Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Black Autumn 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Andrey Ivanov (Minsk&Co)
w-w-w-w
Orks
0
80
2
Mikhail Peshkov (Тайная Команда)
w-w-w-w
Aeldari
0
80
3
Dyagen (Группа Крови)
w-w-w-w
Aeldari
0
79
4
Alexandr "Santan" Filippov (GG WP)
w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
40
77
5
Eugene Ranchenko (Minsk&Co)
w-w-w-w
0
76
6
Alexander "Sieger" Shalin (Rocket Team)
w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
0
75
7
Stepan Zotov (Тайная Команда)
w-d-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
0
70
8
Bogdan Novikov (GG WP)
w-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
40
69
9
Mikhail "Iron Duke" Kulebyakin (Reroll Morali )
w-l-w-w
Imperial Knights
0
69
10
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Reroll Morali )
w-w-w-l
Heretic Astartes
0
68
11
Alexander Kondakov (Serenity)
w-l-w-w
95
67
12
Stanislav "Sharlatan" Yaroslavov (Rocket Team)
w-w-l-w
Necrons
0
67
13
Vyacheslav "Niramartlu" Skorobogatov (Reroll Morali )
w-l-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
0
67
14
mr.Erle (Minsk&Co)
w-w-d-w
Genestealer cult
0
66
15
Artemiy "DIAD" Litunov (Группа Крови)
w-w-d-w
0
65
16
Alexander "Sanner" Baydakov (Группа Крови)
w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
0
64
17
Pain (Rocket Team)
w-d-w-w
Genestealer cult
0
63
18
Viacheslav Balobanov (Анклав)
w-l-w-w
Imperial Knights
28
62
19
Alexander "Aelasein" Zhelonkin (Espada)
w-l-w-w
Thousand sons
0
62
20
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Serenity)
w-w-l-w
80
61
21
Nenadyshin Mstislav (GG WP)
w-l-w-w
Genestealer cult
21
60
22
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Minsk&Co)
w-w-l-w
Necrons
0
60
23
Sad panda (Тайная Команда)
w-l-w-w
0
60
24
zhivoglot (Reroll Morali )
w-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
0
59
25
Andrey Kovalev (Serenity)
w-l-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
74
58
26
Alexey Tikhomirov (GG WP)
w-l-w-w
Necrons
20
58
27
Mazila (Tritium)
l-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
10
58
28
Sky (MamaKupiMnePoni)
w-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
0
58
29
Vladimir Dudkevich (Serenity)
w-w-l-w
85
57
30
Mikhail Efremov (Анклав)
w-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
37
57
31
Valentine (Анклав)
w-w-w-l
Aeldari
16
56
32
Nikolay Bat'ko Bilka Lebedev (Металлическая Белка)
l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
0
56
33
Maksim Polevoy (GG WP)
w-w-w-w
38
55
34
Andrew OGGY Oganyan (Группа Крови)
w-w-w-l
Drukhari
0
55
35
Nikolai Pogorelov (Тайная Команда)
w-l-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
0
55
36
Iurii Velichkovskii (GG WP)
w-w-w-l
40
54
37
Artem Yumashev (Тайная Команда)
w-l-w-w
Orks
0
54
38
Sam (Espada)
w-w-l-w
Drukhari
0
53
39
Aleksandr "Kumagawa" Savchenko (Металлическая Белка)
l-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
0
52
40
Callme (Rocket Team)
w-w-w-l
0
52
41
PlusFiveVorpalFork (Группа Крови)
w-l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
0
51
42
Arsenii (Rocket Team)
w-w-l-d
0
49
43
Konvad (Металлическая Белка)
l-w-l-w
Aeldari
0
49
44
Ilya Leonov (Анклав)
w-l-w-l
Drukhari
30
48
45
oBaHaa (Б.О.Л.Т.)
d-d-w-l
T'au Empire
0
48
46
Spakyha (Rocket Team)
w-w-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
0
48
47
Alex Plastun (Reroll Morali )
w-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
0
47
48
Artyom "HTrooper" Popadko (Группа Крови)
l-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
0
47
49
Iurii Blokhin (Reroll Morali )
w-w-l-w
Drukhari
0
47
50
Pavel Pleshkanev (Reroll Morali )
w-w-w-l
0
47
51
Alexander Krenke (Tritium)
l-w-l-w
30
46
52
Aleksandr (MamaKupiMnePoni)
l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
0
46
53
Imp (Б.О.Л.Т.)
