# | Player | Path | Army | Points |
1 |
Konrad Krystecki (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie)
| w-w-w-w-w-l |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 106 |
2 |
Doug Lamb (Third Time's the Moistest)
| w-w-w-w-d-w |
Beast Herds
| 101 |
3 |
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls)
| w-w-w-w-w-l |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 99 |
4 |
David Trickett (Gone with the Wing)
| w-w-d-w-w-w |
The Vermin Swarm
| 98 |
5 |
Pascal Sidiras (Team Daddy)
| w-w-l-w-w-w |
Beast Herds
| 95 |
6 |
Ivan Diaz (Gone with the Wing)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
Daemon Legions
| 93 |
7 |
Scrub (World War Wings)
| w-w-d-w-w-w |
Vampire Covenant
| 93 |
8 |
Jeremy Gottschalk (The Fuck Its)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 90 |
9 |
Marek Gmyrek (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie)
| w-w-w-d-d-w |
Vampire Covenant
| 90 |
10 |
Colin Power (UKish)
| w-w-d-w-w-w |
Ogre Khans
| 89 |
11 |
Jacob Corteen (England Lions)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
Infernal Dwarves
| 88 |
12 |
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 88 |
13 |
Michał Rusinek (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie)
| w-w-w-w-d-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 87 |
14 |
Alexander Koshkin (Backstreet Boys)
| d-w-w-w-w-l |
Daemon Legions
| 86 |
15 |
Michal Malý (Slavorum)
| w-l-d-w-w-w |
Dwarven Holds
| 86 |
16 |
Mads Ingwar (Team Denmark)
| l-w-w-l-w-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 85 |
17 |
Big Boss M. (Ciupaga)
| l-w-w-w-w-w |
Saurian Ancients
| 83 |
18 |
tulmir (The Fuck Its)
| w-w-l-w-d-l |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 83 |
19 |
Juan Pablo (ÑT)
| w-l-w-w-l-w |
Dwarven Holds
| 82 |
20 |
Mark Ciarlone (The Magic Beans!)
| w-w-w-l-w-l |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 82 |
21 |
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Masters of Puppets)
| w-l-w-d-w-d |
Daemon Legions
| 81 |
22 |
Lyzanor (Black Bulls)
| l-w-w-w-w-d |
Infernal Dwarves
| 81 |
23 |
Camille Capelle (Captain Fantastics)
| w-w-w-l-w-l |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 80 |
24 |
Fer90y1 (Against All Odds)
| w-l-l-w-l-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 80 |
25 |
Ir3k (Nodickheads)
| w-w-l-w-w-w |
Sylvan Elves
| 80 |
26 |
Jørund (Valhalla 4 Ever)
| w-d-d-w-d-w |
Daemon Legions
| 80 |
27 |
Alex Schmid (World War Wings)
| w-w-w-l-w-l |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 79 |
28 |
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
Daemon Legions
| 79 |
29 |
Justin Burgy (Team Daddy)
| w-l-w-w-w-w |
Highborn Elves
| 78 |
30 |
Travis Weyforth (World War Wings)
| w-w-w-l-w-d |
Daemon Legions
| 78 |
31 |
Jaina (Belgian Chocolates)
| w-l-w-w-l-l |
Daemon Legions
| 77 |
32 |
Chris (Juice Crew)
| w-w-w-l-w-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 76 |
33 |
Jörg Herzog (United Buam of Bavaria)
| w-d-w-l-d-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 76 |
34 |
Stanislaw Scheiner (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie)
| w-w-d-l-w-w |
Saurian Ancients
| 76 |
35 |
Ezekiel57 (The Relentless Company)
| w-w-w-d-w-l |
Undying Dynasties
| 75 |
36 |
Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria)
| w-w-l-l-w-w |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 75 |
37 |
Rasmus Budde (Team Denmark)
| w-w-w-l-w-d |
Saurian Ancients
| 75 |
38 |
Tobiáš Veska (Slavorum)
| d-l-w-w-w-d |
Saurian Ancients
| 75 |
39 |
