#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Sean Nayden (USA) w-w-w-w-w-w 120
2 Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece) w-w-w-w-w-w Aeldari 118
3 Andreas Drachmann (Denmark) w-w-w-w-w-w Orks 116
4 Anthony Chew (England) w-w-w-w-w-w 114
5 Alexander Kondakov (Russia) w-w-w-w-w-w Harlequins 113
6 Stepan Smirnov (Belarus) w-d-w-w-w-w Thousand sons 110
7 Leonid (Russia) w-w-w-w-l-w 109
8 Alex Harrison (United Nations 2) w-w-w-w-w-d 107
9 Liam Hackett (Australia) w-w-w-w-w-w 104
10 Marko Haatio (Finland) w-w-w-l-w-w 104
11 Skark (Poland) w-w-w-l-w-w 104
12 Stepan Zotov (Russia) w-w-w-l-w-w 104
13 Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine) w-w-w-w-w-w Aeldari 103
14 mani cheema (England) w-w-w-w-l-w 103
15 Jakub Podruczny (Poland) w-w-w-d-w-w Questor Traitoris 102
16 Mike Brandt (USA) w-w-w-w-w-l 102
17 Isik Belul (Turkey) w-w-l-w-w-w 101
18 Fred Oho (Germany) w-l-w-w-w-w 100
19 Pellon (Spain) w-w-w-l-w-w 100
20 Vizarh (Russia) w-w-w-w-l-w Grey Knights 100
21 Aliaksandr "Erle" Ivanou (Belarus) w-w-w-l-w-w 98
22 Eetu (Finland) w-w-w-w-w-l 97
23 Stephen Box (United Nations) w-w-w-w-l-w 96
24 Jake (Australia) l-w-w-w-w-w 95
25 Velica Vlad (Romania) w-w-w-w-w-l 95
26 arkadiusz krol (United Nations 2) w-w-l-w-w-d T'au Empire 94
27 Dan Ahern (Ireland ) l-w-w-w-w-w Astra Militarum 94
28 Joonas Neva (Turkey) w-l-w-w-w-w 94
29 Julio Torrado (Spain) w-w-w-w-l-w 94
30 Karl abrahamsson (Sweden) w-w-w-l-w-w 94
31 Luka Dragacevic (Serbia) l-l-w-w-w-w 94
32 Iurii Blokhin (Belarus) w-w-w-l-w-w Drukhari 93
33 Shizi (Poland) w-w-w-l-w-w 93
34 Bjørn Olsen (Norway) w-w-w-w-l-w Orks 92
35 Sami Keinänen (Finland) w-w-w-w-w-l 92
36 Aldo Šuran (Croatia) w-w-l-w-w-w T'au Empire 91
37 Dmitry Sokolinsky (Russia) w-w-w-w-l-w Genestealer cult 91
38 Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria) w-l-w-w-w-l Heretic Astartes 91
39 Josh Roberts (England) w-w-w-w-l-w 91
40 Mike Tangney (Ireland ) d-l-w-w-w-w Aeldari 91
41 Matt Morosoli (Australia) w-w-w-w-l-w Chaos Daemons 90
42 Michu (Poland) d-w-w-l-w-w Orks 90
43 Andreas Berglund (Sweden) w-l-w-l-w-w Astra Militarum 89
44 Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Italy) w-l-w-w-w-w 89
45 Robert Gustafsson (Sweden) w-l-w-d-w-w 88
46 Sam (Russia) w-l-w-w-w-w Orks 88
47 Arrethas (France) w-w-l-w-w-w 87
48 Dimitris Papageorgiou (Greece) w-w-w-w-d-w 87
49 Dustin Henshaw (Canada) w-w-w-w-l-l Genestealer cult 87
50 Simeon (Croatia) w-w-w-l-w-w Orks 87
51 Jordan Clifford (United Nations 2) d-w-l-w-w-w Aeldari 86
52 Alec Cornelius (Ireland ) l-w-w-w-l-w 84
53 Stephen Fore (USA) w-w-l-w-w-l 84
54 davy sabo (Belgium) w-l-w-w-w-l 83
55 Dletch (France) w-w-w-l-l-w Chaos Daemons 83
56 Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus) w-w-l-w-w-w 83
57 James (Scotland) l-w-w-w-l-w Imperial Knights 83
58 Jeremy Martino (Australia) w-w-l-l-w-w Aeldari 83
59 Stefanos Kapetanakis (Greece) w-l-w-w-l-w 83
60 Glenn Martin (Northern Ireland ) l-w-l-w-w-w Aeldari 82
61 Xavier Abraham (France) w-w-w-l-l-w 82
62 Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania) w-l-w-w-w-l T'au Empire 82
63 aidhan higgins (Scotland) l-w-w-w-w-l 80
