PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Michał Duda WR076 Aeldari Show 9031857,24
2 Thomas Holztrattner Blood Angels Show 6730641,004
3 Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge Drukhari Show 7327940,734
4 Damien Drukhari Show 6330538,43
5 Jakub "NevimNeznam" Leitner Drukhari Show 6329236,792
6 Jakub "Rektex" Jansa Adeptus Custodes Show 6229636,704
7 Stefan Pazderka Adepta Sororitas Show 7125836,636
8 Thomas Beckers Heretic Astartes Show 6328736,162
9 Daniel Maierl Dark Angels Show 5532135,31
10 Michał "Wiśnia" Wiśniewski [PO368] Adeptus Custodes Show 6327434,524
11 Marcin Surma RZ011 Adeptus Mechanicus Show 6725333,902
12 Yannick Bartholdi Space Wolves Show 6426333,664
13 Paul Silaghi Adeptus Mechanicus Show 6027032,4
14 Niklas André "p4per" Lackner Adeptus Astartes Show 6226032,24
15 Raphae Dörr Tyranids Show 5926731,506
16 Gyto PO347 Necrons Show 5627630,912
17 Michal Kostečka Questor Traitoris Show 5428530,78
18 Lukáš Tolg Adeptus Custodes Show 5129129,682
19 Thomas Wobak Aeldari Show 5726029,64
20 Riccardo Ghio Grey Knights Show 5526929,59
21 Lukas Wobak Death Guard Show 6323329,358
22 Vojtěch Čistecký Death Guard Show 6522328,99
23 Armin Czech Death Guard Show 5326528,09
24 Herbert B. Adeptus Custodes Show 5425927,972
25 Jan Karnik Drukhari Show 5127227,744
26 Jakob Adeptus Astartes Show 5026326,3
27 Antonín 'Atlant' Man Adeptus Astartes Show 5025425,4
28 Raphael Tripod Adeptus Astartes Show 5522224,42
29 Gabor Csordas Adeptus Astartes Show 5222923,816
30 Bernd Stuppacher Adeptus Custodes Show 4425922,792
31 Kevin Waldkircher Questor Traitoris Show 5420922,572
32 Peter "chiefmaster1" Peer Harlequins Show 4425222,176
33 Sebastian Kipling Aeldari Show 4026821,44
34 Michele Merlano Adeptus Astartes Show 4822321,408
35 Adam Binar Adeptus Custodes Show 4622820,976
36 Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc Drukhari Show 4422419,712
37 Gerald Mayer Adeptus Astartes Show 4422419,712
38 Malna Drukhari Show 4521619,44
39 Žan Počkar Grey Knights Show 5417919,332
40 Bernhard Glier Death Guard Show 4421619,008
41 Clemens Necrons Show 4321818,748
42 Paul Hübner Necrons Show 3626018,72
43 Joscha "SalzPvP" Schmitz Dark Angels Show 3923718,486
44 Scrade Necrons Show 4022818,24
45 Darian Velciov Adepta Sororitas Show 4619417,848
46 Rafael Ischi Chaos Daemons Show 4022217,76
47 Filip Kržišnik Tyranids Show 4618917,388
48 Lukáš "Huňáč" Huněk Tyranids Show 3821816,568
49 Giorgio Cuffari Chaos Daemons Show 3921216,536
50 Franz Gabmaier Necrons Show 3622716,344
51 Aaron Necrons Show 3424016,32
52 Jaime Corona Adeptus Astartes Show 3821216,112
53 Nikki Necrons Show 3821216,112
54 Sidney Vega Heretic Astartes Show 3323015,18
55 Flord Necrons Show 3223014,72
56 Muhammed Cecen Blood Angels Show 3122213,764
57 Josef Orman Thousand sons Show 2524212,1
58 Dean V. Deathwatch Show 232179,982
59 Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger Astra Militarum Show 152206,6
60 Joachim Berger   Show 36694,968