Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
40K ETC kval 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Killi (GrimDakka)
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
100
2
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Hold Fast)
w-w-w-w-w
Drukhari
100
3
Simon Darre (Das Boot)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
100
4
Sune Krarup (GrimDakka)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
100
5
Bjørn Porup Thomasen (Hold Røræg)
w-w-w-w-w
Drukhari
97
6
Andreas Drachmann (Dukkelogen)
w-w-w-w-w
Orks
95
7
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst for Kasakhstan)
w-w-w-w-w
Genestealer cult
93
8
Taj Lo-Eriksen (Ulvestemning )
w-w-w-w-w
Necrons
93
9
Morten Hørby (Team Loftet)
w-w-w-w-d
90
10
Michael Geneser (Team Hold Kæft )
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
89
11
Rune Hilbert (GrimDakka)
w-w-w-w-w
Orks
88
12
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Team Hold Kæft )
w-w-w-w-l
Drukhari
87
13
Janus Harpsøe (Se mor! Uden Hænder)
w-w-w-w-l
Drukhari
87
14
Martin Vieth (Dirty Warballs)
l-w-w-w-w
Necrons
85
15
Tomas Högg (Garagen)
w-w-w-w-w
Drukhari
85
16
Dorner (Hold Fast)
w-w-w-w-l
83
17
Jimmy Petersen (TUD)
l-w-w-w-w
Orks
83
18
MBuch (TUD)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
83
19
Glen Douglas (Adeptus schenanigus)
l-w-w-w-w
Imperial Knights
82
20
Kenneth Hansen (Ulvestemning )
w-w-w-w-l
Genestealer cult
81
21
Rasmus kirsted (Hold Røræg)
w-w-w-w-l
Orks
80
22
Alexander Fält Dzougov (GrimDakka)
w-w-w-w-w
Deathwatch
78
23
Rune Kappel (Øst for Kasakhstan)
w-w-w-l-w
Blood Angels
77
24
Alan Kampman (Warpigs)
w-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
75
25
Rasmus olesen (Hold Fast)
w-w-l-w-w
Orks
75
26
Claus Hurup (Team TRoA)
w-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
73
27
Gustavo (No Conceit Deluxe)
l-w-l-w-w
Orks
72
28
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning )
l-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
71
29
Jakob Brun (Das Boot)
w-l-w-w-d
Aeldari
70
30
Martin Hansen-Nord (Adeptus Retardus)
w-l-w-w-w
Questor Traitoris
68
31
Błażej Leporowski (Get Together)
w-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
67
32
Jesper Lund (Hold i ryggen)
w-l-w-w-w
Blood Angels
67
33
David Thomsen (No Conceit Deluxe)
w-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
66
34
Kristian Krabsen (Hold i ryggen)
w-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
66
35
Morten Sandberg (The leftovers )
w-w-w-l-w
Drukhari
64
36
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Adeptus Retardus)
w-d-w-l-w
Drukhari
63
37
Christian Ulf Jacobsen (Dirty Warballs)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
63
38
Lauge Perto (Øst for Kasakhstan)
w-w-l-l-w
63
39
Morten Heath (Hold Fast)
w-w-l-w-l
Imperial Knights
63
40
Philip Hagelkvist Fowlie (Team Aalborg og de andre)
l-w-w-l-w
Astra Militarum
63
41
Samuel Humberto Gonzalez Castillo (No Conceit Deluxe)
l-w-w-l-w
Drukhari
62
42
Hans Erik Sørensen (Get Together)
w-w-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
61
43
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball)
w-w-l-l-w
Drukhari
61
44
Carsten Nielsen (Dukkelogen)
l-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
60
45
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (Se mor! Uden Hænder)
w-l-w-w-w
Adepta Sororitas
60
46
Martin Brassøe (Team TRoA)
l-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
60
47
Mikael Langenbach Arildsø (Warpigs)
l-l-w-w-w
Tyranids
60
48
Bjoern-Lukas Kjaer (Get Together)
