# | Player | Path | Army | Points |
1 |
XxX (Dark vador)
| w-w-w-w-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 95 |
2 |
Miguel Calderon (New Team)
| w-w-w-w-w |
| 91 |
3 |
Frederick Humcke (Swiss Roots)
| w-w-w-w-w |
| 88 |
4 |
Yann Nguyen Van (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX)
| w-w-w-w-w |
| 83 |
5 |
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy)
| d-w-w-w-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 78 |
6 |
Johannes Mohr (Swiss Roots)
| w-w-w-w-l |
| 76 |
7 |
cocofreeze (Swiss Roots)
| w-w-w-w-d |
| 75 |
8 |
Jérome (Loups du Téméraire)
| w-w-w-w-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 75 |
9 |
Rothulf (Brussels Fanatics)
| l-w-w-w-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 75 |
10 |
DUQUET (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX)
| w-w-l-w-w |
| 74 |
11 |
Karl-Erik (New dogs Old tricks)
| w-w-w-d-w |
| 74 |
12 |
Paul Feuerstake (Team Germany)
| w-w-l-w-w |
| 74 |
13 |
Mark Greensill (England Lions)
| l-w-w-w-w |
Highborn Elves
| 73 |
14 |
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian beers)
| w-w-w-w-l |
| 72 |
15 |
Adrian giner (New Team)
| w-w-w-w-d |
| 70 |
16 |
Romain (Malakoff's Brothers)
| w-w-w-w-l |
Highborn Elves
| 69 |
17 |
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (Enfants du sud bis)
| w-w-l-l-w |
Ogre Khans
| 68 |
18 |
Oleksandr Lesyshyn (New Team)
| w-w-w-l-w |
Dread Elves
| 67 |
19 |
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates)
| w-l-w-w-w |
Beast Herds
| 67 |
20 |
Josselin Coellier (Dark vador)
| l-w-w-d-w |
| 66 |
21 |
VANDERSANDE François (Rieurs Sangliers)
| w-w-l-w-w |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 65 |
22 |
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Kass'os)
| d-w-w-w-w |
| 64 |
23 |
Adam Jones (Team England)
| w-w-w-w-l |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 63 |
24 |
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates)
| w-w-d-l-w |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 63 |
25 |
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates)
| d-w-w-l-w |
Sylvan Elves
| 63 |
26 |
Cantiniaux Maximilien (New dogs Old tricks)
| l-w-w-w-l |
| 62 |
27 |
Christophe Fruit (Master of puppets)
| w-w-l-w-w |
Vampire Covenant
| 62 |
28 |
Damsetoi (Enfants du sud bis)
| l-w-w-l-w |
Daemon Legions
| 62 |
29 |
Hans Andreas Blom (New dogs Old tricks)
| w-d-w-l-d |
| 62 |
30 |
Jacob Corteen (England Lions)
| l-w-l-l-w |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 62 |
31 |
Meyer (Les Résistants Battle)
| l-w-d-w-w |
Sylvan Elves
| 62 |
32 |
Chris Legg (Team England)
| w-w-l-w-l |
Daemon Legions
| 61 |
33 |
CYNOSARGE (Dark vador)
| w-l-w-w-d |
| 61 |
34 |
Frar (Loups du Téméraire)
| w-l-l-w-w |
Dwarven Holds
| 61 |
35 |
Thyssen Serge (Brussels Fanatics)
| l-w-w-l-w |
The Vermin Swarm
| 61 |
36 |
Léopold (Master of puppets)
| l-l-w-w-d |
Daemon Legions
| 60 |
37 |
Thomas Möller (Team Germany)
| l-d-w-w-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 60 |
38 |
Bouvier Antoine (Team Portugal)
| d-l-w-l-w |
| 59 |
39 |
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates)
| w-l-w-l-l |
Undying Dynasties
| 59 |
40 |
Manuel Berthet (Team Portugal)
| w-l-w-l-w |
Ogre Khans
| 58 |
41 |
Putterie Vincent (Rieurs Sangliers)
| l-w-w-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 58 |
