#PlayerPathArmySec. PointsPoints
1 Christopher Mince (USA) w-w-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 17695103
2 Konrad Krystecki (Poland) w-w-w-w-w-w 17414103
3 Shinymetallass (Russia) l-w-w-w-w-w 1625198
4 Jerzy Brzozowski (Poland) w-w-w-w-w-l Highborn Elves 1717797
5 Andrea Manfroni (Italy) w-w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1431097
6 Kaj Gyllinger (Sweden) w-w-w-w-w-d 1423897
7 Merlin (Austria) w-w-w-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 1874296
8 Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey) w-w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1485195
9 Geiser (Switzerland) w-d-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 1854294
10 Alvaro jesus lopez romero (Spain) w-w-d-w-w-w Daemon Legions 1286294
11 vince3310 (France) w-w-w-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 1778393
12 JEREMY PAYEN (Luxembourg) w-w-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 1307492
13 Colin Power (Ireland) w-w-w-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 1760791
14 Antonio said (Malta) w-l-l-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 1820290
15 Piotr (Poland) w-l-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1421090
16 Marcus Östling (Sweden) w-w-d-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 1439989
17 Tomasz Gegotek (Poland) l-w-w-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 1293689
18 Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria) w-w-w-l-l-w Daemon Legions 1739188
19 Melvin Campbell (Scotland) w-l-w-l-w-w Sylvan Elves 1981487
20 Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark) w-l-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1842387
21 Thomas Möller (Germany) w-w-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 1498987
22 Olli Katila (Finland) l-w-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 1483787
23 Jere Jukka (Finland) l-w-w-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 1423487
24 Paul Berclaz (Switzerland) w-l-w-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 1398587
25 Morgan Andersson (Sweden) w-w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 1159587
26 Jeremy Gottschalk (USA) w-w-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 1438286
27 Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland) w-w-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 1317686
28 Tom Uden (Scotland) l-l-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 1982485
29 Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina) w-d-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 1424985
30 Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria) w-w-w-l-d-w Ogre Khans 2380884
31 BARROSO (Spain) w-w-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1400384
32 Enguerran (Luxembourg) l-w-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1307784
33 Alexander Koshkin (Russia) w-w-w-w-l-w Daemon Legions 1973383
34 Frederick Humcke (Australia) w-w-w-w-w-l Beast Herds 1564382
35 Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria) w-w-l-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 1374882
36 Sergii Polonets (Ukraine) d-l-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 1713881
37 Miguel Calderon (Spain) w-w-w-w-d-w 1116281
38 Tim Bargmann (Germany) d-w-w-l-w-w Infernal Dwarves 1001281
39 Michael Vedel (Denmark) w-l-w-d-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 734081
40 Adam Jones (England) w-w-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 1779280
41 Sergey Kovrov (Latvia) l-w-w-w-w-l Highborn Elves 1583480
42 Neil Hamilton (Mexico) w-w-w-w-w-l Beast Herds 1564680
43 James Silva (Mexico) w-w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 1394780
44 Alberto Petrosino (Italy) w-d-w-l-w-d Daemon Legions 1473579
45 Michal Bukvic (Czech) l-w-w-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 1687078
46 Vitaliy Marina (Latvia) l-w-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1378578
47 Scrub (Germany) l-w-w-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 1169978
48 Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (Switzerland) w-w-w-w-w-l Beast Herds 926178
49 Konstantin Nikulin (Russia) l-w-w-w-d-l Ogre Khans 1540077
50 Marcin (Poland) w-w-w-l-w-l Beast Herds 1322377
51 Amit Hindocha (England) w-d-w-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 1109377
52 Charly Romero (Mexico) w-d-w-l-w-w Vampire Covenant 933077
53 Gonzalo (Australia) w-l-w-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 894377
54 Pascal Sidiras (Belgium) w-l-l-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 833677
55 rpcapps (USA) w-w-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 1709576
56 Josu (Argentina) w-w-l-w-w-d The Vermin Swarm 1397976
57 Jan Pus (Czech) l-w-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 1326576
58 Mathias Eriksson (Sweden) w-w-w-d-w-w Beast Herds 811276
59 Craig Johnson (England) w-d-w-w-w-d Beast Herds 704976
60 Hermund F (Norway) l-w-w-d-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 1199275
61 Marek Gmyrek (Poland) w-w-l-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 456675
62 gaban büllingen (Austria) l-w-l-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 1444174
