Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
BIV 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Akhter Khan (Australia ETC)
w-w-w-w-w
Vampire Covenant
17578
95
2
James Brown (New Zealand ETC )
w-w-w-w-w
The Vermin Swarm
19463
89
3
Simon Turner (New Zealand ETC )
w-w-w-w-w
Orcs and Goblins
16136
88
4
David Trickett (Australia ETC)
w-w-w-w-w
Undying Dynasties
14431
83
5
Haig McLisky (New Zealand ETC )
w-l-w-w-w
Undying Dynasties
15720
79
6
Alex Schubert (Multi Flaskers)
w-w-w-l-w
Daemon Legions
14605
79
7
Nick Howe (Multi Flaskers)
w-w-w-l-w
Kingdom of Equitaine
13492
79
8
Ethan Halliday (#kellsshouldbehere)
w-w-w-l-w
Saurian Ancients
11500
74
9
Jack Blanche (New Zealand ETC )
w-l-w-w-w
Ogre Khans
7496
73
10
Hugo Chui (Not Fun)
w-w-w-w-w
Kingdom of Equitaine
10307
71
11
James Knight (Multi Flaskers)
w-w-w-l-w
The Vermin Swarm
10083
56
12
Lloyd Rutherford (Survivors of the great emu war )
w-l-w-l-w
Dwarven Holds
9854
52
13
Glen Weston (Australia ETC)
l-l-w-w-w
Dwarven Holds
9021
50
14
Jamie payne (Australia ETC)
l-w-l-l-w
Kingdom of Equitaine
6710
49
15
Michael Graham (Survivors of the great emu war )
w-w-l-w-l
Vampire Covenant
6054
49
16
Dylan Gajewski (#kellsshouldbehere)
w-l-l-w-l
Highborn Elves
9958
45
17
Sam Weston (Australia ETC)
l-l-w-l-l
Daemon Legions
6469
41
18
Kieran Pink (#kellsshouldbehere)
l-w-l-w-l
Ogre Khans
8608
40
19
Mark MacLeod (Survivors of the great emu war )
w-l-l-w-l
Warriors of the Dark Gods
5961
39
20
Simon Wood (New Zealand ETC )
l-l-l-w-l
Empire of Sonnstahl
5727
33
21
Jacob collins (Multi Flaskers)
l-l-w-l-l
Saurian Ancients
9318
31
22
Tim N (#kellsshouldbehere)
l-l-l-w-l
Warriors of the Dark Gods
7445
29
23
Matt Stanley (Not Fun)
l-l-l-d-l
Infernal Dwarves
7412
28
24
Luke Knight (Multi Flaskers)
l-w-l-l-l
Vampire Covenant
10734
25
25
William Hariman (Not Fun)
l-d-l-l-l
Highborn Elves
7208
25
26
Jack Williams (Survivors of the great emu war )
l-l-l-l-w
Kingdom of Equitaine
6550
23
27
Mark Caldwell (#kellsshouldbehere)
l-d-l-d-l
Dwarven Holds
6173
23
28
Brendon Graf (Not Fun)
l-w-l-l-l
Undying Dynasties
5051
23
29
Sean Duxbury (Survivors of the great emu war )
l-l-l-l-l
Dread Elves
5760
16
30
Christopher Yallouris (Not Fun)
l-l-l-l-l
Dwarven Holds
5454
13
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net