64 Tocquet (Slovenia) w-w-w-l-w-l 80
65 Justin Jansen (Netherlands) w-l-l-w-w-w Heretic Astartes 79
66 Manuel Wieczorek (Germany) w-l-w-w-w-l 79
67 Mátyus Dávid (Hungary) w-l-w-w-w-l Aeldari 79
68 Nick (England) w-w-w-d-w-l 79
69 Bogdan Mogos (Romania) w-l-w-d-w-l Grey Knights 78
70 Eric Marcoux (Canada) w-w-w-l-l-w 78
71 Erik lathouras (Australia) w-w-w-l-w-l 78
72 Eugene Ranchenko (United Nations) w-w-l-l-w-w T'au Empire 78
73 Not Adam (Wales) w-l-l-w-w-w 78
74 Generalsava (Žan Počkar) (Slovenia) w-l-w-w-l-w Astra Militarum 77
75 Henrik Davison (Belgium) l-w-w-w-w-w 77
76 Innes Wilson (Scotland) l-w-w-w-l-w 77
77 Marian (Germany) w-l-w-w-l-w Chaos Daemons 77
78 Antonio Gardella (Argentina) w-w-l-l-w-w 76
79 Marco Franza (United Nations) w-l-w-w-w-w Chaos Daemons 76
80 Máté Császár (Hungary) w-d-w-l-w-w Chaos Daemons 76
81 Surilica (Serbia) w-l-l-w-w-w 76
82 Paul Quigley (Ireland ) w-w-l-w-l-w 75
83 Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands) w-w-l-w-l-w Drukhari 75
84 Sascha Rossol (Germany) l-l-w-w-w-w 75
85 Eric (Wales) l-w-w-w-w-l Adeptus Mechanicus 74
86 Leo (Italy) l-w-w-w-l-w 74
87 Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark) w-l-w-l-l-w 73
88 Dorner (Denmark) w-w-w-l-l-w 73
89 Rune Kappel (Denmark) l-w-w-l-w-w 73
90 Vladyslav (Ukraine) l-w-w-w-w-l Imperial Knights 73
91 daniel (Sweden) w-l-w-w-l-l Orks 72
92 Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands) l-l-w-w-l-w Aeldari 72
93 Kranzer (United Nations 2) l-w-w-l-w-w Thousand sons 71
94 Père Kstor (United Nations) w-w-l-w-l-w Drukhari 71
95 Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine) l-w-l-d-w-w 70
96 Courtney rhodes (England) w-w-l-w-w-l Orks 70
97 Eugenio Leonardi (Italy) w-w-w-l-l-w Adeptus Mechanicus 70
98 Geirr Berthinsen (Norway) w-l-w-w-l-w 70
99 Shas'O Kassad (France) w-w-l-w-l-w 70
100 brujo! (Spain) w-w-l-l-w-l 69
101 Gaz (Wales) l-w-w-l-w-l 69
102 Jakub Jansa (Czech Republic) w-l-w-w-w-l 69
103 Michael Byrne (Northern Ireland ) l-l-w-l-w-w T'au Empire 69
104 Peter Korsos-Novak (Hungary) w-l-w-l-l-w 69
105 Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia) w-l-w-l-w-l Aeldari 69
106 Karol (Poland) w-l-l-l-w-w 68
107 Tim Dagnall (Scotland) w-w-w-l-w-l Deathwatch 68
108 Alexander Pittl (Austria) w-w-l-d-w-l Chaos Daemons 67
109 Balsha Boskovic (Serbia) d-l-w-w-l-w Astra Militarum 67
110 Bernard Lee (Scotland) l-w-l-l-w-w 67
111 Daniel Brennan (Northern Ireland ) d-l-w-d-w-w 67
112 Marc DM (Luxembourg) l-w-w-w-l-w Necrons 67
113 Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland) w-w-w-l-l-l Adeptus Custodes 67
114 Vincent Koopmans (Belgium) l-l-w-w-w-l 67
115 Milan Popovic (Serbia) w-l-w-w-l-w Aeldari 66
116 Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine) l-w-w-w-l-l T'au Empire 65
117 Georgios Floros (Greece) w-l-w-l-l-w 65
118 Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland ) l-w-l-l-l-w 65
119 Nicholas Rose (USA) w-w-l-w-w-l Orks 65
120 Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark) w-w-l-l-l-w 65
121 Sven (Switzerland) l-w-w-w-w-l 65
122 Berto (Spain) l-l-w-w-w-l Aeldari 64
123 Dragolex (Spain) l-w-w-w-l-l 64