w-w-l-w-l
Genestealer cult
59
49
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen)
l-w-w-w-l
Imperial Knights
59
50
Jesper Grumstrup (Adeptus Retardus)
w-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
58
51
Robin Tahhan (Team Aalborg og de andre)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
58
52
Henrik Davison (Øst for Kasakhstan)
d-w-w-l-d
Drukhari
57
53
Severin Andresen (Team Loftet)
w-w-l-l-l
Orks
56
54
Simon Oberlander (Team Aalborg og de andre)
l-w-w-l-l
T'au Empire
56
55
søren brix (Team Hjørring)
l-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
56
56
Casper Salling Nielsen (Hold i ryggen)
w-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
55
57
Karsten Henriksen (Team Oddball)
w-w-l-l-w
Heretic Astartes
55
58
Lars Hedegaard (Team Aalborg og de andre)
l-l-w-w-w
Thousand sons
55
59
Morten Kühlmann (Adeptus Retardus)
w-l-w-w-l
Thousand sons
55
60
Jan Reinholdt (Team Hjørring)
l-w-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
54
61
Juan Navarro (Grand Theft Rhino)
w-l-w-l-w
Questor Traitoris
54
62
Klaus Hansen (Grand Theft Rhino)
l-w-w-l-l
Drukhari
53
63
Mads Røder (Grand Theft Rhino)
l-w-w-l-w
53
64
Morten Kirsted (TUD)
l-l-w-l-w
Drukhari
53
65
Christian Koch Danielsen (Team Hold Kæft )
w-w-w-l-l
Astra Militarum
52
66
Lars Johnsson (Team Hjørring)
l-w-l-w-l-l
Questor Traitoris
52
67
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (TUD)
d-w-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
52
68
Martin Bandholm (Team TRoA)
l-w-l-w-d
Orks
50
69
Christian Kolding (Grand Theft Rhino)
w-l-w-l-l
Deathwatch
49
70
David Jensen (The hatefull 5)
d-w-l-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
49
71
Paw Rasmussen (Adeptus Retardus)
w-l-w-l-l
Astra Militarum
49
72
Asbjørn Christensen (Team Hold Kæft )
l-l-w-w-l
Genestealer cult
48
73
Michael (Team Geekz)
w-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
47
74
joakim balsgaard (No Conceit Deluxe)
w-l-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
46
75
Peter Hansen (The hatefull 5)
w-l-l-w-w
Heretic Astartes
46
76
Asger Hansen (Team Oddball)
l-w-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
45
77
Jan Jensen (Das Boot)
w-l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
45
78
Kevin Svendsen (The hatefull 5)
l-l-l-w-l
T'au Empire
44
79
RK (Hold i ryggen)
w-l-l-w-d
Chaos Daemons
44
80
Dennis Møller (Dirty Warballs)
l-w-l-w-w
Drukhari
43
81
Jens Nielsen (Basserne)
w-d-l-l-l
Orks
43
82
Kristian Prip Jensen (Team Hjørring)
l-l-w-l-w
T'au Empire
41
83
Niels Dyrholm Jensen (Hold i ryggen)
w-l-l-w-l
Drukhari
41
84
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen)
l-l-l-w-l
Aeldari
41
85
Rune Clark (Das Boot)
w-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
41
86
Thomas Leerbeck (Garagen)
l-d-l-w-w
T'au Empire
41
87
Bjarke Rask (The leftovers )
l-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
40
88
Johan stenbaek (Warpigs)
w-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
40
89
Kasper Skovmann (Adeptus schenanigus)
l-l-w-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
40
90
Kenneth Nielsen (Warpigs)
w-l-l-w-l
Orks
40
91
Kim Pedersen (Garagen)
l-w-w-l-l
Tyranids
40
92
Kristian Neergaard (Team Hold Kæft )
w-l-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
40
93
Mads kure (The hatefull 5)
l-w-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
40
94
simon (Adeptus schenanigus)
l-w-l-w
Drukhari
40
95
Thomas Alstrup (Grand Theft Rhino)
w-l-l-l-w
40
96
Dennis Andersen (Garagen)
w-w-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
