#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Sami Keinänen (Finland) w-w-w-w-w Aeldari 100
2 Arrethas (Bisounours) w-w-w-w-w 99
3 Skark (Poland) w-w-w-w-w Adeptus Astartes 93
4 Matt Robertson (England- Not fast, but furious) w-w-w-w-w 92
5 Josh Roberts (England Lions) w-w-w-w-w 91
6 Marko Haatio (Team Mukihammer) w-w-w-w-d Adeptus Astartes 90
7 Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist) w-w-l-w-w Adeptus Astartes 89
8 mani cheema (England Chewnited! ) w-w-w-l-w 87
9 Grimmjollow (Paris United Delta) w-w-w-w-w Grey Knights 85
10 Joonas Neva (Finland) w-w-w-l-w Adeptus Astartes 85
11 Loïc "Lolo-" Dubois (Beer Knockers) l-w-w-w-w Adeptus Astartes 81
12 Tony Chew (England Chewnited! ) w-w-w-w-d Thousand sons 81
13 Julien Brisson (Paris United) l-w-w-w-w Genestealer cult 80
14 James Ramsay (England- Not fast, but furious) l-w-w-w-w 80
15 Liam (Paris United Delta) w-w-l-w-w Heretic Astartes 78
16 Gareth Donnelly (England Crusaders ) w-w-w-w-l Adeptus Astartes 76
17 Rafael Riffiod (Paris United) w-w-l-w-w Adeptus Astartes 76
18 Vidar (Paris United Delta) w-w-l-w-w Adeptus Astartes 75
19 Eetu (Team Mukihammer) l-w-w-w-d 75
20 Jouni (Team Mukihammer) w-w-l-w-w Aeldari 75
21 Justin Jansen (Norway) w-w-l-w-w Heretic Astartes 75
22 Nathan Roberts (England- Not fast, but furious) w-w-w-w-l Heretic Astartes 75
23 Wheaver (Semi croustillant) w-l-w-w-w T'au Empire 74
24 Richard Simms (England Chewnited! ) w-l-w-w-w Aeldari 73
25 Krzysztof Morzyc (Poland) w-w-w-l-w Adepta Sororitas 71
26 Hector-Andreas Stavrakakis (Hellas Blue) w-w-w-w-l Astra Militarum 71
27 anthony baldino (Bisounours) w-w-l-w-l Adeptus Astartes 69
28 Rasmus olesen (Frietkot) w-w-w-l-w T'au Empire 69
29 LamaR (Semi croustillant) w-w-w-w-l Genestealer cult 68
30 Rasmus kirsted (Frietkot) l-l-w-w-w Adeptus Astartes 68
31 Tom Higginbottom (England Lions) l-w-w-w-w Orks 68
32 James Mackenzie (England Lions) w-l-w-w-l Heretic Astartes 67
33 Roberto Mule (People Of Certain Level) w-w-l-w-w 67
34 George lignos (Hellas) w-l-w-d-l Orks 64
35 Courtney rhodes (England Chewnited! ) d-w-w-w-d Heretic Astartes 64
36 Matthew Edmonds (England Crusaders ) w-w-w-l-w Heretic Astartes 63
37 Shizi (Poland) l-l-d-w-w Drukhari 62
38 Rocco Alifano (Blacklist) l-w-w-w-w 62
39 Rasmus Valand Fredriksen (Norway) w-w-l-l-w Ynnari 62
40 Xavier Abraham (Bisounours) w-l-l-w-l 61
41 Markus Hinson (England Lions) w-l-w-w-l Adeptus Astartes 60
42 Konrad Bart (England Lions) w-w-w-l-d Aeldari 60
43 Martin Buch (Ruby) l-w-w-l-w Adeptus Astartes 59
44 bulgor (Semi croustillant) l-w-w-l-w Aeldari 58
45 Nikolas Papadopoulos (Hellas) w-l-w-w-w 58
46 Tom (Miniature Mad Men) w-l-w-w-w Adeptus Astartes 58
47 Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Ruby) l-w-w-l-w 57
48 Eero Saukkonen (Finland) l-w-w-l-w Adeptus Mechanicus 57
49 Kranzer (Paris United) l-w-w-d-l Heretic Astartes 56
50 Geirr Berthinsen (Norway) w-l-w-l-w Imperial Knights 56
51 Patrik (People Of Certain Level) l-w-l-w-w 55
52 Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway) w-w-w-l-l 53
53 Tanker (Paris United) w-l-l-w-l Adepta Sororitas 53
54 Maarten Vanderkrieken (Miniature Mad Men) l-w-l-w-l Orks 52
55 Père Kstor (Semi croustillant) w-l-l-w-w Adeptus Astartes 51
56 Riku Saressalo (Team Mukihammer) l-w-l-w-d Drukhari 51
57 El Gringo (Bisounours) w-w-l-w-l Orks 51
58 Mark Pocock (England- Not fast, but furious) w-w-l-l-w Adeptus Astartes 51
59 Nikolaj Jensen (Frietkot) l-w-w-l-d Astra Militarum 51