adatopoulos (The Fuck Its)
| w-w-l-w-d-w |
Ogre Khans
| 74 |
40 |
Chris Mince (Team Daddy)
| w-l-w-w-w-w |
Vampire Covenant
| 74 |
41 |
Miguel tuba (ÑT)
| w-w-l-w-w-l |
Infernal Dwarves
| 74 |
42 |
Rafael Harbinson (UKish)
| w-w-l-w-d-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 74 |
43 |
Jack Blanche (Captain Fantastics)
| w-d-w-l-w-w |
The Vermin Swarm
| 73 |
44 |
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Backstreet Boys)
| w-l-w-l-w-d |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 73 |
45 |
Gareth Willis (Fail Renegades)
| l-l-w-w-w-w |
Infernal Dwarves
| 72 |
46 |
Hristo Nikolov (UKish)
| d-d-w-w-l-w |
Daemon Legions
| 72 |
47 |
Jon Oakes (Juice Crew)
| w-d-w-l-w-l |
Dwarven Holds
| 72 |
48 |
Letrado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE)
| w-w-w-l-l-w |
Vampire Covenant
| 72 |
49 |
Phil (Juice Crew)
| w-l-l-w-w-w |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 72 |
50 |
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads)
| l-w-d-w-w-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 71 |
51 |
Carsten Richter (United Buam of Bavaria)
| l-w-w-l-w-w |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 70 |
52 |
Matthew Lau (Third Time's the Moistest)
| l-w-w-w-w-w |
Sylvan Elves
| 70 |
53 |
Tim Adair (The Cappening)
| l-w-w-l-w-d |
Infernal Dwarves
| 70 |
54 |
David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE)
| d-l-d-w-w-w |
Undying Dynasties
| 69 |
55 |
Evan Boritas (The Cappening)
| l-w-w-w-l-d |
Highborn Elves
| 69 |
56 |
Malte Darling Dueholm (Team Denmark)
| l-w-w-d-w-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 69 |
57 |
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Team Ukraine)
| w-w-l-d-l-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 68 |
58 |
Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company 2.0)
| l-w-w-l-w-l |
Ogre Khans
| 68 |
59 |
Mark Greensill (England Lions)
| w-w-l-l-w-w |
Highborn Elves
| 68 |
60 |
subspace (Against All Odds)
| l-w-l-w-w-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 68 |
61 |
David Meachen (Shirts Off)
| d-l-w-w-d-w |
The Vermin Swarm
| 67 |
62 |
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Backstreet Boys)
| l-w-d-w-l-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 67 |
63 |
Nicholas (Juice Crew)
| l-l-w-w-w-l |
Undying Dynasties
| 67 |
64 |
PSz (Ciupaga)
| w-w-w-l-l-d |
Orcs and Goblins
| 67 |
65 |
Tomasz Tutaj (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie)
| l-w-l-w-w-w |
Beast Herds
| 67 |
66 |
Andrea Manfroni (World War Wings)
| w-w-l-d-w-l |
Sylvan Elves
| 66 |
67 |
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT)
| w-l-w-l-l-w |
Sylvan Elves
| 66 |
68 |
Mweax (The Relentless Company 2.0)
| d-w-l-d-w-w |
Dwarven Holds
| 66 |
69 |
Bajapigeon (Just Winging It)
| d-w-l-l-d-w |
Ogre Khans
| 65 |
70 |
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
Sylvan Elves
| 65 |
71 |
Michał panterq Ćwik (Ciupaga)
| w-w-l-l-l-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 65 |
72 |
Adam Jones (UKish)
| w-l-l-w-w-d |
The Vermin Swarm
| 64 |
73 |
Cedric Van Belle (Belgian Chocolates)
| d-l-w-w-l-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 64 |
74 |
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Team Ukraine)
| l-w-l-d-w-l |
Orcs and Goblins
| 64 |
75 |
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates)
| w-l-w-w-l-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 63 |
76 |
Ryan Capps (Team Daddy)
| w-l-l-w-w-w |
Saurian Ancients
| 63 |
77 |
Ryan-Staudle (The Magic Beans!)
