#PlayerPathArmySec. PointsPoints
1 Geiser (Switzerland) l-w-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 1175899
2 Samuel (Spain) w-w-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 1264295
3 Georgi (Bulgaria) l-l-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 1129894
4 Christopher Mince (USA) w-w-l-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 1020794
5 Dr. GonZo (Austria) w-w-d-l-w-l-w-l Highborn Elves 1076791
6 Alberto Petrosino (Italy) w-w-w-w-w-l 957291
7 Francesco Leoni (Italy) w-w-w-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 1000490
8 Ozcan Kukner (Turkey) l-w-w-w-w-w 953890
9 Konrad Krystecki (Poland) w-w-w-d-l-w 933590
10 Miguel Calderon (Spain) w-w-w-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 1378089
11 Chris Legg (England) l-w-w-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 986488
12 Olli Katila (Finland) w-w-w-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 977787
13 Konstantin Nikulin (Russia) w-l-w-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 817187
14 Mesut Gultepe (Turkey) l-w-w-w-w-w 761587
15 XxX (France) w-w-w-w-w-w 983486
16 Johannes Mohr (Germany) w-l-w-w-d-w Highborn Elves 916186
17 Marcus Östling (Sweden) w-w-w-w-d-w Orcs and Goblins 744786
18 Björn Ericson (Sweden) l-w-w-l-w-w Ogre Khans 879384
19 Bati Safel (Turkey) w-w-d-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 685084
20 cocofreeze (France) w-w-d-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 489384
21 JEREMY PAYEN (Luxemburg) w-w-l-d-w-w 840183
22 Paschalis Sidiras (Belgium) w-l-w-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 593183
23 Michał Rusinek (Poland) w-w-l-l-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 1031482
24 Jakob Nygren (Denmark) w-w-w-l-w-w Highborn Elves 759682
25 Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria) w-d-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 729082
26 Craig Johnson (England) w-w-w-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 546981
27 Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark) w-w-w-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 848280
28 Panchard Xavier (Switzerland) w-w-w-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 523680
29 Giuseppe Gaudiano (Italy) w-w-w-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 619879
30 Wolfgang Hansal (Austria) w-w-w-l-w-w Ogre Khans 605279
31 Lachlan Mulcahy (Australia) w-w-w-l-d-w Undying Dynasties 517379
32 Gianluca (Italy) w-w-w-w-w-w 509379
33 Peter Ridder (Belgium) l-l-l-w-w-w Beast Herds 1029078
34 Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy) w-l-w-d-w-w 644078
35 Alan (Switzerland) l-w-w-w-w-l Beast Herds 901277
36 Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands) d-w-w-w-d-l Beast Herds 756277
37 Daniel Tooke (Sweden) l-w-w-w-d-l Sylvan Elves 709677
38 Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia) w-l-w-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 624777
39 Edwin de Vries (Netherlands) l-w-l-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 760775
40 Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark) l-d-w-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 697575
41 Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia) l-w-w-l-d-w Dwarven Holds 659074
42 Turtle (Spain) w-d-w-d-w-w Vampire Covenant 301274
43 vince3310 (France) w-w-w-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 521973
44 Mikael (Finland) l-d-w-w-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 388173
45 Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria) w-w-l-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 757872
46 Juuso Lähdekorpi (Finland) l-l-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 672272
47 RIGOLET (France) w-w-l-l-w-l 652172
48 Georges Enguerran (Luxemburg) w-w-l-d-w-d 651772
49 P P (Poland) l-w-w-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 780371
50 Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands) l-l-w-w-d-w Vampire Covenant 697271
51 Julius Castren (Finland) l-w-l-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 606870
52 Dmitry Korovin (Russia) w-w-l-w-d-w Sylvan Elves 596670
53 Guille L (Spain) w-w-w-l-l-w Highborn Elves 591570
54 Rafael Harbinson (England) l-w-w-l-d-w Vampire Covenant 362170
55 Matteo (Italy) w-w-w-w-l-l 967869
56 Sergey Klimenko (Russia) w-w-l-w-d-l Empire of Sonnstahl 584869
57 Ivan Diaz (Australia) w-l-w-w-l-d 535569
58 Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway) l-w-w-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 477569
59 Thor Madsen (Denmark) w-d-w-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 895468
60 Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland) w-w-w-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 589368
61 Pendi (France) l-w-l-d-d-w Undying Dynasties 535068
62 Z Martin (USA) w-l-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 528968
63 Arthur (Belgium) w-l-w-l-w-d Saurian Ancients 500468
64 Mark (Ukraine) d-d-w-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 413968