l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
0
46
54
Timur "Manner" Gaizullin (Serenity)
w-l-w-w
Drukhari
68
45
55
Kristina (Тайная Команда)
w-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
0
45
56
Raimund Schwab (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
w-w-l
T'au Empire
0
45
57
Siamion "Sam" Krapivin (Minsk&Co)
w-w-l-l
0
45
58
Roman Khalitov (Serenity)
d-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
60
44
59
E=mc2 (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
l-w-w
Imperial Knights
0
44
60
Artem Maltsev (Металлическая Белка)
l-w-l-w
0
43
61
Красный (MamaKupiMnePoni)
l-w-w-l
0
42
62
Nagashik (Serenity)
w-w-l-l
84
41
63
Artem Pavlov (Tritium)
w-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
30
41
64
-Gremlin- (Rocket Team)
w-w-l-l
Tyranids
0
41
65
ROH (GG WP)
w-l-w-l
Death Guard
20
40
66
Logan (Анклав)
w-l-l-w
Deathwatch
3
40
67
Chernozub Daniil (Morgenstern)
w-w
Blood Angels
0
40
68
Fedor "Fridericus" Lesskis (Тайная Команда 2)
w-w
T'au Empire
0
40
69
Lickan (Espada)
w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
0
40
70
Sergey Churakov (Morgenstern)
w-w
Heretic Astartes
0
40
71
Tiphus (Espada)
w-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
0
40
72
Сергей "Django" Давыдов (Morgenstern)
w-w
Deathwatch
0
40
73
Grigorii "Shadowseer" Tsarenko (Tritium)
d-l-w-l
Aeldari
20
39
74
Fiodar Famin (Minsk&Co)
w-l-l-w
Harlequins
0
39
75
wtfplanb2 (Plan /b)
l-w-w
11
38
76
Ivan Makarov (Plan /b)
l-w-w
Imperial Knights
0
38
77
Zlodeitch (Тайная Команда)
w-l-l-w
T'au Empire
0
38
78
Alexey Lukyanov (Espada)
w-l-l-w
Tyranids
0
37
79
Kolyander (Гнев Сёгуна)
l-w-w-l
T'au Empire
0
36
80
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Minsk&Co)
w-l-w-l
Thousand sons
0
35
81
Bushkanetz (Plan /b)
l-w-w
Genestealer cult
0
35
82
wtftk1 (Тайная Команда 2)
l-w-w
0
35
83
Igor "Axmedshax" Akinin (Espada)
w-l-l-w
0
33
84
ProxyBot#8 (Проксиботы)
w-w
0
33
85
Yamamoto (Гнев Сёгуна)
l-w-w-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
0
33
86
Daniil G.A.R.P Букатов (Анклав)
w-l-l-l
Genestealer cult
10
32
87
Ярослав "YarosChaos" Мочульский (Анклав)
w-w-l-l
Thousand sons
9
31
88
Beast_Terion (Гнев Сёгуна)
l-w-d-w
0
31
89
Igor Grichukov (Анклав)
w-w-l-l
0
31
90
Daniil Petrov (Группа Крови)
w-l-l-d
Genestealer cult
0
30
91
gR.I.B. (Б.О.Л.Т.)
l-l-w-w
Dark Angels
0
29
92
Hakon (Гнев Сёгуна)
l-d-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
0
29
93
Vitaliy Korkin (8 Друзей Белки)
l-w-l
Questor Traitoris
0
29
94
Goris (Tritium)
l-l-w
Tyranids
10
28
95
Dmitry Groshev (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
l-w-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
0
28
96
dvarh (Б.О.Л.Т.)
l-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
0
28
97
Carnivore (Гнев Сёгуна)
l-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
0
27
98
Kirill (8 Друзей Белки)
l-w-l
Tyranids
0
27
99
Konstantin «GEKTOR» Pyzhov (Serenity)
l-l-l-w
40
26
100
Andrey Tikhomirov (GG WP)
l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
36
26
101
Taldeer (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
l-l-w
Aeldari
0
26
102
Evgenii Kvasiuk (Tritium)
l-l-w-l
Questor Traitoris
10
24
103
Nikita (Б.О.Л.Т.)