| w-l-l-l-w-w |
Orcs and Goblins
| 63 |
78 |
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company)
| l-w-w-w-l-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 62 |
79 |
Ryan Freiburger (Third Time's the Moistest)
| l-l-w-w-l-w |
The Vermin Swarm
| 62 |
80 |
Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Jexicians)
| w-d-l-w-d-d |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 61 |
81 |
Julian (Against All Odds)
| w-w-l-d-l-w |
Highborn Elves
| 61 |
82 |
Yann Favre (The Relentless Company)
| l-w-d-w-w-l |
Daemon Legions
| 61 |
83 |
joel flint (The Fuck Its)
| w-w-l-l-l-w |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 60 |
84 |
Artem (Team Ukraine)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
Sylvan Elves
| 59 |
85 |
bovy thibaud (Belgian Chocolates)
| d-l-w-w-l-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 59 |
86 |
scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0)
| l-l-l-w-d-w |
The Vermin Swarm
| 59 |
87 |
Jurand Szwaja (Slavorum)
| l-l-l-w-w-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 58 |
88 |
Mcs (ÑT)
| w-l-w-l-l-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 58 |
89 |
Konstantin Nikulin (Masters of Puppets)
| l-l-w-d-d-d |
Sylvan Elves
| 57 |
90 |
Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0)
| l-l-w-l-l-w |
Ogre Khans
| 57 |
91 |
Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0)
| w-l-w-l-l-d |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 57 |
92 |
Eser Sakarya (Just Winging It)
| w-d-l-l-w-l |
Dwarven Holds
| 56 |
93 |
James Brown (Captain Fantastics)
| d-l-l-l-w-w |
Saurian Ancients
| 56 |
94 |
Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Jexicians)
| l-w-d-l-l-d |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 56 |
95 |
Luke Tranter (England Lions)
| w-l-w-w-l-l |
Beast Herds
| 56 |
96 |
Ben Kerr (The Cappening)
| l-w-l-w-l-d |
Ogre Khans
| 55 |
97 |
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company)
| w-w-w-l-l-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 55 |
98 |
Guillem (Black Bulls)
| l-w-w-l-l-w |
Vampire Covenant
| 55 |
99 |
Chay Davies-Smith (Fail Renegades)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 54 |
100 |
Oliver Mather (Fail Renegades)
| l-l-d-d-d-w |
Beast Herds
| 54 |
101 |
Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0)
| l-l-w-w-l-l |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 54 |
102 |
Dymitr (Totalnie brak pomysłu)
| l-w-l-w-l-d |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 53 |
103 |
Hypnotic (Ciupaga)
| l-l-w-l-l-w |
Infernal Dwarves
| 53 |
104 |
Jan D´Souza (Team Denmark)
| w-l-d-w-l-l |
Highborn Elves
| 53 |
105 |
Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Nodickheads)
| d-l-l-w-w-l |
Highborn Elves
| 53 |
106 |
RogerGG (Black Bulls)
| l-w-l-w-l-w |
Daemon Legions
| 53 |
107 |
Tobbe (Nodickheads)
| d-w-l-l-w-l |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 53 |
108 |
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Totalnie brak pomysłu)
| w-w-l-l-l-d |
Infernal Dwarves
| 53 |
109 |
Antonio Oliver (The Magic Beans!)
| l-l-w-w-l-l |
Daemon Legions
| 52 |
110 |
Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Highborn Elves
| 52 |
111 |
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Masters of Puppets)
| l-d-l-l-w-d |
Highborn Elves
| 52 |
112 |
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Denmark)
| d-l-w-l-w-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 52 |
113 |
Christian Vestøl (Valhalla 4 Ever)
| d-d-l-l-w-d |
The Vermin Swarm
| 51 |
114 |
Georgi Sariev (UKish)
| l-w-l-d-w-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 51 |
115 |
Max Warton (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0)
| l-w-l-w-l-l |
Beast Herds
| 51 |
116 |
Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE)
| w-w-l-l-w-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 51 |
117 |
PAVEL IUKHNO (Team Ukraine)
| d-l-l-w-l-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 51 |
118 |
Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard (Fail Renegades)
| l-l-w-l-w-d |
The Vermin Swarm
| 51 |
119 |
Wojtuś (Totalnie brak pomysłu)
| l-d-w-l-d-d |
Highborn Elves
| 51 |
120 |
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Valhalla 4 Ever)
| l-l-w-l-d-l |
Highborn Elves
| 50 |
121 |
Karl-Erik (Valhalla 4 Ever)
| d-l-w-l-d-d |
Infernal Dwarves
| 50 |
122 |
Mallorkin (Black Bulls)
| l-w-w-l-l-l |
Orcs and Goblins
| 50 |
