#PlayerPathArmySec. PointsPoints
1 Matthias Haberland (Fluffbunnies) w-d-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 25021107
2 Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return) w-w-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 19429101
3 Michael Path (Northland Hammers) w-d-d-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 2389699
4 Marek Bernard (Team Czech A) w-l-w-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 2318497
5 Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return) w-w-w-w-l-w Daemon Legions 1642995
6 Paul Feuerstake (Fluffbunnies) w-w-w-w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 1741693
7 Björn Ericson (Team Sweden ETC) w-d-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1719092
8 Piotr (Team Poland) w-w-w-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1222790
9 Josselin Coellier (WBT) w-w-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 1212690
10 Felix Newman (Team Wales) w-w-d-w-d-w Beast Herds 1255489
11 Jerzy Brzozowski (Team Poland) w-w-w-l-w-w Highborn Elves 1793087
12 JEREMY PAYEN (FBJ) w-w-w-d-w-w Vampire Covenant 1211187
13 Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland) w-w-w-l-w-w Infernal Dwarves 1602286
14 Peter Folle (Team Germany) d-w-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 1437984
15 Richard Becker (Team Sweden ETC) w-l-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 1548182
16 Johannes Mohr (Team England) w-w-l-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 1501582
17 Adam Jones (Team England) l-w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1372082
18 Yann Nguyen Van (WBT) l-w-w-w-w-l Beast Herds 1763981
19 Paul Berclaz (Team Switzerland) w-w-l-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 1474581
20 Stefan Voßen (Borderlands) w-l-w-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1504680
21 Christian Mathieu (This is Sparta) d-w-d-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 1496280
22 Scrub (Team Germany) w-w-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 1308580
23 cocofreeze (Team Switzerland) w-w-d-w-w-d Beast Herds 746480
24 Edwin De vries (Team Netherlands) w-w-l-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 1707979
25 Filip (Team Switzerland) w-w-l-d-d-w-w Vampire Covenant 1139679
26 Danylo (Memory of C.C.Capwell) l-l-w-w-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 1799878
27 Marcus Östling (Team Sweden ETC) w-w-w-l-l-w Saurian Ancients 1683378
28 Alexander Frenzel (Team Netherlands) w-l-l-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 1370078
29 Matthias Krejczy (Northland Hammers) w-l-w-l-w-l Beast Herds 1771577
30 Kieran Showell (Team Wales) w-w-w-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 1202577
31 Zaganidis Dimitri (Team Switzerland) w-w-w-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 944177
32 Nils (Borderlands) d-w-d-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 3710676
33 Tobiáš Veska (Team Czech A) w-d-w-w-d-l The Vermin Swarm 1544576
34 Jan Podaný (Team Czech (Pro)) w-l-l-w-w-w 1485976
35 Craig Johnson (Team England) w-w-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 1476376
36 Michael Vedel (Team Denmark) w-d-w-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 898876
37 Marc Oeser (This is Sparta) w-w-w-d-w-w Ogre Khans 1235175
38 Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return) w-l-w-w-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1167375
39 Andreas (WBT) w-w-w-w-l-l Infernal Dwarves 1090975
40 Marcin (Team Poland) w-w-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 959475
41 XxX (WBT) w-w-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 1471674
42 Thomas Möller (Team Germany) l-w-w-w-l-w Ogre Khans 1141874
43 Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return) w-l-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1821373
44 Rasmus Mølbak (Team Denmark) w-w-w-d-l-w Undying Dynasties 1430673
45 Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Denmark) l-w-w-w-d-l Beast Herds 1200473
46 Tim Bargmann (Team Germany) l-w-w-d-w-d Chaos Dwarfs 869273
47 Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland) d-w-w-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 675573
48 Mikey Newman (Team England) l-w-w-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 1830672
49 Hristo Nikolov (Team Wales) d-l-l-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 1626872
50 Morgan Andersson (Team Sweden ETC) w-l-w-w-d-l Orcs and Goblins 1405571
51 Peter Edvardsson (Team Sweden ETC) w-l-w-d-l-w Highborn Elves 1209171
