#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Shiny (Belarus) w-d-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 105
2 Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria) w-w-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 104
3 Miguel Calderon (Spain) w-w-w-w-w-w 104
4 Olli Katila (Finland) w-w-w-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 104
5 Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico) w-w-w-w-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 102
6 Frederick Humcke (Australia) w-w-w-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 101
7 Jerzy Brzozowski (Poland) w-w-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 101
8 Luke Williams (New Zealand) l-w-w-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 101
9 Scrub (Germany) w-w-d-w-w-w Ogre Khans 100
10 Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark) w-w-l-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 93
11 Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy) w-w-l-w-d-w Kingdom of Equitaine 92
12 "Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus) w-l-w-w-l-w Beast Herds 91
13 Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia) w-w-l-w-w-w Dread Elves 91
14 Chris Mince (USA) w-w-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 90
15 David Perales Mayo (Portugal ) w-l-w-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 90
16 gundizalbo (Australia) w-w-w-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 90
17 Amit Hindocha (England ) d-w-w-w-w-d Undying Dynasties 89
18 Jetro Dam (Netherlands) l-l-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 89
19 Filip Najman (Croatia) w-d-w-w-w-w 88
20 Francesco Moretti (Luxembourg ) w-d-w-w-d-w Dwarven Holds 88
21 Pascal Sidiras (Belgium) w-w-l-w-w-l Dread Elves 88
22 epoepo (Spain) w-l-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 87
23 Gareth Barton (New Zealand) d-w-w-w-d-w Vampire Covenant 87
24 James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico) w-w-w-w-d-w Orcs and Goblins 87
25 Mity (Russia) w-w-d-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 87
26 Renato (Portugal ) w-w-l-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 87
27 Stephen Slatcher (Wales) d-w-w-w-l-w 87
28 Moro (Luxembourg ) l-w-w-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 85
29 Artsiom Shylau (Belarus) w-w-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 83
30 Jørund (Norway) w-w-d-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 83
31 cocofreeze (Switzerland) l-w-w-d-w-w Daemon Legions 82
32 Hermund F (Austria) w-l-w-w-w-w Beast Herds 82
33 Jan Podaný (Czech) l-w-w-d-w-w Undying Dynasties 82
34 Simone Cucuzza (Italy) w-l-l-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 82
35 David Trickett (Australia) w-w-w-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 81
36 Geiser (Switzerland) w-w-w-w-w-w 81
37 Henrik (Germany) w-l-w-w-w-w Dread Elves 81
38 Morgan Andersson (Sweden) w-w-l-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 81
39 Paul Berclaz (Switzerland) w-d-w-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 81
40 Paul Feuerstake (Germany) w-w-w-l-w-l 81
41 Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy) w-w-d-w-l-w 79
42 John Turner (Scotland) w-w-l-d-w-w Ogre Khans 79
43 søren haaning (Denmark) w-w-w-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 79
44 Mailer (Luxembourg ) w-w-w-l-w-l Beast Herds 78
45 TomUden (Ireland) w-w-w-w-l-l Undying Dynasties 78
46 Edwin De vries (Netherlands) l-w-w-d-w-w Daemon Legions 77
47 Hugh Scarlin (Wales) d-w-w-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 77
48 Kathal (Austria) w-w-w-l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 77
49 Michał Rusinek (Poland) w-w-l-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 77
50 Schlos (Serbia) w-w-d-w-l-d Dwarven Holds 77
51 vince3310 (France) w-l-w-d-w-w Orcs and Goblins 77
52 Bernhard Kuettner (Austria) w-d-l-d-w-w Dwarven Holds 76
53 Bogi (Montenegro) w-l-w-d-w-w 76
54 Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine) w-d-w-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 76
55 Mateusz Łapiński (Poland) w-w-w-w-l-w Ogre Khans 76
