Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Skark (Poland: Shield)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
100
2
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Poland: Sword )
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
99
3
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria 2 )
w-w-d-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
97
4
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain)
w-w-w-w-w
Ynnari
97
5
Andrzej Bełz (Poland: Shield)
w-w-w-w-w
95
6
Kevin „planB Gott“ Zöllinger (Austria 1)
w-w-w-w-w
Blood Angels
91
7
Chris Gent (The Expendables)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
88
8
Dletch (France)
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
88
9
Dragolex (Spain)
w-w-w-w-w
86
10
Luka Dragacevic (The Expendables)
d-w-w-w-w
85
11
Kranzer (France United)
w-w-w-w-l
Heretic Astartes
84
12
Peig (Spain)
w-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
82
13
Julien Brisson (Czech)
w-w-w-l-w
Genestealer cult
80
14
Matthieu (Buccaneers)
w-w-w-w-l
80
15
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Hellas White)
w-w-w-w-l
Aeldari
80
16
Willy Lambert "wix" (Poland: Sword )
l-w-w-w-w
Necrons
80
17
Richard Ivany (Hungary West)
w-w-l-w-w
79
18
Cédric FECHOZ (Fondue&Raclette)
w-l-w-w-w
Genestealer cult
78
19
bulgor (Les Semi-Croustillants)
w-l-w-w-w
Aeldari
77
20
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Hellas White)
w-w-l-w-w
76
21
Mátyus Dávid (Grim Hussars)
w-l-w-w-w
76
22
Shas'O Kassad (France)
w-w-w-w-l
74
23
Stefanos Kapetanakis (Hellas White)
w-w-l-w-w
Orks
74
24
Arrethas (France)
l-l-w-w-w
73
25
Georgios Floros (Hellas White)
w-w-l-w-w
73
26
Wilme (France United)
w-w-l-l-w
T'au Empire
72
27
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland: Shield)
w-l-w-w-l
Aeldari
70
28
Terroxer (Hispania)
w-w-w-w-w
Thousand sons
69
29
Jordan Clifford (The Expendables)
w-l-w-w-w
68
30
Martin Wind (Austria 2 )
l-w-w-w-w
Orks
68
31
Eduardo Muñoz (Hispania)
w-w-l-w-d
67
32
Saul (Fondue&Raclette)
d-l-w-w-w
Aeldari
67
33
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (Czech)
l-w-w-l-w
Orks
67
34
Julio Torrado (Spain)
w-w-w-l-l
66
35
Makai (France)
w-l-w-w-w
Orks
66
36
Ptit-Nico (Czech)
w-w-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
65
37
Shizi (Poland: Shield)
l-w-w-l-w
65
38
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Austria 1)
w-l-l-w-w
Orks
62
39
Simeon (Les Semi-Croustillants)
w-l-l-w-w
Orks
61
40
Florian Leduc (France United)
w-w-l-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
60
41
Pachi (Spain)
w-w-w-l-l
59
42
Père Kstor (Les Semi-Croustillants)
w-l-l-w-w
Drukhari
59
43
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Fondue&Raclette)
l-l-w-w-w
Tyranids
59
44
Tomislav (Croatia BLACK)
l-w-w-w-l
59
45
Máté Császár (Hungary West)
l-w-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
56
46
Ranthenerix (Poland: Sword )
w-w-l-l-w
Orks
56
47
Raphael 'zeka' D. (France United)
w-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
56
48
Christos Skourogiannis (Hellas Blue)
l-d-l-w-l
Aeldari
55
49
Yannick Bartholdi (Buccaneers)
w-l-l-w-w
Orks
54
50
Axel "Mame" Pariot (Les Semi-Croustillants)
w-w-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
53
51
Bourdeau tristan (Fondue&Raclette)
l-w-d-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
53
52
durillo (Hispania)
w-l-w-l-w
53
53
Levente Ivánka (Grim Hussars)
w-l-w-l-w
Heretic Astartes
53
54
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia)
l-l-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
53
55
Damien (Buccaneers)
w-l-w-w-w
Drukhari
52
56
Igor Uzelac (The Expendables)
w-l-w-w-l
52
57
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars)
w-w-w-l-l
51
58
Ashanys (Fondue&Raclette)
l-w-l-w-l
50
59
Asu (Hispania)
l-w-w-l-w
T'au Empire
50
60
Odysseas Lignos (Hellas Blue)
w-l-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
50
61
Vojtech Straka (Czech)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