63 Danylo (Ukraine) w-l-w-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 1385374
64 Marcus Lake (Wales) d-w-w-w-l-w Daemon Legions 1225774
65 Mesut Gultepe (Turkey) l-w-l-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 1191874
66 Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark) l-l-w-d-w-w Undying Dynasties 674974
67 Fabian Gollmann (Austria) l-d-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1937773
68 Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria) w-w-l-w-d-w Dwarven Holds 1348673
69 Simon Turner (New Zealand) l-w-w-w-l-w Ogre Khans 1225073
70 Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands) w-l-w-w-w-w 1188473
71 Evgeny Kovrov (Latvia) w-l-w-w-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 736573
72 Peter Ridder (Germany) w-l-w-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 681673
73 Vedran Zuanic (Serbia) l-l-w-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 1610772
74 Luigi Rinaldi (Italy) w-d-l-w-l-w Dread Elves 1136372
75 David Trickett (Australia) w-d-w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 954972
76 Hallvard (Norway) l-w-l-w-w-w Ogre Khans 1443271
77 Yohann Teston (France) w-d-w-w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 1208471
78 Jørund Haugland (Norway) l-w-w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 1021071
79 Ciaran Dunne (Ireland) l-l-w-w-w-d The Vermin Swarm 1287070
80 Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium) w-l-l-w-w-w Daemon Legions 838670
81 Alex Wheatley (Scotland) l-w-l-d-w-w Undying Dynasties 942669
82 Arnaud Vincent (France) w-l-w-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 701369
83 Stephen Slatcher (Wales) l-w-w-w-d-w Ogre Khans 1509768
84 Lucas - superorko (Mexico) w-w-l-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 1044368
85 Simon Wood (New Zealand) l-w-w-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 919468
86 Felix Newman (Wales) w-w-w-l-l-w Beast Herds 807768
87 Denis Afanasev (Russia) w-w-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 663368
88 Kieran Showell (Wales) w-l-w-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 1886767
89 Álex Serrano López (Hungary) w-w-w-w-l-l The Vermin Swarm 1612867
90 Marek Bernard (Czech) l-w-l-d-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 1350867
91 MARCHAIS (Belgium) w-w-w-l-l-l Ogre Khans 1246667
92 Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands) w-l-l-w-d-d Vampire Covenant 1204267
93 Vvalor (France) w-l-w-l-l-w Ogre Khans 1138267
94 Valentino (Norway) w-l-w-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 1033667
95 Panchard Xavier (Switzerland) w-d-w-d-d-l Vampire Covenant 512467
96 Mikey Newman (England) l-w-w-l-w-w Vampire Covenant 724566
97 Pablo Ahumada (Argentina) w-l-w-l-w-d 1247465
98 Paulo Astorga (Argentina) w-d-w-l-l-w Dread Elves 985465
99 Anders Nøhr (Denmark) w-w-l-l-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 712365
100 Franjo Bolkovac (Serbia) l-l-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 1800764
101 Bernhard Kuettner (Austria) l-w-w-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 1409764
102 Mike Silvester (Scotland) l-w-l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 1325664
103 Kaj Geenen (Belgium) w-d-d-d-d-w Vampire Covenant 72664
104 H. Devin Erelçin (Turkey) w-w-w-l-w-l Beast Herds 1163263
105 Kaare Siesing (Denmark) w-l-w-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 787463
106 Camille Giaux (Belgium) w-l-l-w-d-w Empire of Sonnstahl 723263
107 Marek Kiełbasa (Poland) w-w-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 659263
108 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (France) w-w-l-l-l-w 1496462
109 Sander Hodes (Netherlands) w-l-l-w-l-w Daemon Legions 1331562
110 Chris Legg (England) d-d-w-l-w-w Infernal Dwarves 1223662
111 Peter Edvardsson (Sweden) l-d-w-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 1167762
112 Taro (Bulgaria) w-d-l-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 1039562
113 Leith (Bulgaria) w-d-l-l-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 845662
114 Simone Cucuzza (Italy) w-l-d-w-l-d 747962
115 Jamie payne (Australia) l-w-l-w-l-w Highborn Elves 727662
116 Tim Bohknecht (Scotland) l-l-w-l-w-w Ogre Khans 1494261
117 Torceth (Argentina) w-w-l-d-l-d Empire of Sonnstahl 1291361
118 Guardi (Mexico) w-d-l-d-w-d Daemon Legions 1122161
119 Burak Sonbudak (Turkey) l-w-w-l-d-l Dwarven Holds 945061
120 Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany) l-l-w-w-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 824661
121 Lorenzo Martinelli (Italy) w-w-w-l-l-d Highborn Elves 806861
122 Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland) l-l-w-l-w-w 723161
123 Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine) w-l-w-d-l-l Sylvan Elves 714361
124 Phillip K. Blake (USA) l-w-l-w-d-l Daemon Legions 1265860
125 Michal Malý (Czech) l-w-l-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 1158960
126 Jakob Nygren (Denmark) w-l-l-w-d-d Highborn Elves 878560
127 Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands) d-d-l-d-d-w 605560
128 joel flint (USA) w-l-l-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 1376059