52 Tomasz Gegotek (Team Poland) w-w-d-l-w-w Sylvan Elves 1103371
53 Math-CD (Team Switzerland) w-w-l-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 1004171
54 Denis Afanasev (Memory of C.C.Capwell) l-l-l-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 735771
55 Colin Power (Team England) l-w-w-w-l-l Highborn Elves 1785169
56 Marvin Klein (Die fiesen Otternasen) w-w-w-l-d-w Vampire Covenant 1437269
57 Tarik Bunk (Fluffbunnies) l-w-l-w-l-d Vampire Covenant 1184669
58 Will Goodwin (Team England) l-w-l-w-l-l The Vermin Swarm 1064769
59 Reinier Gouverneur (Team Netherlands) w-w-l-l-w-d Sylvan Elves 996069
60 Jetro Dam (Team Josse 4Evvah!) d-l-l-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 1976268
61 Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales) w-w-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 1725968
62 Daniel Heidel (Die fiesen Otternasen) l-w-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1570868
63 Menno van Tergouw (Team Netherlands) l-w-w-l-l-w Ogre Khans 1419168
64 Geiser (Team Switzerland) d-w-l-l-l-w Highborn Elves 1232768
65 Griech (Die fiesen Otternasen) d-w-w-l-l-d The Vermin Swarm 1200767
66 Giuseppe Sbirziola (Die fiesen Otternasen) w-l-w-l-d-w Highborn Elves 1159667
67 Ondřej Mýtina (Team Czech (Pro)) w-l-w-l-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 515067
68 Nils (Team Germany) l-w-l-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 448467
69 Wilhelm Grøfte (Team Denmark) w-w-w-l-w-l Ogre Khans 1642866
70 Sebastian P (This is Sparta) l-w-d-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 1511366
71 Simon Pfefferle (This is Sparta) w-w-l-w-d-w Daemon Legions 1098366
72 Stefan Nielsen (Team Denmark) w-w-l-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 657166
73 Konstantin Kafarov (Memory of C.C.Capwell) l-w-l-d-w-d-l Saurian Ancients 1349465
74 Karl-Erik (FBJ) w-w-l-l-w-w Ogre Khans 766365
75 Michal Malý (Team Czech A) d-w-w-l-d-d Dwarven Holds 666665
76 Ingo Stuber (Northland Hammers) l-w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 1398764
77 Leith (WBT) d-d-l-w-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 940564
78 Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland) w-d-w-l-w-d The Vermin Swarm 655564
79 Axel Grossman (Borderlands) l-l-w-d-d-d Kingdom of Equitaine 527064
80 Rafael Harbinson (Team England) l-l-l-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 1282663
81 Gregor Flenz (Northland Hammers) l-w-w-d-w-l Dread Elves 1197863
82 Ondrej Maly (Team Czech (Pro)) w-l-l-w-w-d Dread Elves 1380062
83 Zurdo (Pokemons Return) l-w-l-l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 1235162
84 Markus Glänzel (Fluffbunnies) w-l-w-w-d-l Undying Dynasties 937862
85 Marcus Lake (Team Wales) l-l-l-w-l-w Dread Elves 1762761
86 Mathias Eriksson (Team Sweden ETC) d-l-w-d-w-l Ogre Khans 1527261
87 Allor (Memory of C.C.Capwell) l-l-w-w-d-d-l Orcs and Goblins 1203661
88 charles oik (FBJ) w-l-w-d-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1456859
89 Peter Zuidgeest (Team Josse 4Evvah!) d-w-w-d-l-w Infernal Dwarves 1283359
90 Chris Legg (Team England) l-w-l-w-l-l Undying Dynasties 1196059
91 Freddy Denouille (WBT) l-l-l-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 1392658
92 Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Team Netherlands) w-d-l-l-d-w Beast Herds 1116458
93 Morten Møller Jensen (This is Sparta) l-w-l-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 1106758
94 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return) l-l-w-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 1198657
95 Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return) w-l-w-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 369357
96 Jakub Klinský (Team Czech A) w-l-l-w-l-d Saurian Ancients 1523156
97 Erik Grossmann (Borderlands) l-l-w-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 1094856
98 Ivan Porozhnyuk (Memory of C.C.Capwell) l-l-w-w-l Highborn Elves 5977455
99 Josse (Team Josse 4Evvah!) l-l-w-l-w-l Sylvan Elves 1288755
100 Samuel Freestone (Team Wales) w-w-l-l-l-d Empire of Sonnstahl 1158855
101 Jonathan Chiniakov (Memory of C.C.Capwell) d-l-w-w-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 932655
102 villeneuve (FBJ) d-w-l-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 451155
103 evgeny shturba (Memory of C.C.Capwell) l-w-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 1026754
104 Kent Max Hansen (Team Denmark) d-l-d-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 714354
105 Jakob Nygren (Team Denmark) l-l-d-d-w-l Highborn Elves 807053
106 Victor Rossier (Team Switzerland) l-w-l-l-l-d Sylvan Elves 649053