56 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (France) w-l-l-w-w-w 76
57 Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway) w-d-w-w-w-d 76
58 Colin Power (Ireland) d-w-w-l-l-w 75
59 Marek Gmyrek (Poland) w-l-d-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 75
60 Moydinozavr (Ukraine) w-w-d-w-w Undying Dynasties 75
61 Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland) w-w-w-l-w-l 75
62 Tim Bohknecht (Scotland) w-w-l-l-l-w Beast Herds 75
63 Alberto Petrosino (Italy) w-w-w-d-l-w Orcs and Goblins 74
64 Bati Safel (Turkey) l-w-d-w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 74
65 Guy Demeyere (Belgium) w-w-w-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 74
66 Torceth (Argentina) l-w-w-d-d-w 74
67 Turtle (Spain) w-w-w-w-w-l 74
68 Diego (Team UN) w-w-l-w-l-d Beast Herds 73
69 adatopoulos (Turkey) w-w-l-w-w-l 72
70 Jurand Szwaja (Mexico) w-w-d-l-w-l 72
71 Ryan Capps (USA) w-l-w-w-w-l Ogre Khans 72
72 Simon Turner (New Zealand) l-l-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 72
73 Concobara (Czech) w-w-w-l-w-d Dwarven Holds 71
74 DUQUET (France) w-w-w-l-d-l Undying Dynasties 71
75 Edward Murdoch (Scotland) l-w-w-w-w-l Orcs and Goblins 71
76 Justin Burgy (USA) w-w-l-w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 71
77 Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia) w-w-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 71
78 Marcus Östling (Sweden) w-w-l-d-l-d Undying Dynasties 71
79 Rok Martinc (Slovenia) w-w-l-w-d-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 71
80 Valentino (Norway) w-w-l-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 71
81 Conjurer (Latvia) l-d-l-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 70
82 Felix Newman (England ) w-w-d-l-w-d Empire of Sonnstahl 70
83 Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine) w-l-l-l-w-w Beast Herds 70
84 Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden) w-w-l-w-w-l 70
85 Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland) l-w-w-w-l-w 70
86 Manuel Berthet (Portugal ) d-w-w-l-w-l Ogre Khans 69
87 Marcus Lake (Wales) l-l-w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 69
88 Montxo (Portugal ) w-l-w-w-w-l 69
89 Stefan Voßen (Germany) w-w-d-l-w-l 69
90 Adam Jones (England ) l-l-w-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 68
91 Alexander Koshkin (Russia) l-w-w-l-l-w Daemon Legions 68
92 Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy) w-l-l-w-w-l 68
93 Christian Wennberg (Sweden) w-w-l-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 68
94 Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium) w-w-w-w-l-d 68
95 Hans Andreas Blom (Norway) d-l-d-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 68
96 Hermans nico (Belgium) w-w-l-w-l-d Ogre Khans 68
97 Marek Bernard (Czech) w-d-w-l-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 68
98 Mesut Gultepe (Turkey) l-l-w-w-w-l Vampire Covenant 68
99 Vedran Zuanic (Croatia) l-w-w-l-w-w Daemon Legions 68
100 Peter Sundberg (Sweden) l-l-w-w-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 67
101 Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark) l-w-w-w-w-l 67
102 ... (Ukraine) w-l-l-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 66
103 Henry (Ireland) l-w-w-w-w-l Highborn Elves 66
104 Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria) l-w-w-d-l-d 66
105 Jere Jukka (Finland) w-w-d-w-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 66
106 Thomas Möller (Germany) w-l-w-l-w-w Undying Dynasties 66
107 Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Spain) d-w-w-w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 66
108 Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine) w-l-w-d-w-d Dwarven Holds 65
109 Charly Romero (Mexico) l-l-w-w-w-w 65
110 Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina) w-d-w-l-w-w Daemon Legions 65
111 Mark Abarenko (Ukraine) l-l-w-w-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 65
112 Martin Küllinger (Austria) l-l-l-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 65
113 Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany) d-w-w-l-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 65
114 bovy thibaud (Team UN) w-w-l-l-l-w Ogre Khans 64