129 Zurdo (Russia) w-w-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 1025559
130 Stephen Coleman (Ireland) w-l-w-w-w-l Daemon Legions 1003759
131 Francesco Leoni (Italy) w-w-l-w-l-l Infernal Dwarves 835759
132 Danny Camargo (Spain) w-w-l-w-l-d Orcs and Goblins 627159
133 Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden) l-w-w-l-d-l Infernal Dwarves 513959
134 Sviatoslav (Ukraine) d-d-l-l-w-w Dread Elves 1486558
135 iñigo (Argentina) d-l-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 1196458
136 NGUYEN (Luxembourg) l-l-l-w-w-d Sylvan Elves 1182858
137 Jacob Corteen (Wales) l-w-l-w-d-w Saurian Ancients 904158
138 Matěj Malý (Serbia) w-w-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 859758
139 Çağdaş Çoşkun (Turkey) d-l-w-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 810558
140 Emre Karakaş (Turkey) w-l-l-l-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 762058
141 Benjamin Nardelli (France) l-w-w-w-l-l Daemon Legions 1229557
142 Juuso Lähdekorpi (Finland) l-w-w-l-w-l Ogre Khans 1150557
143 Mladen Jovic (Serbia) d-d-w-w-l Ogre Khans 757157
144 Andrii (Ukraine) w-d-w-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 688857
145 Alexander Brykov (Russia) l-l-l-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 578957
146 Turtle (Spain) w-l-l-w-l-d Vampire Covenant 513257
147 Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia) w-l-w-w-l-w Ogre Khans 324257
148 Marcus Engblom (Sweden) l-d-w-l-w-w Ogre Khans 1455256
149 Renaud Villeneuve (Luxembourg) w-l-l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 1343656
150 Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands) l-l-w-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 1330756
151 Sergey Vishnyakov (Latvia) w-l-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 964956
152 Mal Patel (New Zealand) w-d-l-l-l-d Saurian Ancients 726256
153 Daniel Thomas (England) w-l-d-w-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 675956
154 David Johnson (Wales) d-d-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 412356
155 Jack Austin (Wales) l-l-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 1343055
156 Filip Głowacki (Poland) l-w-l-d-w-w Ogre Khans 1076955
157 Karl-Erik (Norway) l-w-l-l-l-w Orcs and Goblins 862155
158 Bazzu (Malta) l-w-l-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 743855
159 Brunfaut Loick (Belgium) w-w-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 901054
160 Filip (Switzerland) d-l-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 828854
161 Tarantino de la ETC (Hungary) l-d-d-l-w-l Ogre Khans 1167353
162 Juan Pablo Garcia (Spain) w-l-l-d-w-l Dwarven Holds 1071753
163 quentin breton (Luxembourg) l-w-w-l-w-l Highborn Elves 863253
164 François Girard (Belgium) l-d-l-w-l-w Dread Elves 350053
165 Joseph abel (Mexico) w-w-d-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 1465552
166 Brian (Malta) d-l-w-w-l Daemon Legions 1375452
167 Giuseppe Gaudiano (Italy) w-l-w-l-d-l Saurian Ancients 1139252
168 Patrick Toman (Austria) w-w-l-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 1028952
169 Julius Castren (Finland) d-l-w-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 985652
170 Stefano Ferrante (Germany) l-l-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 864152
171 Manny (Denmark) w-l-w-l-l-l 740252
172 Gareth Barton (New Zealand) l-d-l-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 1267551
173 Dr. GonZo (Austria) l-w-w-d-w-l Daemon Legions 1070351
174 Edwin De vries (Netherlands) w-w-l-l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 1580550
175 David Meachen (New Zealand) l-l-l-w-d-w Daemon Legions 1068550
176 Vladimir Curcic (Serbia) l-l-w-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 1010750
177 Debono Noel (Malta) l-w-l-w-d-l Infernal Dwarves 849450
178 Ivan Diaz (Australia) w-w-l-l-d-l Ogre Khans 608850
179 Bati Safel (Turkey) l-w-l-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 545850
180 Manu aviles (Spain) w-d-l-l-d-d Infernal Dwarves 415850
181 Nils (Germany) l-l-w-d-l-l Dwarven Holds 308050
182 Johannes Rimpiläinen (Finland) l-w-l-w-l-l Beast Herds 1061749
183 LEMERY (France) w-d-l-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 943949
184 Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia) l-w-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 842249
185 Lars Morten Thu (Norway) d-l-l-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 674449
186 Jan Plucar (Czech) l-d-l-l-d-w Ogre Khans 602949
187 Mark Skilton (New Zealand) l-l-l-l-l-w Infernal Dwarves 962348
188 Rafael Harbinson (England) w-d-l-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 773848
189 Jack Blanche (Australia) w-l-l-l-d-l Orcs and Goblins 751048
190 Lasse Lindström (Finland) l-w-l-d-l-w Dwarven Holds 604248
191 Petr Ambrož (Czech) l-l-w-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 438348
192 Roman Harchevnikov (Latvia) l-l-w-d-d-l Vampire Covenant 347548
193 Lenny Szatkowski (USA) w-d-l-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 346048
194 Ben Wadsworth (New Zealand) w-w-l-d-l-l Orcs and Goblins 1179647
195 Will Goodwin (England) l-w-l-l-d-l The Vermin Swarm 798647
196 Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark) l-l-w-w-l-d 770047