60 Makai (Bisounours) l-w-l-w-d Blood Angels 50
61 Giorgio Testanera (People Of Certain Level) l-l-w-w-l 49
62 Gaz Jones (England Crusaders ) w-w-l-l-l Drukhari 48
63 Masson jb (Paris United) l-w-w-l-w Blood Angels 48
64 Simon Priddis (England Lions) l-w-l-w-l T'au Empire 48
65 Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Beer Knockers) w-l-l-l-w Dark Angels 47
66 Oleksiy Kostyuk (Hellas Blue) w-l-l-l-w Adeptus Astartes 47
67 Grzelich WA381 (Poland) l-l-w-l-w Orks 46
68 Coulon (Beer Knockers) w-l-l-w-d Heretic Astartes 46
69 Morten Heath (Ruby) w-l-w-l-l Adepta Sororitas 46
70 WA388 Karol Kepczynski (Poland) w-l-w-l-l Aeldari 44
71 Elia Revello (People Of Certain Level) l-l-l-w-w 44
72 Miltiadis Georgiadis (Hellas Blue) d-l-w-l-w Adeptus Custodes 44
73 Riccardo (Blacklist) w-l-l-l-w Adeptus Mechanicus 43
74 Odysseas Lignos (Hellas) l-l-w-w-l 42
75 Ronzier Mikael (Beer Knockers) w-l-d-l-l Orks 41
76 danny evison (England Crusaders ) l-l-w-l-l Genestealer cult 40
77 Juha (Finland) l-w-l-l-w Dark Angels 40
78 Andreas Boutos (Hellas) l-l-w-l-w 40
79 Espen Roligheten (Norway) l-l-w-l-w Tyranids 40
80 Ioannis Choulis (Hellas) w-w-l-l-l Heretic Astartes 39
81 Mark crombleholme (England- Not fast, but furious) l-l-l-w-d Aeldari 39
82 throst (Beer Knockers) w-w-l-l-l Harlequins 38
83 Arek [WR309] (Poland) w-l-l-l-d Heretic Astartes 37
84 Pekka Koskivirta (Team Mukihammer) l-w-w-l-l 37
85 Alariell (Paris United Delta) l-w-l-w-l Aeldari 36
86 yann paillard (Beer Knockers) w-l-l-l-l Drukhari 36
87 Martijn Meijer (Blacklist) d-l-l-l-w 36
88 Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Frietkot) l-l-w-l-w Orks 36
89 Tom Leighton (England- Not fast, but furious) l-l-l-w-l 36
90 Μπαμπαγιαννης Γιώργος (Hellas Blue) w-l-w-l-l Deathwatch 36
91 hypokrass (Paris United Delta) l-l-l-w-l Drukhari 35
92 Jan Jensen (Frietkot) l-l-w-l-l Heretic Astartes 33
93 Lauge Perto (Ruby) l-w-l-w-l T'au Empire 33
94 Ronny Dekkers (Miniature Mad Men) l-l-w-l-l Astra Militarum 33
95 Giulio Sinibaldi (Blacklist) l-l-l-w-l 32
96 Dahrkan (Semi croustillant) w-l-l-w-l Blood Angels 32
97 Kristoffer Nyrup (Ruby) l-w-l-l-w Blood Angels 29
98 Morten Kirsted (Frietkot) l-l-l-w-l Drukhari 28
99 Marc DM (Paris United Delta) l-l-w-l-l Necrons 26
100 Aris Athanasakis (Hellas Blue) l-l-w-l-l Imperial Knights 26
101 Kyle (England Chewnited! ) w-l-l-w-l T'au Empire 25
102 Touko Kästämä (Finland) l-w-l-l-l Heretic Astartes 24
103 Georgios Floros (Hellas) l-l-w-l-d 23
104 Tom Dewilde (Blacklist) l-l-l-w-d 21
105 TeemuJ (Team Mukihammer) l-l-l-w-l Necrons 21
106 Jasper Decru (Norway) w-l-l-l-l Orks 21
107 Stavros Patrikarakos (Hellas Blue) l-w-l-l-l Heretic Astartes 21
108 Florian Leduc (Bisounours) w-l-l-l-l T'au Empire 20
109 Alessandro D'Agata (People Of Certain Level) d-l-l-l-l 17
110 Vili Urpilainen (Finland) l-l-l-l-w Astra Militarum 17
111 Ash (England Chewnited! ) l-l-l-l-d Blood Angels 16
112 manuel (People Of Certain Level) l-l-l-l-l Death Guard 16
113 Raphael 'zeka' D. (Paris United) l-l-l-l-l 16
114 Brett Armitage (England Crusaders ) l-w-l-l-l 14
115 Immortus (Semi croustillant) l-l-l-l-d Astra Militarum 10
116 Wim Hendrickx (Miniature Mad Men) l-l-l-l-d 10
117 Hans Verheyden (Miniature Mad Men) l-l-l-l-l Adeptus Mechanicus 8
118 Asbjørn Christensen (Ruby) l-l-l-l-l Grey Knights 6
119 thomas (England Crusaders ) l-l-l-l Chaos Daemons 0
120 Sleyp Kris (Miniature Mad Men) l-l-l-l-l Heretic Astartes 0