115 Jacob Corteen (England ) w-d-w-l-d-w Kingdom of Equitaine 64
116 Lubart (Belarus) w-l-w-w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 64
117 Marcus Engblom (Sweden) w-l-l-w-l-l 64
118 Mikey Newman (England ) l-d-w-w-w-l Dwarven Holds 64
119 Panchard Xavier (Switzerland) d-d-l-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 64
120 Tobiáš Veska (Czech) w-l-w-l-w-d Ogre Khans 64
121 Andrea Manfroni (Italy) w-w-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 63
122 Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro) l-w-d-l-w-w 63
123 Gio Tira (Slovenia) l-l-w-w-w-d Undying Dynasties 63
124 Josip Ivani (Croatia) l-d-w-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 63
125 Julius Castren (Finland) w-w-l-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 63
126 Konstantin Nikulin (Russia) w-d-l-w-w-l Saurian Ancients 63
127 Mathias Eriksson (Sweden) w-l-w-w-l-d Highborn Elves 63
128 Adrian giner (Spain) l-w-w-l-w-l Ogre Khans 62
129 Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland) d-d-w-l-l-w 62
130 Benjamin Nardelli (France) w-w-w-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 62
131 Julien Frey (France) w-l-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 62
132 Rafael Harbinson (England ) w-l-w-l-w-d Vampire Covenant 62
133 Anthony Thompson (Germany) w-l-l-w-d-w Sylvan Elves 61
134 Ivan Diaz (Argentina) w-d-w-w-l-l Ogre Khans 61
135 Jesus Garza (Spain) w-d-d-l-w-l Daemon Legions 61
136 Julien Villeroux (France) w-w-l-w-d-l 61
137 Leith (Bulgaria) l-w-d-l-d-w 61
138 Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina) w-w-l-w-w-l Highborn Elves 61
139 Phillip K. Blake (USA) d-w-w-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 61
140 Ciaran Dunne (Ireland) l-w-l-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 60
141 Craig Johnson (England ) l-l-w-w-w-w Ogre Khans 60
142 J Boersma (Netherlands) w-l-w-w-l-w Undying Dynasties 60
143 Matej Bahor (Slovenia) l-l-w-w-w-l 60
144 Stephen Coleman (Ireland) l-l-w-l-d-w Daemon Legions 60
145 Yann Favre (Latvia) l-l-l-w-w-d Daemon Legions 60
146 Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina) l-w-w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 59
147 Ken Groom (Wales) d-l-l-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 59
148 Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands) w-l-w-l-l-w Ogre Khans 59
149 Olli Kanninen (Finland) w-l-l-l-w-d Undying Dynasties 59
150 quentin breton (Luxembourg ) l-l-d-w-l-w 59
151 Thomas Brazier (New Zealand) l-w-w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 59
152 Tomasz Gegotek (Poland) l-l-w-w-l-w Dread Elves 59
153 Akhter Khan (Australia) l-l-w-w-l-d Vampire Covenant 58
154 Andrew Vilkov (Latvia) l-w-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 58
155 Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro) l-w-l-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 58
156 Feytor (Spain) l-w-w-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 58
157 Jeff Durham (USA) w-w-l-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 58
158 Michael Smith (USA) w-w-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 58
159 Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech) w-l-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 58
160 Mohammad Ashraf (Wales) l-l-l-d-d-w Saurian Ancients 58
161 Olli Mikkanen (Finland) d-d-l-w-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 58
162 Cedric Van Belle (Belgium) w-w-w-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 57
163 Ivan Malkov (Belarus) l-w-w-l-w-l Ogre Khans 57
164 Marcin Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland) l-w-w-l-l-l 57
165 Stefan hemker (Netherlands) w-l-l-w-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 57
166 David Meachen (New Zealand) d-l-w-l-l-w Daemon Legions 56
167 Erik Aronson (Sweden) l-l-l-w-w-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 56
168 Jakob Nygren (Denmark) l-w-w-l-l-w Dread Elves 56
169 Michal Malý (Czech) w-l-w-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 56
170 Mladen Jovic (Serbia) w-l-l-w-w-d 56
171 O magnifico (Portugal ) l-d-w-l-w-l Beast Herds 55
172 Orombi (Spain) l-l-l-w-l-l 55