39
97
Kåre Ettrup (Hold Fast)
w-d-l-w-l
39
98
Arnfeldt (TUD)
l-l-w-l-l
Astra Militarum
38
99
Kasper Lundholm (Team Geekz)
w-d-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
38
100
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet)
l-w-l-d-l
Adeptus Custodes
38
101
John Rosenberg (Garagen)
l-w-l-d-l
Imperial Knights
37
102
Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen (Se mor! Uden Hænder)
w-l-l-w-l
36
103
Lars Bak (Øst for Kasakhstan)
w-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
36
104
Jesper Petersen (The hatefull 5)
l-l-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
35
105
Jonas Münster (The leftovers )
l-l-w-l-w
T'au Empire
35
106
Morten Møller (The leftovers )
l-l-w-l-w
Harlequins
35
107
niels brandt (Team Geekz)
w-w-l-l-l
Orks
35
108
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (Team Aalborg og de andre)
l-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
31
109
Jesper Ortvald Erichsen (Se mor! Uden Hænder)
l-l-w-l-w
T'au Empire
31
110
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball)
w-d-l-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
31
111
Valdemar Kristensen (Get Together)
w-l-l-l-w
Questor Traitoris
31
112
Lars Palasin (Adeptus schenanigus)
w-l-l-l-l
Dark Angels
30
113
Bo T Sørensen (Team Loftet)
l-l-l-w-w
Tyranids
28
114
Christian Brandt (Basserne)
l-l-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
27
115
Henrik thomsen (Team Hjørring)
l-l-w-l
Genestealer cult
27
116
Jacob Holmquist (Ulvestemning )
l-w-w-l-l
Drukhari
26
117
Morten Sigaard (Get Together)
l-w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
25
118
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Das Boot)
l-l-l-l-l
Genestealer cult
24
119
Kristian Jeppesen (Basserne)
w-l-l-l-l
Necrons
23
120
Rasmus Dalsgaard-Nørregaard (Hold Røræg)
l-l-l-l-w
Questor Traitoris
23
121
Morten Baagøe (Team TRoA)
l-l-l-w-l
T'au Empire
22
122
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (Team TRoA)
l-w-l-l-w
Drukhari
22
123
Søren B. Smedegaard (Team Geekz)
d-l-l-w-l
Imperial Knights
22
124
Morten Truelsegaard (Ulvestemning )
w-l-l-l-d
Blood Angels
21
125
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen)
l-l-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
21
126
Anne Marie Kirsted (Hold Røræg)
l-l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
19
127
Christoffer Ibsen (The leftovers )
l-l-l-l-l
Necrons
18
128
Mikkel Ba (Warpigs)
l-l-l-w-l
Heretic Astartes
18
129
Mayke Loman (Basserne)
l-l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
16
130
Felix Anton Quist Møller (Dirty Warballs)
l-l-l-w-l
Genestealer cult
15
131
Rasmus Bech Jensen (Basserne)
l-l-w-l-l
Chaos Daemons
13
132
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball)
l-l-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
11
133
A. Sander Magnussen (Se mor! Uden Hænder)
l-l-l-l-l
Aeldari
10
134
Anton Lundholm (Team Geekz)
l-l-l-l-l
Dark Angels
10
135
Frederick Stappen Nielsen (GrimDakka)
l-l-l-l-l
Genestealer cult
10
136
Anders Hove (Dirty Warballs)
l-l-l-l-l
Aeldari
9
137
Peter Linde (Hold Røræg)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
9
138
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet)
l-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
6
139
Frederik Hestbæk (Adeptus schenanigus)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
5
140
Nicolai Lambæk Kjærgaard (No Conceit Deluxe)
l-l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
1
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com