123 |
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine)
| w-l-l-w-l-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 50 |
124 |
Świerszczu (Totalnie brak pomysłu)
| d-d-l-w-l-d |
Daemon Legions
| 50 |
125 |
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (El Jeffe's Jexicians)
| w-w-l-l-l-d |
The Vermin Swarm
| 49 |
126 |
James McDonnell (Captain Fantastics)
| w-l-l-l-l-w |
Infernal Dwarves
| 48 |
127 |
Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE)
| l-l-w-l-d-d |
Empire of Sonnstahl
| 48 |
128 |
Damsetoi (The Relentless Company 2.0)
| l-w-w-l-l-l |
The Vermin Swarm
| 47 |
129 |
Feytor (ÑT)
| w-l-l-l-l-d |
Undying Dynasties
| 47 |
130 |
Kathal (Against All Odds)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
Saurian Ancients
| 47 |
131 |
Brunfaut Loick (The Relentless Company 2.0)
| l-l-l-l-w-l |
Daemon Legions
| 46 |
132 |
Jack Williams (Shirts Off)
| l-l-w-w-l-d |
Ogre Khans
| 46 |
133 |
MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company 2.0)
| l-w-l-l-w-w |
Highborn Elves
| 46 |
134 |
Michael Mattox (The Fuck Its)
| w-l-d-l-l-w |
Daemon Legions
| 46 |
135 |
Jake Murphy (El Jeffe's Jexicians)
| l-l-l-l-w-d |
Dread Elves
| 45 |
136 |
Lawrence Mathes (Third Time's the Moistest)
| l-l-w-w-l-l |
Infernal Dwarves
| 44 |
137 |
Mal Patel (Shirts Off)
| d-l-l-w-l-d |
Saurian Ancients
| 44 |
138 |
Marek Bernard (Slavorum)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
Sylvan Elves
| 44 |
139 |
Denis Afanasev (Backstreet Boys)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 43 |
140 |
Kaj Geenen (Just Winging It)
| w-l-d-l-d-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 43 |
141 |
Matthew brown (Fail Renegades)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Daemon Legions
| 43 |
142 |
Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) (Totalnie brak pomysłu)
| l-w-l-w-l-d |
Saurian Ancients
| 43 |
143 |
Serbulent (Serb) (Third Time's the Moistest)
| l-l-d-l-l-w |
Highborn Elves
| 43 |
144 |
Danrakh (Ciupaga)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
Dwarven Holds
| 42 |
145 |
Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE)
| l-l-d-w-l-w |
Infernal Dwarves
| 42 |
146 |
Kenyon Duncan (The Cappening)
| l-l-l-w-l-d |
Beast Herds
| 42 |
147 |
MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria)
| w-l-l-l-w-l |
Dread Elves
| 42 |
148 |
Hugo Chui (Gone with the Wing)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Kingdom of Equitaine
| 41 |
149 |
Allor (Masters of Puppets)
| l-w-l-l-l-d |
Orcs and Goblins
| 40 |
150 |
Ben Mitchell (Team Daddy)
| l-l-w-w-l-l |
Ogre Khans
| 40 |
151 |
Keith (World War Wings)
| d-l-w-l-l-w |
The Vermin Swarm
| 40 |
152 |
Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz (Just Winging It)
| l-l-l-w-d-l |
Infernal Dwarves
| 39 |
153 |
Ethan Halliday (Gone with the Wing)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
Dwarven Holds
| 38 |
154 |
James Smith (The Magic Beans!)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 37 |
155 |
Cyberogg (Masters of Puppets)
| d-w-l-l-l-d |
Ogre Khans
| 36 |
156 |
Guido Gerboth (Captain Fantastics)
| l-l-l-l-d-w |
Vampire Covenant
| 35 |
157 |
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (El Jeffe's Jexicians)
| l-w-l-l-l-d |
Saurian Ancients
| 35 |
158 |
Joseph abel (The Magic Beans!)
| l-w-l-l-l-d |
Infernal Dwarves
| 32 |
159 |
Rory Stoves (England Lions)
| l-l-w-l-l-w |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 32 |
160 |
James Starr (The Cappening)
| l-l-w-l-l-d |
Vampire Covenant
| 31 |
161 |
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Backstreet Boys)
| l-l-w-l-l-l |
Dwarven Holds
| 31 |
162 |
Akhter Khan (Gone with the Wing)
| w-l-l-l-l-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 30 |
163 |
Norto (Shirts Off)
| l-l-l-w-l-d |
Orcs and Goblins
| 29 |
164 |
Ben Wadsworth (Shirts Off)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
Dwarven Holds
| 28 |
165 |
Rasmus (Nodickheads)
| w-l-l-l-l-l |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 26 |
166 |
Jordan Braun (Just Winging It)
| w-l-l-l-l-d |
| 24 |
167 |
Harkunash (Against All Odds)
| l-d-l-l-l-d |
Infernal Dwarves
| 23 |
168 |
Lenny Szatkowski (Slavorum)
| l-l-d-l-l-l |
Beast Herds
| 22 |
169 |
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Valhalla 4 Ever)
| l-l-l-l-l-d |
Warriors of the Dark Gods
| 22 |
170 |
Robert "The Pulp" Crespo (Juice Crew)
| l-l-l-l-d-l |
Vampire Covenant
| 15 |