173 Dr. GonZo (Austria) l-l-l-l-w-l 54
174 Jan Pus (Czech) w-l-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 54
175 Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen (Denmark) l-w-w-w-l-l 54
176 Stilian Stoyanov (Bulgaria) w-l-l-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 54
177 Artem (Ukraine) w-w-l-l-l-d Empire of Sonnstahl 53
178 CAN OZEDE (Turkey) l-l-w-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 53
179 Guillermo Bardera (Scotland) d-w-l-l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 53
180 Michael Vedel (Denmark) d-w-l-w-l-l The Vermin Swarm 53
181 Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey) l-l-l-l-w-w Daemon Legions 53
182 Pyry Peitso (Finland) w-w-l-l-l-w Infernal Dwarves 53
183 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia) w-l-d-l-l-l 53
184 Filip (Switzerland) l-l-w-d-d-d Vampire Covenant 52
185 Gaspard (France) l-l-l-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 52
186 Keith (USA) w-l-w-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 52
187 Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia) w-l-l-l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 52
188 Sviatoslav (Ukraine) w-l-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 52
189 David Bowes (Ireland) l-w-l-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 51
190 Hadrien (Belgium) l-w-w-l-l-w 51
191 jens hollensen (Croatia) l-l-w-l-w-w Beast Herds 51
192 Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina) w-l-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 51
193 Marcos Chozas (Team UN) l-w-l-l-l-d Vampire Covenant 51
194 Neil Hamilton (Mexico) l-l-l-w-l-d Beast Herds 51
195 Nikolay (Team UN) l-w-l-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 51
196 VANDERSANDE François (Belgium) w-l-l-w-l-d The Vermin Swarm 51
197 Allor (Latvia) w-l-w-w-l-l Orcs and Goblins 50
198 Daniel Schaefer (Australia) l-l-w-w-d-l Ogre Khans 50
199 Hallvard (Austria) l-l-w-l-w-d 50
200 James Brown (New Zealand) l-l-l-w-l-d 50
201 Jamie payne (Australia) l-w-l-w-l-l Kingdom of Equitaine 50
202 Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro) l-w-w-l-l-l 49
203 Andrea Spatocco (Italy) w-l-l-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 49
204 Andrew Lind (Scotland) l-l-l-w-w-d Vampire Covenant 49
205 Chris Bond (Wales) w-l-l-w-l-w Sylvan Elves 49
206 Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia) l-l-w-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 49
207 George Poptodorov (Bulgaria) l-d-l-d-l-l The Vermin Swarm 49
208 Glen Weston (Australia) l-l-w-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 49
209 Karl-Erik (Norway) w-l-l-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 49
210 SirRatlos (Austria) w-l-l-l-w-l Dread Elves 49
211 dolce & gabana (Austria) l-l-l-l-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 48
212 Genosuko (Team UN) l-d-l-w-l-d The Vermin Swarm 48
213 Jan Plucar (Czech) l-l-w-d-w-l The Vermin Swarm 48
214 Kaare Siesing (Denmark) l-w-l-l-w-w Vampire Covenant 48
215 Luke Tranter (Slovenia) l-l-l-w-w-l Beast Herds 48
216 Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark) w-l-w-w-l-l 48
217 Rik de Meij (Netherlands) l-l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 48
218 Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia) l-w-l-w-l-w Vampire Covenant 48
219 Simon Wood (New Zealand) l-d-d-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 48
220 Tomasz Tutaj (Poland) l-w-w-l-l-l Sylvan Elves 48
221 Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland) l-l-l-w-l-w 47
222 Davidar (Portugal ) w-l-l-l-l-w 47
223 Jack Blanche (New Zealand) l-l-l-l-d-w Ogre Khans 47
224 Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia) l-w-l-w-w-l Saurian Ancients 47
225 NorthStar (Belarus) l-l-w-l-w-l Highborn Elves 47
226 Pablo Willink (Mexico) l-w-l-l-w-d Dread Elves 47
227 Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria) l-w-l-l-d-l Ogre Khans 46
228 Cyberogg (Latvia) l-d-l-w-l-w Ogre Khans 46
229 Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg ) l-l-l-w-l-d 46
230 Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal ) d-l-l-w-l-d Daemon Legions 46
231 Peter Ridder (Germany) l-w-l-l-w-l Beast Herds 46
