PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Fraser Campbell Sylvan Elves Show 5813619,72
2 Glenn Wilkinson-Tough Ogre Khans Show 4118819,27
3 Edward Murdoch Highborn Elves Show 4315616,77
4 Wes Wheeler Kingdom of Equitaine Show 4115615,99
5 Matthew brown   Show 4613615,64
6 Andrew Huntley Dread Elves Show 111885,17