PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Peter “MotherTheresia“ Brückner Death Guard Show 44051029290672,52
2 Patrick "Kaelon" Sebastian Aeldari Show 3338973064957,48
3 Till "Jänk|eT" Aeldari Show 2854995256806,02
4 kampfgarten Space Wolves Show 22721072448729,86
5 Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge Aeldari Show 2268846638401,78
6 Fabian Adepta Sororitas Show 2184523022844,64
7 Johannes Schmidt Adeptus Mechanicus Show 2150511521994,5
8 Thomas "ProfessorZ" Astra Militarum Show 1211888421517,05
9 Sebastian "Zweischneid" Drukhari Show 2144474320337,98
10 Tany "derheider" Drukhari Show 1212776018810,24
11 Ansgar „Beovel“ König Dark Angels Show 1202736417703,06
12 Stefan Härle Adeptus Mechanicus Show 2688288515509,76
13 Fritz Peters Grey Knights Show 1165552212866,26
14 Niklas André "p4per" Lackner Dark Angels Show 1585383312150,61
15 Bastian "kopfnusspalme" Orks Show 1199505712126,69
16 Marvin „SmokinDice“ Adeptus Mechanicus Show 677880011915,2
17 Peter "Panthios83" Foitzik Grey Knights Show 2185237310370,01
18 Ghoritsch Drukhari Show 105028275936,7
19 T-Mo Thousand sons Show 114517123920,48
20 Antoni"Zea" Tyranids Show 1273417867,918
21 Peter Gu Necrons Show 1013887785,174
22 David "Davit" Roick Orks Show 1053387711,27
Contact: chefrokka@web.de