65 MassTestUser12 (France) w-l-d-l-w-w 975567
66 Jeremy Gottschalk (USA) l-l-l-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 948267
67 Dimitrios (Greece) w-d-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 762867
68 Lars Morten Thu (Norway) l-l-l-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 671067
69 Ciaran Dunne (USA) d-w-l-w-d-w The Vermin Swarm 632367
70 Konstantinos Laimos (Greece) w-l-w-w-l-d Kingdom of Equitaine 486366
71 Stefano Ferrante (Germany) w-w-d-d-d-l Vampire Covenant 223866
72 Thomas Möller (Germany) w-d-d-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 386565
73 Dimitris "Dodos" Papadogeorgopoulos (Greece) w-d-w-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 370565
74 Jamie payne (Australia) d-l-w-w-l-w Beast Herds 849864
75 Colin Power (USA) w-l-l-w-d-w Saurian Ancients 759364
76 Dimitrios "Laskoulas" Kasdovasilis (Greece) l-l-l-w-d-w Saurian Ancients 702264
77 villeneuve (Luxemburg) l-w-l-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 466064
78 Shinymetallass (Russia) w-l-d-w-d-l Saurian Ancients 235764
79 Evgeny Kovrov (Russia) w-l-d-w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 175264
80 dolce & gabana (Austria) w-w-l-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 818463
81 Mladen Jovic (Serbia) w-w-w-l-l-l Ogre Khans 725263
82 Zurdo (Latvia) w-l-l-l-w-w Beast Herds 668963
83 Simone Cucuzza (Italy) w-l-w-l-d-l 512263
84 Albert Johansson (Sweden) l-d-w-d-d-w Kingdom of Equitaine 497463
85 Hermund F (Norway) l-w-w-l-d-l Beast Herds 695762
86 Adam Jones (England) l-w-l-d-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 645662
87 Kasper Graulund (Denmark) d-w-l-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 598862
88 Akhter Khan (Australia) w-l-l-d-d-w 303362
89 Jarle Kvåle (Norway) w-w-l-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 512361
90 Hallvard (Norway) w-l-w-l-w-w Infernal Dwarves 457061
91 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia) d-w-l-w-d-l Orcs and Goblins 435261
92 Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany) w-d-w-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 369561
93 Kaare Siesing (Denmark) w-l-l-w-l-d Vampire Covenant 321761
94 Micha Scholz (Germany) w-w-l-d-l-d The Vermin Swarm 135561
95 Florian Schulte (Ukraine) w-l-w-l-w-w Highborn Elves 562860
96 Piotr (Poland) w-l-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 533160
97 Alex Wheatley (Bulgaria) w-l-l-w-w-l Ogre Khans 894159
98 Matt Wilson (Australia) w-w-l-w-w-l 671359
99 Philipp Kuettner (Austria) l-l-w-l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 621159
100 Amit Hindocha (England) d-l-w-w-d-w Undying Dynasties 605659
101 Fabian Gollmann (Austria) d-l-w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 604859
102 Bernhard Kuettner (Austria) l-w-l-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 495359
103 Peter Edvardsson (Sweden) l-w-w-d-l-l The Vermin Swarm 490059
104 Alvaro jesus lopez romero (Spain) d-w-l-w-d-l Sylvan Elves 436559
105 Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium) l-d-w-l-d-d Daemon Legions 371559
106 Guldur (Poland) w-d-d-l-w-d Dwarven Holds 229759
107 Alexander Koshkin (Latvia) l-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 443158
108 Jack Blanche (Australia) d-l-w-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 381558
109 Mike (England) l-l-w-w-l-l Dread Elves 836057
110 Aleksandar Vilotic (Serbia) w-l-l-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 687157
111 Çağdaş Çoşkun (Turkey) l-w-l-w-l-l Highborn Elves 567657
112 girault andreas (Luxemburg) l-w-l-w-d-w 464557
113 Morten Møller Jensen (Denmark) w-w-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 453557
114 Aleksandr (Ukraine) l-w-l-d-l-d Beast Herds 283657
115 Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhif (Netherlands) d-l-l-w-w-l Infernal Dwarves 728756
116 Mathias Eriksson (Sweden) d-l-w-w-d-l 476956
117 Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine) w-l-l-l-d-l Orcs and Goblins 434356
118 George Yurchak (Latvia) d-l-w-l-w-w Ogre Khans 346056
119 Danil (Latvia) l-l-l-l-l-w-w-l-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 892555
120 Conjurer (Latvia) w-d-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 691255
121 Victor Rossier (Switzerland) l-w-l-d-l-w 478955
122 Nikolic Nikola (Serbia) l-d-l-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 520154
123 BARROSO (Spain) w-l-l-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 349554
124 Alberto Hernández (Spain) w-l-l-d-l-l Undying Dynasties 529153
125 Filip (Switzerland) l-w-w-l-l-l 388753
126 Stefan hemker (Netherlands) l-l-l-d-w-w The Vermin Swarm 681552
127 Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine) w-l-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 611052
128 Darius (Luxemburg) w-l-l-w-l-d 689651
129 Tomasz Gegotek (Poland) w-l-d-l-w-l Sylvan Elves 539151
130 Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway) l-w-l-d-w-l Dwarven Holds 465851