42 |
Ezekiel57 (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX)
| w-w-l-d-l |
Undying Dynasties
| 57 |
43 |
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy)
| w-l-l-w-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 57 |
44 |
Jaina (Les Résistants Battle)
| l-w-w-w-w |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 57 |
45 |
Luuk (Bulletproof)
| l-l-w-w-w |
The Vermin Swarm
| 57 |
46 |
bovy thibaud (Liegendary)
| w-d-l-d-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 56 |
47 |
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions)
| d-w-l-l-w |
Ogre Khans
| 56 |
48 |
Marcel Ritsema (Bulletproof)
| d-l-w-l-w |
Saurian Ancients
| 56 |
49 |
Nivek (HOT&BASH Normandy)
| l-d-l-w-w |
Saurian Ancients
| 56 |
50 |
Ryan Amiri (England Lions)
| d-l-l-w-w |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 56 |
51 |
Andreas Girault (New dogs Old tricks)
| l-w-w-w-w |
| 55 |
52 |
Chris Bond (Team England)
| w-w-l-d-w |
Sylvan Elves
| 55 |
53 |
Zaganidis Dimitri (Swiss Roots)
| w-w-w-w-l |
| 55 |
54 |
Robin (Loups du Téméraire)
| w-l-l-l-w |
Undying Dynasties
| 54 |
55 |
Peter Ridder (Team Germany)
| w-l-l-l-w |
Dwarven Holds
| 53 |
56 |
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Dream Team)
| l-w-w-w-w |
Highborn Elves
| 53 |
57 |
Zlatanlux (Malakoff's Brothers)
| w-w-w-l-d |
Vampire Covenant
| 53 |
58 |
Gabriel (Dream Team)
| w-l-l-w-l |
Beast Herds
| 52 |
59 |
Felix Newman (Team England)
| w-d-l-w-d |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 51 |
60 |
Paul Berclaz (Dream Team)
| d-l-w-w-l |
| 51 |
61 |
Hessel (Bulletproof)
| l-l-w-l-w |
Ogre Khans
| 50 |
62 |
Unagi (Master of puppets)
| l-l-l-w-l |
Dread Elves
| 50 |
63 |
ALAKHAI (Enfants du sud bis)
| l-w-w-d-l |
| 49 |
64 |
Camille Giaux (Rieurs Sangliers)
| l-l-d-w-d |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 49 |
65 |
Florian (Kass'os)
| l-w-w-w-l |
Daemon Legions
| 49 |
66 |
Morkall (Brussels Fanatics)
| w-w-w-l-l |
Orcs and Goblins
| 49 |
67 |
Rory Stoves (England Lions)
| w-l-l-l-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 49 |
68 |
Frederic Urvoy (Kass'os)
| w-w-l-l-l |
Orcs and Goblins
| 47 |
69 |
Juan Fernandez (Team Portugal)
| l-l-w-l-w |
| 47 |
70 |
Minder Raphaël (Dream Team)
| w-w-w-l-l |
| 46 |
71 |
iñigo (New Team)
| w-l-l-d-d |
| 44 |
72 |
Thibaut (Les Résistants Battle)
| w-w-l-l-l |
Undying Dynasties
| 44 |
73 |
Vincent (Brussels Fanatics)
| l-w-l-d-l |
Daemon Legions
| 44 |
74 |
William Breton (Malakoff's Brothers)
| d-l-w-l-w |
| 44 |
75 |
Hermans nico (Belgian beers)
| l-w-w-l-l |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 43 |
76 |
ALBRECHT (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX)
| w-l-l-d-d |
Daemon Legions
| 42 |
77 |
Aleksandar Trivunovic (Rieurs Sangliers)
| w-l-l-w-l |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 42 |
78 |
serralunga (Malakoff's Brothers)
| d-l-l-l-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 42 |
79 |
Arnaud (Kass'os)
| w-w-l-l-l |
| 41 |
80 |
blanc (Enfants du sud bis)
| l-w-w-l-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 41 |
81 |
Hadrien (Les Résistants Battle)
| w-l-l-w-l |
Dwarven Holds
| 41 |
82 |
PRIOUX (Dark vador)
| l-w-l-l-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 41 |
83 |
Jonas Roux (HOT&BASH Normandy)
| l-l-l-w-l |
Undying Dynasties