124 Chris Gent (Turkey) w-l-l-w-w-w 63
125 Fher (Argentina) l-w-w-l-w-l T'au Empire 63
126 Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Italy) l-w-l-w-l-w Aeldari 63
127 Ridvan Martinez (Canada) l-l-w-w-l-w Drukhari 63
128 Tj Lanigan (Canada) w-w-l-w-l-w 63
129 Andrey Ivanov (Belarus) w-w-l-l-w-l Orks 62
130 Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Belarus) w-l-l-l-w-w 62
131 Martin (Sweden) w-l-l-w-w-l Aeldari 62
132 Simon (Wales) l-w-w-d-l-l 62
133 Vili Urpilainen (United Nations 2) l-w-l-w-w-w Astra Militarum 62
134 Adrien Gehant (Switzerland) w-l-w-l-d-w Harlequins 61
135 Bogdan Zanfir (Romania) l-l-w-l-w-w 61
136 Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina) l-w-w-l-w-l 61
137 Makai (France) w-w-l-w-w-l 61
138 Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark) w-w-l-w-l-l 61
139 Matt Robertson (England) l-w-w-w-w-l 61
140 Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä (Finland) l-w-d-w-w-l 61
141 Alessandro D'Agata (Italy) l-w-l-w-l-w 60
142 Alexandr "Santan" Filippov (Belarus) w-l-l-w-w-l Heretic Astartes 60
143 Bobo (Luxembourg) l-l-w-l-l-w 60
144 Marc-Kevin Michael (Austria) l-w-w-l-l-w Imperial Knights 60
145 Mirko Krecar (Croatia) w-l-l-w-l-w Aeldari 60
146 Oleksandr (Ukraine) w-w-l-l-w-l Dark Angels 60
147 Raphaël Jaffré (Croatia) w-d-l-w-l-d Chaos Daemons 60
148 Simon Darre (Denmark) w-w-w-l-l-l 60
149 Svyatoslav (Ukraine) l-w-l-w-w-l 60
150 Tomislav Brdar (Croatia) w-l-l-w-w-w Imperial Knights 60
151 Wirm (Spain) l-w-w-l-w-l 59
152 Aliaksandr Shkoda (Belarus) l-w-l-l-w-l Adepta Sororitas 59
153 Bourdeau tristan (Switzerland) l-d-l-w-w-w Adeptus Astartes 59
154 Brad chester (USA) w-w-l-l-w-l 59
155 James Ramsay (England) l-w-l-w-w-l 59
156 Magnus Liene (Norway) w-l-w-w-l-l Heretic Astartes 59
157 Pearce Condren (Ireland ) l-w-l-w-l-w 59
158 Wilme (France) w-d-l-w-w-l 59
159 Grimmjollow (Slovenia) w-d-l-l-w-l Orks 58
160 Mario Schwab (Germany) w-l-w-l-l-w 58
161 Olohme (France) l-w-l-w-l-w Adepta Sororitas 58
162 Anon93 (Wales) l-w-w-l-l-d 57
163 Jakub Jurník (Czech Republic) l-l-w-l-w-d Orks 57
164 Sergey Churakov (Russia) w-w-l-w-l-w 57
165 Ben Franke (Germany) w-l-l-l-l-w 56
166 Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland) l-l-l-w-w-l T'au Empire 56
167 Levente Ivánka (Hungary) w-l-w-l-w-l Heretic Astartes 56
168 Richard Simms (Scotland) w-w-w-l-l-l 56
169 Steven Fletcher (Northern Ireland ) l-l-w-w-l-w Necrons 56
170 Wippel Andreas (Austria) l-l-w-w-w-l Astra Militarum 56
171 Pieter Meijer (Netherlands) d-w-l-w-l-l Adeptus Mechanicus 55
172 Stefan Pazderka (Austria) w-l-w-l-l-l Adeptus Custodes 55
173 Tim Deetlefs (Canada) l-l-w-w-l-w Aeldari 55
174 Werner Born (USA) l-l-w-l-w-l 55
175 Diego Tortola (Spain) l-w-l-l-w-l Sisters of Silence 54
176 Ricardo Barrientos de Reus (Netherlands) l-l-w-w-l-w Astra Militarum 54
177 Adam Camilleri (Australia) w-w-w-l-l-l 53
178 Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania) l-l-l-w-w-l Orks 53
179 Carlo Nicolò Moretto (Italy) l-d-l-l-w-w Astra Militarum 53
180 Dusaussois Guillaume (United Nations) l-l-l-l-w-w Imperial Knights 53