l-w-w-l
Necrons
0
24
104
Hangman (Тайная Команда 2)
l-w-l
Aeldari
0
23
105
Keiran (Espada)
w-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
0
23
106
Kirill "Kargot" Lutskov (Rocket Team)
w-l-l-l
Drukhari
0
23
107
Nikita (8 Друзей Белки)
l-w-l
Necrons
0
23
108
Sergey Koltunov (Plan /b)
l-w-l
Orks
0
23
109
Denis Anisimov (Гнев Сёгуна)
l-l-w-l
Questor Traitoris
0
22
110
Ilya (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
l-l-w
0
22
111
Maria "Mora" Maltseva (Металлическая Белка)
l-l-d-w
0
22
112
Mikhail Stepnov (Espada)
w-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
0
21
113
Mirkyl (MamaKupiMnePoni)
l-l-w-l
Thousand sons
0
21
114
Andrey Lobov (Morgenstern)
w-l
Dark Angels
0
20
115
Candid (MamaKupiMnePoni)
l-l-w-l
Drukhari
0
20
116
George Plischenko (Plan /b)
l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
0
20
117
Grigory Eden Tomich (Группа Крови)
w-l-l-l
Thousand sons
0
20
118
homkehomke (Morgenstern)
w-l
0
20
119
Lans (Б.О.Л.Т.)
l-l-w-l
Imperial Knights
0
20
120
ProxyBot#6 (Проксиботы)
l-w
0
20
121
ProxyBot#7 (Проксиботы)
l-w
0
20
122
So1o (MamaKupiMnePoni)
l-w-l-l
Questor Traitoris
0
20
123
Tsukanov (Morgenstern)
w-l
0
20
124
Сергей Саноцкий (Металлическая Белка)
l-l-l-w
Space Wolves
0
20
125
Andanu (Гнев Сёгуна)
l-l-w-l
Harlequins
0
19
126
greshnik (8 Друзей Белки)
l-w-l
Astra Militarum
0
19
127
yzh (MamaKupiMnePoni)
l-l-w-l
Orks
0
19
128
Anti (Tritium)
l-l-l-w
10
18
129
wtfplanb1 (Plan /b)
l-w-l
6
18
130
DesertWarrior (Металлическая Белка)
l-d-l-l
0
18
131
Leonid (Morgenstern)
w-l
0
18
132
Eugene Entalpy Stepanov (Plan /b)
w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
0
17
133
Amaenaide (8 Друзей Белки)
l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
0
16
134
Harvey Dent (Тайная Команда 2)
l-l-w
Death Guard
0
16
135
yura (8 Друзей Белки)
l-l-d
Imperial Knights
0
16
136
Дмитрий "Chrono" Зайцев (Б.О.Л.Т.)
l-l-d-l
Thousand sons
0
16
137
Anton_Razumovsky (Гнев Сёгуна)
l-w-l-l
Tyranids
0
15
138
Kirill "Vulture" Marychev (Reroll Morali )
l-l-l-l
0
15
139
Reinmar (Тайная Команда)
d-l-l-l
0
15
140
bash (Тайная Команда 2)
l-w-l
Imperial Knights
0
14
141
Fenixov (Тайная Команда 2)
l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
0
12
142
Maxim Medvedev (Tritium)
l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
20
10
143
ProxyBot#3 (Проксиботы)
l-d
0
10
144
Vadim (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
l-d-l
Heretic Astartes
0
10
145
wtftk2 (Тайная Команда 2)
l-d-l
0
10
146
Kondrashov Maxim (8 Друзей Белки)
l-l-l
Orks
0
9
147
ProxyBot#2 (Проксиботы)
l-l
0
9
148
Gans Miller (Б.О.Л.Т.)
l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
0
8
149
ProxyBot#5 (Проксиботы)
l-l
0
8
150
Vladislav "SlavkaR" Rovenskiy (Металлическая Белка)
l-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
0
8
151
Gezert (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
l-l-l
Grey Knights
0
5
152
Pavel Perovich (Minsk&Co)
l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
0
2
153
Darog (Тайная Команда 2)
l-l
Space Wolves
0
1
154
Don Trilobite (Plan /b)
l-l-l
Questor Traitoris
0
1
155
Ilya (MamaKupiMnePoni)
l-l-l-l
Space Wolves
0
1
156
Sergey (Эффект от 2+ с рероллом)
l-l
Adeptus Astartes
0
1
157
Aleksandr (8 Друзей Белки)
l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
0
0
158
Mihail Matsukevich (Morgenstern)
l-l
0
0
159
ProxyBot#1 (Проксиботы)
l-l
0
0
160
ProxyBot#4 (Проксиботы)
l-l
0
0
Contact:
reddiv10@yandex.ru