| 40 |
84 |
Michael Salom (Dream Team)
| l-l-d-w-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 40 |
85 |
Gregory Mandelaire (Liegendary)
| l-d-d-l-w |
Infernal Dwarves
| 39 |
86 |
Bastien Yilmaz (Belgian beers)
| l-w-w-l-l |
Orcs and Goblins
| 38 |
87 |
Mike van der Meulen (Bulletproof)
| l-l-w-l-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 38 |
88 |
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal)
| l-w-l-l-w |
Daemon Legions
| 37 |
89 |
Stephane Derdi (Liegendary)
| l-l-w-l-l |
Highborn Elves
| 37 |
90 |
Wally (Malakoff's Brothers)
| l-l-d-l-w |
Sylvan Elves
| 37 |
91 |
Warren Brewster (Team England)
| l-d-l-w-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 37 |
92 |
Louis (Loups du Téméraire)
| w-l-l-w-l |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 36 |
93 |
Trutchette (Liegendary)
| w-l-l-w-l |
Undying Dynasties
| 36 |
94 |
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgian beers)
| l-w-l-d-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 35 |
95 |
Kaj Geenen (Belgian Chocolates)
| l-l-l-l-w |
| 34 |
96 |
Marius Maertens (Team Germany)
| w-l-l-d-l |
Dread Elves
| 34 |
97 |
Cédric Laurent (Belgian beers)
| l-l-l-d-l |
| 33 |
98 |
Kiri (New dogs Old tricks)
| w-l-l-l-w |
| 33 |
99 |
Olivier François (Enfants du sud bis)
| l-w-d-l-l |
Highborn Elves
| 33 |
100 |
sixbras (Master of puppets)
| l-l-d-w |
| 33 |
101 |
Michael Grametzki (Team Germany)
| l-l-d-w-l |
Orcs and Goblins
| 32 |
102 |
NICOLAS (Enfants du Sud - OBELIX)
| d-l-w-l-l |
| 32 |
103 |
Niek H (Bulletproof)
| l-l-w-l-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 32 |
104 |
HENRY Pierre-André (Loups du Téméraire)
| w-l-d-l-l |
Orcs and Goblins
| 31 |
105 |
Miguel tuba (New Team)
| l-d-l-w-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 31 |
106 |
sebastien (Les harbinger du 9eme age)
| l-w-l-l-l |
Daemon Legions
| 31 |
107 |
Genosuko (Liegendary)
| w-l-l-l-l |
| 30 |
108 |
Pauk (Les Résistants Battle)
| d-l-l-l-w |
Beast Herds
| 29 |
109 |
Pendi (Dark vador)
| l-l-w-l-l |
| 29 |
110 |
Aglion (HOT&BASH Normandy)
| w-l-l-l-l |
Sylvan Elves
| 28 |
111 |
Resisdead (Master of puppets)
| w-l-l-w |
Beast Herds
| 28 |
112 |
Panchard Xavier (Swiss Roots)
| l-l-l-l-d |
| 27 |
113 |
Paul (Team Portugal)
| l-l-d-l-w |
Infernal Dwarves
| 26 |
114 |
Kevy Van Belle (Brussels Fanatics)
| l-l-d-l-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 24 |
115 |
Julien Fulat (Kass'os)
| l-l-l-l-d |
| 21 |
116 |
Barbosor (Les harbinger du 9eme age)
| l-l-l-l-l |
Undying Dynasties
| 19 |
117 |
Edouard Legat (Rieurs Sangliers)
| l-l-l-w |
Vampire Covenant
| 19 |
118 |
Jeff Weis (Les harbinger du 9eme age)
| l-l-l-l-l |
Dwarven Holds
| 12 |
119 |
ben (Les harbinger du 9eme age)
| l-l-l-l-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 11 |
120 |
Julien "godtbilator" (Les harbinger du 9eme age)
| l-l-l-l-l |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 6 |
121 |
Alberto Baeri
| |
| 0 |
122 |
Clément
| |
Vampire Covenant
| 0 |
123 |
covez
| |
Highborn Elves
| 0 |
124 |
Dario
| |
Highborn Elves
| 0 |
125 |
Delplanque Alban
| |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 0 |
126 |
Francesco Moretti
| |
| 0 |
127 |
Hayaze
| |
The Vermin Swarm
| 0 |
128 |
Lokidor
| |
Dwarven Holds
| 0 |
129 |
Moro
| |
The Vermin Swarm
| 0 |
130 |
Nicola Donelli
| |
Saurian Ancients
| 0 |