181 Ronzier Mikael (France) l-w-l-l-w-l 53
182 Mike Porter (England) l-w-l-w-l-w 52
183 Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway) w-l-l-w-w-l Ynnari 51
184 Michael Hooper (United Nations) w-l-l-l-d-w Questor Traitoris 51
185 Mika Collinio (Wales) l-l-w-l-w-l 51
186 Csaba Bolyai (Hungary) w-l-w-l-l-l Drukhari 50
187 Emil Espegren (Norway) l-l-l-w-w-w Astra Militarum 50
188 Killi (Ireland ) l-w-w-l-l-d Adepta Sororitas 50
189 Mikael Ek (Sweden) l-l-l-w-w-l Drukhari 50
190 Ashanys (Switzerland) l-l-w-l-l-l Aeldari 49
191 Martijn Meijer (Netherlands) w-l-l-w-l-w 49
192 Vaclav Baron (United Nations 2) l-l-d-w-l-w Orks 49
193 Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia) l-l-l-l-w-w Adeptus Astartes 48
194 Martijn Versteeg (Belgium) w-l-l-l-l-l Drukhari 48
195 Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey) l-l-l-w-w-l 48
196 Chris Hanes (Canada) w-w-l-l-l-w 47
197 Michał Duda (Poland) l-w-l-l-l-w 47
198 Emppu Niemi (Finland) l-w-w-l-l-l 46
199 Jouni (Finland) l-w-l-d-w-l 46
200 Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway) w-w-l-w-l-l Drukhari 46
201 Guido Guerriero (Italy) w-w-l-l-l-l T'au Empire 45
202 Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland) l-l-w-d-l-l 45
203 Gergely Rátkai (Hungary) l-l-w-w-d-l T'au Empire 44
204 Konrad Motyka (Canada) w-l-l-w-l-l 44
205 Branislav Todic (Serbia) l-l-l-d-l-w Orks 43
206 Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey) l-l-l-l-w-w 42
207 Nathan Cooper (Northern Ireland ) l-l-l-w-l-l Deathwatch 42
208 Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway) w-l-l-w-w-l 42
209 Piotr Sablik (Poland) l-w-l-l-d-w Tyranids 41
210 djuro (Croatia) w-l-l-w-l-w Deathwatch 40
211 Eero Saukkonen (Finland) l-l-l-w-w-l 40
212 Giorgio Testanera (Turkey) l-l-l-w-l-w 40
213 Karsten Henriksen (Belgium) l-l-l-w-d-l 40
214 Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech Republic) w-l-l-w-l-l T'au Empire 40
215 Pekka Koskivirta (Finland) l-w-w-l-l-l 40
216 Rocco Alifano (Italy) l-w-l-l-l-w 40
217 Tom Rijks (Netherlands) l-l-l-l-w-w Genestealer cult 40
218 Dahrkan (United Nations) d-l-w-l-l-l Astra Militarum 39
219 Giray Aydin (Turkey) l-l-l-w-l-w 39
220 Łukasz Leszkiewicz (Poland) l-w-l-l-w-l 39
221 Igor Krulik (Croatia) w-l-w-l-l-l Genestealer cult 38
222 Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia) l-l-l-l-l-w 38
223 OlofSvensson (Sweden) w-l-l-l-l-l 37
224 Tom Dewilde (Belgium) l-l-l-w-l-l Adeptus Mechanicus 37
225 Vasilis (Greece) w-l-l-l-l-w Necrons 37
226 Yann Greischer (Luxembourg) l-w-w-l-l-l Orks 37
227 Artem Musiienko (Ukraine) l-w-l-l-l-l Orks 36
228 Bojan Donevski (Serbia) w-l-l-l-l-d Tyranids 36
229 Matei Lungu (Romania) l-l-w-l-l-d 36
230 Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland) l-l-w-l-l-l Heretic Astartes 36
231 Panos papadopoulos (Greece) w-l-l-l-l-l 36
232 Paul Silaghi (Romania) l-l-w-w-l-l 36
233 Ralf Wagner (Germany) l-l-w-l-l-w 36
234 gwenegan (gwen) domergue (United Nations 2) l-w-l-l-w-l Imperial Knights 35
235 Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary) w-l-l-l-l-l Deathwatch 34
236 Jimmy Pettersson (Sweden) l-l-w-l-l-l 34