197 CAN OZEDE (Turkey) l-l-l-w-d-w Infernal Dwarves 664247
198 Tom Cochrane (New Zealand) l-w-l-d-l-l Sylvan Elves 638647
199 Andrew Dalton (Scotland) l-l-l-l-w-w Dread Elves 1102846
200 Victor Rossier (Switzerland) l-d-d-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 801846
201 Jakub Klinský (Czech) l-w-d-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 1043645
202 Ladislav Pešta (Czech) l-l-l-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 422345
203 Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands) l-w-l-w-l-l Highborn Elves 1066544
204 Balázs Pásztor (Hungary) l-l-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 872344
205 Mark Abarenko (Ukraine) w-l-w-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 872044
206 Kiri (Luxembourg) l-l-l-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 821844
207 Paul hasselt (Netherlands) d-l-l-w-d-l Orcs and Goblins 820744
208 Michael Graham (Australia) l-l-l-w-l-d 518344
209 Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine) l-l-l-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 1162242
210 John Atanasio (Malta) w-l-l-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 968542
211 Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia) w-l-w-l-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 953042
212 Andreas (Norway) l-w-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 819842
213 Balázs Bornemisza (Hungary) l-d-l-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 812442
214 David nemeth (Hungary) l-l-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 1368441
215 Morten Møller Jensen (USA) l-w-d-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 1242741
216 Pyry Peitso (Finland) l-l-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 682441
217 Akhter Khan (Australia) l-l-l-d-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 469841
218 PALUDETTO Lionel (France) w-l-l-w-l-l Beast Herds 1105840
219 Jake Murphy (USA) l-l-l-l-l-w Dread Elves 1098540
220 mark moloney (Ireland) l-l-l-l-l-d Highborn Elves 327240
221 Fergus Finch (Ireland) l-d-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 701839
222 Attila Delczeg (Hungary) l-l-w-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 1127638
223 Barry Lynch (Serbia) l-w-d-l-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 1099138
224 Daniel Tooke (Sweden) l-w-l-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 1083738
225 Antti Häkli (Finland) l-l-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 840038
226 Roger Barnett (Scotland) l-d-l-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 746138
227 David (Hungary) l-l-w-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 825337
228 Gianluca Carapellese (Italy) w-l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 696837
229 Thomas Jacobs (Belgium) l-l-l-l-l-w Highborn Elves 586037
230 Christoph Reiter (Austria) l-d-l-l-l-l Highborn Elves 582037
231 Viv G (Ireland) l-l-l-d-l-l Beast Herds 385637
232 dennis coffey (Ireland) l-d-l-l-l-d Kingdom of Equitaine 501036
233 Math-CD (Switzerland) l-d-l-d-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 259335
234 Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia) l-l-l-l-w-l Dread Elves 942033
235 Jack Chapman (Scotland) l-d-l-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 977632
236 Alberto Hernández (Spain) d-l-l-d-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 379632
237 Peter Folle (Germany) l-l-l-w-l-d The Vermin Swarm 1251931
238 Wally (Luxembourg) l-l-l-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 1066831
239 Juan José (Argentina) w-l-l-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 1025530
240 Werner (Austria) l-l-d-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 606430
241 Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria) w-l-l-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 597630
242 Andrew Vilkov (Latvia) l-l-l-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 574929
243 Alan marttini (Mexico) l-l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 298828
244 Montxo (Hungary) l-l-l-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 709927
245 Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia) l-l-l-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 920326
246 Jesse Silva (Mexico) d-l-l-d-l-l Ogre Khans 812426
247 Sergii Moroz (Ukraine) l-l-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 1193725
248 Konstantin Kafarov (Latvia) l-w-l-d-l-l Saurian Ancients 701325
249 Samuel Freestone (Wales) l-d-l-d-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 219524
250 Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway) l-l-l-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 192524
251 William Breton (Luxembourg) l-l-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 803822
252 Daniele (Malta) l-l-l-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 712621
253 Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina) l-l-l-l-l-l Highborn Elves 606021
254 Gio Tira (Bulgaria) l-l-l-l-l-d Dread Elves 919620
255 Clive Zahra (Malta) l-l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 366520
256 Antoine (Malta) d-l-l-l-l-l Highborn Elves 594917
257 Leithkorias   Empire of Sonnstahl 00