232 Alberto Rupoli (Italy) l-l-l-l-w-l 45
233 Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro) l-w-l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 45
234 Paul McNeil (Scotland) l-l-l-l-w-d 45
235 Stanislav (Russia) w-w-l-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 45
236 Thomas Jacobs (Belgium) l-d-l-l-d-d 45
237 Antti Häkli (Finland) l-w-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 44
238 Marko Lukic (Croatia) w-l-w-l-l-l Undying Dynasties 44
239 PALUDETTO Lionel (France) w-l-l-l-l-l Beast Herds 44
240 Tim (Norway) l-d-l-l-w-l Beast Herds 44
241 Adam lake (Wales) l-l-l-d-l-d The Vermin Swarm 43
242 Mehmet Camuroglu (Turkey) l-l-l-w-w-l Highborn Elves 43
243 Warren Brewster (England ) l-l-w-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 43
244 Alan marttini (Mexico) l-l-l-l-l-l Ogre Khans 42
245 Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway) l-l-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 42
246 E. Mustafa Erdogan (Turkey) l-w-l-d-d-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 42
247 Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina) w-l-l-l-l-w Dread Elves 42
248 Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands) l-l-l-w-l-w Saurian Ancients 42
249 Stefan Dimitrov (Bulgaria) l-l-w-l-l-w Dwarven Holds 42
250 Stephane Derdi (Team UN) l-w-l-l-l-l Highborn Elves 42
251 Sune van der Loo (Ireland) l-d-w-l-l-l Beast Herds 42
252 Darko Brdareski (Montenegro) l-l-w-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 41
253 Emre Karakaş (Turkey) l-w-l-l-l-w Undying Dynasties 41
254 Miljan (Montenegro) l-l-l-l-l-w Infernal Dwarves 41
255 James McDonnell (Ireland) l-w-l-l-l-w 39
256 Jake Murphy (USA) d-d-l-l-l-l Dread Elves 38
257 Kiri (Luxembourg ) w-l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 38
258 Mihael "PAN" Spacapan (Slovenia) l-l-l-w-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 38
259 Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia) l-l-l-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 35
260 Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia) l-d-l-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 35
261 William Breton (Luxembourg ) w-l-l-w-l-l Ogre Khans 35
262 Arcos (Argentina) l-w-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 34
263 Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria) l-l-l-l-l-w Beast Herds 34
264 Luka Lazic (Montenegro) l-l-w-l-l-l 34
265 Aleksandar RIstic (Serbia) w-l-l-l-l-l 33
266 Fraser Campbell (Scotland) l-l-l-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 33
267 David "Deej" Johnson (Scotland) l-w-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 32
268 Florian Greß (Latvia) l-w-l-l-w-l Saurian Ancients 32
269 Kaj Geenen (Slovenia) l-l-l-w-d-l Vampire Covenant 31
270 Zlatanlux (Luxembourg ) d-d-w-l Vampire Covenant 31
271 Oliver Mather (Wales) l-w-l-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 30
272 Denny Harsono (Netherlands) l-l-w-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 29
273 Dusan Zivkovic (Team UN) l-w-l-l-l-l Infernal Dwarves 29
274 Dassler (Latvia) l-w-l-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 28
275 Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia) l-l-l-l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 27
276 Johan (Norway) l-l-w-l-l-l Ogre Khans 27
277 Laurent Lapasset (Belarus) d-l-w-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 27
278 Joseph abel (Mexico) d-l-l-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 26
279 Aleš (Slovenia) l-d-l-l-l-l Ogre Khans 25
280 Filip Blokar (Croatia) l-l-l-d-l-l Highborn Elves 25
281 Herman Mäenalanen (Finland) l-l-l-l-l-d The Vermin Swarm 25
282 Zurdo (Belarus) l-l-l-l-l-d 22
283 Azevedo Erikson (Portugal ) d-l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 21
284 Gregory Mandelaire (Team UN) l-l-l-l-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 21
285 Stefano Ferrante (Australia) l-l-l-l-l-l Daemon Legions 21
286 Filip Stojkovic (Serbia) w-l-l-l-l-l 14
287 Marijan Floigl (Serbia) l-l-l-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 13
288 Petar Curcic (Serbia) l-l-l-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 13