Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2017
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine)
w-w-w-w-w
Ynnari
100
2
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland)
w-w-w-w-w
100
3
Skark (Poland)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
91
4
peter bunce (London)
w-w-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
89
5
Nick Matiychenko (Ukraine)
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos
87
6
Igor Sokolov (Russia)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
85
7
Mátyus Dávid (Hungary Green)
w-w-l-w-w
Ynnari
85
8
Luka Dragacevic (Awesome)
w-l-w-w-w
84
9
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (Awesome)
w-w-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
83
10
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary Green)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
80
11
Jakub Falkowski (Poland)
l-w-w-w-w
80
12
Nicolas Fortin (Croatia)
w-w-l-w-w
Ynnari
80
13
S. Oroszi (Hungary Red)
w-w-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
79
14
Rafal The Patriot Kroczka GD178 (Poland)
w-w-w-w-l
78
15
Gennadiy Babenko (Russia)
w-w-w-l-w
Blood Angels
74
16
Simon Priddis (London)
w-w-l-w-w
Orks
73
17
Vladyslav (Ukraine)
l-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
68
18
Lucas deeprose (London)
w-l-l-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
64
19
László Gergely (Hungary Red)
w-l-w-w-l
Chaos
62
20
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania)
w-l-w-w-l
60
21
Chris Gent (London)
w-w-l-w-l
Chaos
58
22
Levente Ivánka (Hungary Green)
w-l-w-l-w
Chaos
58
23
Velica Vlad (Romania)
l-l-w-w-w
58
24
Bogdan Mogos (Romania)
w-l-w-l-w
Grey Knights
57
25
Bojan Garasevic (Awesome)
w-l-w-l-w
T'au Empire
57
26
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia)
l-w-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
55
27
Sergey Koltunov (Russia)
w-w-w-l-w
54
28
Tom Carr (London)
l-w-l-w-l
53
29
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia)
l-w-l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
52
30
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland)
l-w-w-l-l
50
31
Mikhail Peshkov (Russia)
l-w-w-l-l
Chaos
50
32
Peter Szatmari (Hungary Red)
l-l-w-l-w
Harlequins
45
33
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary Green)
w-l-l-l-w
Chaos Daemons
40
34
Bobo (Croatia)
l-w-w-l-l
37
35
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
l-w-l-l-w
Genestealer cult
37
36
Paul Silaghi (Romania)
w-l-l-w-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
37
37
Tomislav (Team #10)
l-w-l-w-l
37
38
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Awesome)
l-w-l-l-w
37
39
Adam Nemeth (Hungary Red)
l-l-w-w-l
36
40
Andrey Makhnev (Russia)
l-w-w-l-l
36
41
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Awesome)
l-w-l-l-w
Genestealer cult
35
42
Borna (Team #10)
l-l-l-l-l
Chaos
35
43
che (Team #10)
l-l-l-l-l
35
44
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland)
w-w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
35
45
Stefan Bors (Romania)
w-l-l-l-w
34
46
Mate Lonich (Hungary Green)
w-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
33
47
Milan Popovic (Awesome)
l-l-w-l-w
Grey Knights
32
48
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine)
l-w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
31
49
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary Red)
l-l-w-l-l
T'au Empire
30
50
Vince (London)
w-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
29
51
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine)
l-l-l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
27
52
djuro (Croatia)
l-l-l-l-l
Dark Angels
20
53
Peter Korosi (Hungary Green)
w-l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
20
54
Nikola Rajaković (Team #10)
l-l-l-w-l
19
55
Vlad Mihai (Romania)
l-l-l-w-l
Blood Angels
18
56
kristijan fiket (Hungary Red)
l-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
13
57
Kirtanus (Russia)
l-l-l-l-l
Necrons
4
58
Luka Kani (Team #10)
l-l-l-l-l
4
59
Alexander Pittl
Astra Militarum
0
60
Andreas Geretschläger
0
61
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro
0
62
Luka (Ukraine)
l-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
0
63
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael
T'au Empire
0
64
Matej Cvrk (Team #10)
l-l-l-l-l
0
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net