#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Jack Armstrong (England) w-w-w-w-w-w Dark Elves 117
2 Les Martin (England) w-w-w-w-w-w Fyreslayers 113
3 Darren Watson (England) w-w-w-w-w-w Skaven 112
4 Alan Bajramovic (USA) w-w-l-w-w-w 101
5 Bill Souza (USA) l-w-w-w-w-w 99
6 Arne Ming (Switzerland) w-w-l-w-w-w 96
7 Jonas Rademar (Sweden) w-w-l-w-w-w 96
8 Dimitrios "Laskoulas" Kasdovasilis (Greece) w-w-l-w-w-w Skaven 95
9 Tobias Koschitz (Switzerland) w-w-w-w-w-l Flesheater Courts 95
10 Byron Orde (England) l-w-w-w-w-w Orruks 94
11 Papapetros Marios Sacrament (Greece) l-w-w-w-w-w Death 93
12 Aleksandar (Sweden) w-w-l-w-w-w Flesheater Courts 91
13 Łukasz Matyasik (Poland) w-w-w-l-w-w 91
14 Samuel (Sweden) w-w-l-w-w-w 90
15 Michael Attali (France) w-w-w-l-w-w Chaos 89
16 RosenRamm (Russia) w-l-w-w-w-d Aelves 87
17 Marcin (Poland) l-w-w-l-w-w Skaven 79
18 Onder Yalcin (Turkey) w-l-w-w-l-w 79
19 Nicolas Guidez (France) l-w-w-w-l-w 78
20 Jan Polak (Czech Republic) l-l-w-w-w-w 76
21 Olgierd Sawicki (Poland) w-w-w-l-l-w Death 75
22 Philipp (Russia) w-l-l-w-w-w Flesheater Courts 75
23 TRANDWILL (Russia) w-l-l-w-w-w Fyreslayers 75
24 Jonshannow (France) w-w-w-l-l-w Skaven 74
25 Nenad Nikolic (Serbia) w-l-w-w-l-w 74
26 David Kocourek (Czech Republic) w-w-l-w-w-l 71
27 Stefan Gmür (Switzerland) w-l-l-w-w-l 70
28 Michael Vagenos (USA) l-w-w-w-l-l 68
29 Kerem Yakutlu (Turkey) w-l-w-l-w-l 65
30 Tony Moore (England) w-w-w-l-l-l Flesheater Courts 65
31 Adam Janson (Sweden) w-w-w-l-l-l Fyreslayers 64
32 Dagmara Wajs (Poland) l-w-l-w-w-l 64
33 Russ Veal (England) w-l-l-l-w-w Chaos Daemons 64
34 GERASIMOS (Greece) l-w-l-w-w-l Flesheater Courts 63
35 Sam Gould (USA) l-w-l-w-w-l 63
36 Sergey Kovrov (Russia) w-l-w-l-w-l Aelves 63
37 Adam Slovak (Czech Republic) l-l-w-w-w-l 61
38 Joe (USA) l-w-w-l-l-w 61
39 Kilian (Italy) l-l-w-l-w-w 61
40 Alexander Bulavinov (Russia) w-w-l-l-w-l Chaos 60
41 Oryan Ogutgen (Turkey) w-l-w-l-l-w 60
42 Thomas Käppeli (Switzerland) w-l-w-l-w-l Death 60
43 Marco Pinamonti (Italy) l-l-w-w-w-l Chaos Daemons 58
44 Adam Uhl (Poland) w-w-l-w-l-l 56
45 George (Greece) l-w-l-w-l-w Sylvaneth 56
46 Roger Barker (USA) l-w-w-l-l-l 52
47 Socratis Papageorgiou (Greece) l-w-l-w-l-w High Elves 50
48 Adam Sääf (Sweden) w-l-l-w-l-l 46
49 Morgomir (Russia) w-l-l-l-w-l Aelves 46
50 Philippe (France) l-w-w-l-l-l Chaos 45
51 fLnJ (France) l-w-l-w-l-l 42
52 Francesco (Italy) l-l-l-l-w-w Khorne Bloodbound 42
53 Rafał Rubacha (Poland) l-w-w-l-l-l Seraphon 42
54 Christophe Salemi (France) w-w-l-l-l-l Fyreslayers 41
55 Haris Prokopiou "Aydwen" (Greece) l-l-w-l-l-w Stormcast Eternals 40
56 Serkan Kavri (Turkey) w-l-w-l-l-l Skaven 40
57 Metin (Turkey) w-l-l-l-l-w Khorne Bloodbound 36
58 Jan Bartoš (Czech Republic) l-l-l-l-l-w 31
59 Jonas Fredriksson (Sweden) l-l-l-w-d Skaven 30
60 Nikolic Nikola (Serbia) l-l-l-w-l-l 29
61 Petar Jovanović (Serbia) l-l-w-l-l-l 27
62 Aaron (Italy) l-l-w-l-l-l Beastclaw Raiders 27
63 Melisa Mumcu (Turkey) l-l-l-l-l-w 24
64 Vladimir Beer (Czech Republic) l-l-l-w-l-l 24
65 Mihajlo Mijailovic (Serbia) l-l-w-l-l-l 23
66 Silvan (Switzerland) l-l-l-l-w-l 21
67 Jonas Hirsiger (Switzerland) w-l-l-l-l-l Skaven 18
68 Tibor Bednar (Czech Republic) l-l-l-l-l-w 18
69 Luca "Februus" Grimaldi (Italy) l-l-l-l-l-l Orcs & Goblins 11
70 Dimitrije Stevanović (Serbia) l-l-l-l-l-l Destruction 8
71 Dorian Mogoš (Serbia) l-l-l-l-l-l 5
72 Francesco Santarossa (Italy) l-l-l-l-l-l 5