Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kval 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Simon Oerding (Team Spezi)
w-w-w-w-w
Necrons
100
2
Dorner (Team Spezi)
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
93
3
Sune Krarup (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet)
w-w-w-w-w
Necrons
91
4
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Spezi)
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
89
5
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K)
w-w-w-w-w
Heretic Astartes
87
6
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen)
w-w-w-w-l
Aeldari
85
7
Simon Schmidt (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears)
w-w-w-w-l
Aeldari
81
8
Jakob Fløe (Oddball)
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
78
9
Andy Horvath (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears)
l-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
77
10
Nikolaj Jensen (Team Ulvestemning)
w-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
75
11
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears)
l-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
71
12
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (HOLD KÆFT!!!)
l-l-w-w-w
T'au Empire
71
13
Asbjørn Christensen (HOLD KÆFT!!!)
w-d-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
70
14
Lauge Perto (Team Ulvestemning)
w-l-w-d-w
T'au Empire
69
15
Rune Hilbert (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet)
w-w-w-l-w
Chaos Daemons
68
16
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry)
w-w-l-w-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
67
17
Kåre Smith Ettrup (Team 9K)
d-w-l-w-w
Imperial Knights
66
18
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Spezi)
w-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
65
19
Jens Krøldrup (Team EP)
l-w-w-w-l
Aeldari
62
20
Alexander Lerbrandt (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears)
l-w-l-w-w
Necrons
61
21
Mark Jørgensen (Team EP)
l-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
60
22
Peter Tønnesen (Get together)
w-w-l-w-l
Khorne Daemonkin
60
23
Uffe Fischer Laursen (Unnecessary Force)
l-d-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
60
24
Paul Bridge (Team Spezi)
l-w-w-l-w
Dark Angels
58
25
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (Team Cherry)
w-w-l-l-w
T'au Empire
56
26
Jimmy Petersen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet)
l-w-w-l-w
Aeldari
55
27
Henrik Davison (Unnecessary Force)
d-l-w-w-w
Aeldari
54
28
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry)
w-w-l-w-d
Adeptus Astartes
54
29
Hans Erik Sørensen (Get together)
w-l-w-w-l
Necrons
53
30
Karsten Henriksen (Get together)
w-l-l-w-d-l
Aeldari
52
31
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K)
w-l-w-l-d
Necrons
51
32
Claus Hurup (Team 9K)
w-w-l-l-w
Aeldari
50
33
Morten Truelsegaard (Team Ulvestemning)
w-l-w-w-l
Necrons
47
34
Peter Linde (Get together)
l-w-l-l-l
Grey Knights
47
35
Ronni "Fuzze" Jansen (Team EP)
l-l-w-l-w
Tyranids
45
36
Christian Wedeby (Unnecessary Force)
l-l-l-d-d
Chaos Daemons
44
37
Klaus Hansen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet)
l-w-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
44
38
Michael Geneser (HOLD KÆFT!!!)
w-l-w-d-l
Necrons
44
39
Jens Gertsen (Team i år skal vi sgu huske at få trænet)
w-d-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
42
40
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Oddball)
l-l-l-w-l
Orks
40
41
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry)
w-l-l-l-l
Aeldari
37
42
Henrik Hynersen (Oddball)
l-l-l-w-w
Dark Angels
36
43
Alan Kampman (Oddball)
w-w-l-l-l
Grey Knights
35
44
Alexander Christensen (Team Ulvestemning)
w-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
33
45
Rune Kvisgård (Team Ulvestemning)
w-l-w-l-l
32
46
Karsten Jensen (HOLD KÆFT!!!)
l-w-l-l-l
Aeldari
31
47
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K)
l-d-l-l-w
Tyranids
30
48
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen)
l-w-l-d-l
Dark Angels
29
49
Christian Koch Danielsen (HOLD KÆFT!!!)
l-l-w-l-l
Dark Angels
28
50
Rune Søsted (Oddball)
l-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Ministorum
27
51
Thomas Gade (Doktor Moist and The Pedobears)
l-l-w-l-l
Dark Angels
27
52
Lars Bak (Unnecessary Force)
w-l-l-d-l
T'au Empire
26
53
Martin Lottrup (Team EP)
l-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
20
54
john jensen (Unnecessary Force)
l-l-l-l-w
Khorne Daemonkin
19
55
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen)
l-l-l-d-l
Adeptus Astartes
14
56
Mass Max Pedersen (Get together)
l-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
14
57
Rune Dender (Team EP)
l-l-l-l-w
Necrons
14
58
Jakob (Dukkelogen)
l-l-l-l-l
Orks
3
59
Mikkel (Dukkelogen)
l-l-l-l-l
Blood Angels
2
60
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry)
l-l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
1
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net