49
62
Csaba Bolyai (Grim Hussars)
w-l-w-l-w
Aeldari
48
63
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
w-l-d-d-l
46
64
Jan Karnik (Czech)
w-l-w-l-l
Aeldari
44
65
Arek "Arek" Arek (Poland: Shield)
l-w-w-l-l
43
66
Brice (Fondue&Raclette)
w-l-l-l-w
42
67
Armin Geher (Austria 2 )
l-l-w-w-l
Blood Angels
39
68
Ioannis Choulis (Hellas Blue)
l-l-w-d-w
Chaos Daemons
38
69
Jan Cieslar (Czech)
l-l-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
38
70
Velimir Marovic (KeX) (Croatia BLACK)
l-w-l-l-w
38
71
Xavier Abraham (France)
l-l-w-w-l
Genestealer cult
38
72
Alexander Pittl (Austria 1)
w-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
37
73
nikki "The Chaussettes Master" (Buccaneers)
l-w-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
37
74
Peter Korsos-Novak (Grim Hussars)
w-l-l-l-w
Genestealer cult
37
75
Balázs Csenkey (Hungary West)
l-d-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
36
76
Michael C. (France United)
w-l-l-l-w
Tyranids
36
77
Bobo (Croatia)
w-l-l-w-l
35
78
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria 1)
l-l-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
35
79
Olohme (France)
l-w-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
35
80
brujo! (Spain)
w-w-l-l-l
34
81
Christina Rudoba (Austria 2 )
l-w-w-l-l
Chaos Daemons
34
82
Mirko Fabris (Croatia)
w-l-w-l-l
Deathwatch
34
83
Stefan Pazderka (Austria 2 )
l-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
34
84
Wheaver (Les Semi-Croustillants)
l-l-l-w-l
T'au Empire
34
85
Kóczán József (Hungary West)
l-w-l-l-l
33
86
Sebastian Kipling (Austria 1)
l-l-d-w-l
Aeldari
31
87
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Poland: Sword )
l-w-l-l-w
Chaos Daemons
29
88
Ronzier Mikael (France United)
l-w-l-l-l
29
89
Grzegorz Kowalik "Forfiter" (Poland: Sword )
l-w-l-l-w
Blood Angels
28
90
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (The Expendables)
l-l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
26
91
Nagy Ákos (Hungary West)
l-w-l-l-l
26
92
Raf Ischi (Buccaneers)
l-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
26
93
Marc DM (Hispania)
l-l-w-l-l
Necrons
24
94
Gossow (Hispania)
l-l-d-l-w
23
95
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland: Shield)
l-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
23
96
Kristijan Fiket (Croatia BLACK)
l-l-w-l-d
23
97
Pseudomonas (Les Semi-Croustillants)
w-l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
23
98
Sikter Csaba (Hungary West)
l-w-l-l-l
23
99
Stavros Patrikarakos (Hellas Blue)
l-l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
23
100
Toorop (Poland: Sword )
l-w-l-l-w
Genestealer cult
22
101
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael (Austria 2 )
l-l-w-l-l
Harlequins
21
102
George Katsiaounos (Hellas White)
l-l-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
20
103
Sebastian (Austria 1)
l-l-l-w-l
Necrons
20
104
Christos Vlachos (Hellas Blue)
l-l-l-l-w
Heretic Astartes
19
105
Aris Athanasakis (Hellas Blue)
l-l-d-l-l
Imperial Knights
18
106
Nikola Rajaković (Croatia BLACK)
l-w-l-w-l
18
107
Vasilis Fitsas (Hellas White)
l-w-l-l-l
Drukhari
17
108
Yanick Zanetti (Buccaneers)
l-l-l-l-l
Questor Traitoris
17
109
Enes (Croatia BLACK)
l-l-w-l-l
Death Guard
14
110
Lucas deeprose (The Expendables)
l-w-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
11
111
Marin Tuđman (Croatia BLACK)
l-l-w-l-l
Space Wolves
10
112
Adriano Ivančić (Croatia)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
9
113
player5 (Team 20)
w-l-w-w-l
3
114
player2 (Team 20)
l-w-l-w-l
2
115
player3 (Team 20)
w-l-l-w-l
2
116
player4 (Team 20)
w-w-l-l-l
2
117
player6 (Team 20)
l-w-l-l-l
2
118
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia)
l-l-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
2
119
player1 (Team 20)
l-l-w-l-l
1
120
Sipos Zoltán (Grim Hussars)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
0
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net