131 Bogi (Serbia) l-l-l-d-w-l The Vermin Swarm 451051
132 Denis (Russia) l-d-l-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 408151
133 Timon Terrens (Belgium) d-l-w-l-w-l Highborn Elves 292651
134 Paul Berclaz (Switzerland) l-d-d-l-w-w Dwarven Holds 259251
135 Marek Gmyrek (Poland) l-w-l-l-l-w 457150
136 Javier Arteche (Turkey) l-d-l-d-l-w Orcs and Goblins 411250
137 Paul Feuerstake (Germany) w-l-l-w-l-l Dread Elves 1052749
138 Frederick Humcke (Germany) l-l-w-l-w-l Beast Herds 699849
139 Jere Jukka (Finland) l-l-w-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 616749
140 Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland) w-d-l-l-l-d Empire of Sonnstahl 432249
141 Sebastian von Glahn (Ukraine) w-l-l-w-l-d Empire of Sonnstahl 426849
142 Christian Wennberg (Sweden) l-l-l-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 282549
143 Jack Chapman (Bulgaria) w-w-l-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 628048
144 Karl-Erik (Norway) l-l-w-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 578748
145 Dimitrios Bouzoukis (Greece) w-l-l-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 519148
146 Hermans nico (Belgium) l-w-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 494148
147 Peter Folle (Germany) d-l-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 467146
148 Aleksandar RIstic (Serbia) w-d-w-l-l-l 440546
149 Sam Morgan (Australia) l-w-l-l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 217446
150 Veeti Laine (Finland) l-w-d-l-d-l Orcs and Goblins 698745
151 Michael Hernandez (USA) l-l-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 538545
152 Pyry Peitso (Finland) l-w-w-l-l-d Empire of Sonnstahl 447845
153 quentin breton (Luxemburg) w-w-l-l-l-l 687144
154 charles (Luxemburg) l-w-l-l-w-l 617144
155 Juha Tuominen (Finland) l-w-l-w-l-l Ogre Khans 548644
156 Rok Martinc (Austria) w-l-l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 389244
157 Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria) l-l-l-w-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 385644
158 Danylo (Ukraine) w-l-d-l-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 363544
159 can (Turkey) d-d-l-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 337144
160 Hans Andreas Blom (Norway) w-l-w-l-l-l Daemon Legions 317244
161 James "ChiHammer" Silva (USA) l-l-l-l-l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 690543
162 Mathieu Bovet (Switzerland) l-w-l-l-d-l Ogre Khans 513642
163 Đorđe Ratković (Serbia) w-l-l-w-l-l Beast Herds 473042
164 Paul hasselt (Netherlands) l-w-l-w-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 420942
165 Andrea Manfroni (Italy) l-l-w-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 267742
166 Collignon (Luxemburg) l-d-l-l-l-w 251942
167 Deniz Cogendez (Turkey) l-l-l-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 492941
168 Jonathon Walker (Australia) l-l-d-l-l-d 153241
169 Geoffrey SANCHEZ (France) l-l-l-w-d-l Sylvan Elves 426940
170 Filip Stojkovic (Serbia) l-l-w-l-d-l Vampire Covenant 239240
171 Emre Karakaş (Turkey) w-l-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 408339
172 Alex Thouet (Belgium) l-w-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 496138
173 Julien Villeroux (France) l-w-l-l-l-d 486838
174 Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands) l-w-w-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 262938
175 Migelito Macias (Spain) d-l-l-l-l-d Beast Herds 460837
176 Marcus Lake (England) l-l-w-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 400237
177 MassTestUser100 (USA) l-l-l-w-l-l 550936
178 Dimitris "Darlok" Kapareliotis (Greece) l-l-d-w-l-l The Vermin Swarm 371236
179 Stephen Slatcher (England) l-l-l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 356536
180 Kaj Geenen (Belgium) l-l-l-d-d-l Empire of Sonnstahl 111636
181 Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria) l-l-l-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 123334
182 Konstantinos Andreanos (Greece) l-l-w-l-l-d Beast Herds 415932
183 Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden) l-w-l-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 206932
184 Jonathan Chiniakov (Latvia) d-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 478831
185 Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine) l-l-l-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 342731
186 Dimitris "Juan" Kyriazanos (Greece) l-l-l-l-d-l Daemon Legions 302628
187 Mikael Christensen (Denmark) l-l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 224628
188 Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia) l-l-d-d-l Empire of Sonnstahl 229627
189 Andrew Vilkov (Latvia) l-w-l-l-d-l Dwarven Holds 200526
190 Ralph van Calck (Netherlands) l-l-l-l-l-l Dread Elves 360025
191 Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria) l-l-l-l-l-l Beast Herds 340719
192 michael tomacek (Austria) l-l-l-l-d-l 272915
193 Lenny Szatkowski   Dread Elves 00
194 Stuart Robertson   Ogre Khans 00