107 Fenor (Pokemons Return) w-d-w-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 547253
108 Jacob Corteen (Team Wales) d-d-l-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 1042552
109 Guldur (Team Poland) l-l-l-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 629452
110 Kaare Siesing (Team Denmark) l-l-w-d-w-l Daemon Legions 1727151
111 Marcus Engblom (Team Sweden ETC) w-l-w-d-l-w Dread Elves 1362551
112 Wally (FBJ) w-l-l-l-w-d Infernal Dwarves 1004351
113 Jobst (Fluffbunnies) d-w-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 844351
114 Ingo Pikora (Northland Hammers) d-l-w-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 1024150
115 Petr Ambrož (Team Czech A) w-l-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 907650
116 Stefano Ferrante (Team Germany) l-l-w-d-l-w Vampire Covenant 543750
117 Hans Andreas Blom (FBJ) l-l-l-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 696249
118 Bas Jelsma (Team Josse 4Evvah!) l-l-w-w-l-w Ogre Khans 1053348
119 Marco Hess (Borderlands) w-w-l-l-l-l Ogre Khans 911948
120 Artur Güttler (Borderlands) l-l-l-w-l-w Daemon Legions 1244147
121 Kevin Burghardt (Die fiesen Otternasen) l-w-d-l-w-l Daemon Legions 1127747
122 David Hovorka (Team Czech (Pro)) l-l-l-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 979847
123 Adam Skřivánek (Team Czech (Pro)) w-l-l-w-l-l Highborn Elves 944447
124 Lukas (Die fiesen Otternasen) l-d-d-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 1153446
125 Dennis Klein (Die fiesen Otternasen) w-l-w-l-l-w Dread Elves 1147446
126 Jan Plucar (Team Czech A) l-w-d-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 1260045
127 Daniel Hazel (This is Sparta) l-w-l-l-l-w Infernal Dwarves 1002245
128 J Boersma (Team Netherlands) l-w-l-w-d-l Undying Dynasties 1047844
129 quentin breton (FBJ) w-d-l-d-l-w Highborn Elves 841344
130 Oscar Lagnelöv (Team Sweden ETC) w-l-l-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 734744
131 Florian Schulte (Team Netherlands) d-w-l-l-l-w Daemon Legions 906342
132 Francesco Sperandeo (This is Sparta) l-l-l-d-l-w Dread Elves 1276941
133 Thorsten Path (Northland Hammers) l-l-l-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 965940
134 Ladislav Pešta (Team Czech A) l-l-d-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 877640
135 Pelle (Team Josse 4Evvah!) w-l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 883039
136 Streifenkarl (Fluffbunnies) l-l-d-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 1097838
137 Matěj Malý (Team Czech (Pro)) d-l-l-d-l-l Dwarven Holds 674238
138 Jan ranau (This is Sparta) l-l-l-d-d-l Vampire Covenant 565338
139 Daniel Seewald (Fluffbunnies) l-l-d-l-w-l Highborn Elves 898237
140 Panchard Xavier (Team Switzerland) l-w-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 841436
141 Christophe Richard (WBT) l-w-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 806934
142 Michael S. (Borderlands) l-l-l-l-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 731834
143 Ievgen Zapolskyi (Memory of C.C.Capwell) l-w-l-l-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 939733
144 Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Team Netherlands) l-l-l-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 1064631
145 Marcel Krause (Team Germany) l-l-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 755631
146 Chris (Die fiesen Otternasen) l-l-l-l-w-l Ogre Khans 815130
147 Peter Ridder (Team Germany) l-l-l-l-l-d Daemon Legions 706030
148 Mattt Baaij (Team Josse 4Evvah!) w-l-l-w-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 818128
149 Fabrice Babnik (FBJ) l-l-l-w-l-l Dread Elves 731228
150 julien ledan (WBT) l-l-l-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 522526
151 Floris (Team Josse 4Evvah!) l-l-l-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 1092325
152 František Švec (Team Czech (Pro)) l-l-l-l-l-l Beast Herds 726824
153 Jan Pus (Team Czech A) l-l-l-d-l-l Highborn Elves 657423
154 Chris Koll (Northland Hammers) l-l-l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 1088821
155 Alex Kohl (Borderlands) l-l-l-l-l-l Beast Herds 652220
156 Oliver (Northland Hammers) l-l-l-l-l-d Highborn Elves 864119
157 Ladislav Zich (Team Czech (Pro)) w-l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 595917
158 Wustmann (Fluffbunnies) l-l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 440814
159 Lars Frencken (Team Josse 4Evvah!) l-l-l-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 562412
160 Alessio (Team Wales) l-l-d-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 381511