PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 David Trickett   Show 5310318,19667
2 Ryan Usher   Show 3911915,47
3 Isaac Alexander Highborn Elves Show 4010113,46667
4 Glen Weston   Show 497412,08667
5 Aaron Holland   Show 30979,7
6 Ryan Kerr Orcs and Goblins Show 36809,6
7 Justin Franklin Vampire Covenant Show 28948,773334
8 Max Warton   Show 28898,306666
9 Travis Cramb   Show 241028,16
10 Chris Curran   Show 30818,1
11 Jamie payne   Show 31727,44
12 Lachy Creely   Show 32677,146667
13 Jimbo   Show 161025,44
14 Daniel Holland Saurian Ancients Show 17945,326667
15 Sam Weston   Show 14934,34
16 Daniel Stark   Show 13723,12