237 Johannes Wadin (United Nations) l-l-l-l-w-w Necrons 34
238 Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia) l-w-l-l-l-l 34
239 Player 8 (Wales) l-d-l-l-w-d 34
240 Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland) l-w-l-l-w-l Imperial Knights 33
241 Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands) w-l-l-w-l-l 33
242 Igor Uzelac (Serbia) l-w-l-l-l-w Heretic Astartes 33
243 Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia) l-l-l-w-w-l T'au Empire 33
244 Tom Adriany (Belgium) l-l-w-w-l-l 33
245 Andreas Geretschläger (Austria) w-l-l-l-w-l Aeldari 32
246 Jony Kaijankoski (Norway) l-l-l-w-l-l 32
247 Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine) l-w-l-w-l-l 31
248 Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain) d-l-l-l-l-w Tyranids 31
249 David Mc Hugh (Ireland ) l-w-l-l-l-l 31
250 daniel castro (Argentina) l-w-l-l-w-l 30
251 Deniz Türdü (Turkey) l-l-l-l-w-w 30
252 hayden walduck (Australia) l-l-l-w-l-l 30
253 Joe (Luxembourg) l-d-l-l-w-l Tyranids 30
254 Martín Vedia (Argentina) l-l-l-l-l-l 30
255 Yannick (Luxembourg) l-l-l-l-w-l 30
256 Tomas Kulic (Czech Republic) l-l-l-l-l-l 29
257 Gilles ZANEN (Luxembourg) l-l-w-l-l-l Astra Militarum 28
258 Josh conant (USA) l-w-l-l-l-l Chaos Daemons 28
259 Kåre Ettrup (Denmark) l-l-l-l-l-w 28
260 Philippe Gitzinger (Luxembourg) l-l-w-l-l-l T'au Empire 28
261 Zdenek Rajtr (Czech Republic) l-l-w-l-l-l 28
262 Christos Vlachos (Greece) l-l-w-l-l-l 27
263 Gareth agnew (Northern Ireland ) w-l-w-l-l-l Imperial Knights 27
264 Andrea Malnati (United Nations 2) l-w-l-l-l-w 26
265 Sirus Chappell (Croatia) w-l-l-l-l-l Drukhari 26
266 Alexander Fennell (USA) d-l-l-d-l-l 25
267 Peter Korosi (Hungary) l-l-l-l-l-d Imperial Knights 25
268 The Heartbreak Kid (Wales) l-l-l-l-w-l Aeldari 25
269 Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania) l-l-w-l-l-w 24
270 Ivan Sheehan (Ireland ) w-l-l-w-l-l 24
271 Mariano Quesada (Argentina) l-w-l-l-w-l Orks 24
272 Martin Wind (Austria) l-l-l-w-l-l Necrons 24
273 Gavin Heritage (Scotland) l-w-l-l-l-l 23
274 Oleksiy Kostyuk (Greece) d-l-l-l-l-l 23
275 Peter Steiner (Austria) l-l-l-l-w-l 22
276 Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina) l-d-l-l-l-l Imperial Knights 20
277 Thierry Prudhomme (Luxembourg) l-l-l-l-l-w Imperial Knights 20
278 Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia) l-l-l-l-w-l Drukhari 17
279 Adam Binar (Czech Republic) l-l-l-l-l-l Astra Militarum 15
280 Peter Platell (Australia) l-l-l-w-l-l 15
281 Riot (Germany) l-l-l-l-l-l 15
282 Stepan Jura (Czech Republic) l-l-l-l-w-l Chaos Daemons 15
283 Bohorque (Argentina) l-l-l-l-l-l 13
284 Jeff Brown (Canada) l-w-l-l-l-l Adeptus Astartes 13
285 Scott Nelson (Northern Ireland ) l-l-l-l-l-l Astra Militarum 12
286 David Pekarik (Czech Republic) l-l-l-l-l-l 7
287 Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia) l-l-l-l-l-l Tyranids 3
288 Alexander Anrèn (Belgium) l-l-l-l-l-l 1
289 Boris Michev   Orks 0
290 Georgi Stankov   Tyranids 0
291 Ivan Simeonov   Astra Militarum 0
292 Jeliasko Radoukov   Adeptus Astartes 0
293 Mincho Nedev   Necrons 0
294 Pavel   T'au Empire 0
295 Stefan Apostolov   0