Sebastian Daszkiewicz Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 3710913,44333
4 Big Boss M.   Show 3810413,17333
5 Miszta Highborn Elves Show 429313,02
6 Jezus Orcs and Goblins Show 428612,04
7 Janek 8B Beast Herds Show 3510211,9
8 DeBelial   Show 359210,73333
9 WarX Dwarven Holds Show 3010510,5
10 Pawel KleryK Nowak Dwarven Holds Show 398010,4
11 Olek Dwarven Holds Show 36809,6
12 WWSek Infernal Dwarves Show 25957,916667
13 Jackie Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 25877,25
14 Maciej Grzegorzek Empire of Sonnstahl Show 29747,153333
15 Jasif Ogre Khans Show 25756,25
16 Dravenlord Empire of Sonnstahl Show 19815,13
17 WojtekS Ogre Khans Show 20734,866667
18 Bartosz "Mały" Wilczyński Saurian Ancients Show 17804,533333
19 Rusek Saurian Ancients Show 17734,136667
20 Rymar Kingdom of Equitaine Show 13823,553333
Contact: polopo212@wp.pl