#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Konrad Krystecki (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie) w-w-w-w-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 106
2 Doug Lamb (Third Time's the Moistest) w-w-w-w-d-w Beast Herds 101
3 Martí Vidal (Black Bulls) w-w-w-w-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 99
4 David Trickett (Gone with the Wing) w-w-d-w-w-w The Vermin Swarm 98
5 Pascal Sidiras (Team Daddy) w-w-l-w-w-w Beast Herds 95
6 Ivan Diaz (Gone with the Wing) w-w-w-w-w-w Daemon Legions 93
7 Scrub (World War Wings) w-w-d-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 93
8 Jeremy Gottschalk (The Fuck Its) w-w-w-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 90
9 Marek Gmyrek (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie) w-w-w-d-d-w Vampire Covenant 90
10 Colin Power (UKish) w-w-d-w-w-w Ogre Khans 89
11 Jacob Corteen (England Lions) w-w-w-w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 88
12 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company) w-w-w-w-w-w Orcs and Goblins 88
13 Michał Rusinek (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie) w-w-w-w-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 87
14 Alexander Koshkin (Backstreet Boys) d-w-w-w-w-l Daemon Legions 86
15 Michal Malý (Slavorum) w-l-d-w-w-w Dwarven Holds 86
16 Mads Ingwar (Team Denmark) l-w-w-l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 85
17 Big Boss M. (Ciupaga) l-w-w-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 83
18 tulmir (The Fuck Its) w-w-l-w-d-l Kingdom of Equitaine 83
19 Juan Pablo (ÑT) w-l-w-w-l-w Dwarven Holds 82
20 Mark Ciarlone (The Magic Beans!) w-w-w-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 82
21 Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Masters of Puppets) w-l-w-d-w-d Daemon Legions 81
22 Lyzanor (Black Bulls) l-w-w-w-w-d Infernal Dwarves 81
23 Camille Capelle (Captain Fantastics) w-w-w-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 80
24 Fnands91 (Against All Odds) w-l-l-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 80
25 Ir3k (Nodickheads) w-w-l-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 80
26 Jørund (Valhalla 4 Ever) w-d-d-w-d-w Daemon Legions 80
27 Alex Schmid (World War Wings) w-w-w-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 79
28 Hugh Scarlin (England Lions) w-l-w-w-w-l Daemon Legions 79
29 Justin Burgy (Team Daddy) w-l-w-w-w-w Highborn Elves 78
30 Travis Weyforth (World War Wings) w-w-w-l-w-d Daemon Legions 78
31 Jaina (Belgian Chocolates) w-l-w-w-l-l Daemon Legions 77
32 Chris (Juice Crew) w-w-w-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 76
33 Jörg Herzog (United Buam of Bavaria) w-d-w-l-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 76
34 Stanislaw Scheiner (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie) w-w-d-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 76
35 Ezekiel57 (The Relentless Company) w-w-w-d-w-l Undying Dynasties 75
36 Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria) w-w-l-l-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 75
37 Rasmus Budde (Team Denmark) w-w-w-l-w-d Saurian Ancients 75
38 Tobiáš Veska (Slavorum) d-l-w-w-w-d Saurian Ancients 75
39 adatopoulos (The Fuck Its) w-w-l-w-d-w Ogre Khans 74
40 Chris Mince (Team Daddy) w-l-w-w-w-w Vampire Covenant 74
41 Miguel tuba (ÑT) w-w-l-w-w-l Infernal Dwarves 74
42 Rafael Harbinson (UKish) w-w-l-w-d-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 74
43 Jack Blanche (Captain Fantastics) w-d-w-l-w-w The Vermin Swarm 73
44 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Backstreet Boys) w-l-w-l-w-d Kingdom of Equitaine 73
45 Gareth Willis (Fail Renegades) l-l-w-w-w-w Infernal Dwarves 72
46 Hristo Nikolov (UKish) d-d-w-w-l-w Daemon Legions 72
47 Ivan Regalado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE) w-w-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 72
48 Jon Oakes (Juice Crew) w-d-w-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 72
49 Phil (Juice Crew) w-l-l-w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 72
50 Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads) l-w-d-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 71
51 Carsten Richter (United Buam of Bavaria) l-w-w-l-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 70
52 Matthew Lau (Third Time's the Moistest) l-w-w-w-w-w Sylvan Elves 70
53 Tim Adair (The Cappening) l-w-w-l-w-d Infernal Dwarves 70
54 David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE) d-l-d-w-w-w Undying Dynasties 69
55 Evan Boritas (The Cappening) l-w-w-w-l-d Highborn Elves 69
56 Malte Darling Dueholm (Team Denmark) l-w-w-d-w-l The Vermin Swarm 69
57 Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Team Ukraine) w-w-l-d-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 68
58 Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company 2.0) l-w-w-l-w-l Ogre Khans 68
59 Daniel Weigl (Against All Odds) l-w-l-w-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 68
60 Mark Greensill (England Lions) w-w-l-l-w-w Highborn Elves 68
61 David Meachen (Shirts Off) d-l-w-w-d-w The Vermin Swarm 67
62 Kirill Adelfinskiy (Backstreet Boys) l-w-d-w-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 67
63 Nicholas (Juice Crew) l-l-w-w-w-l Undying Dynasties 67
64 PSz (Ciupaga) w-w-w-l-l-d Orcs and Goblins 67
65 Tomasz Tutaj (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie) l-w-l-w-w-w Beast Herds 67
66 Andrea Manfroni (World War Wings) w-w-l-d-w-l Sylvan Elves 66
67 Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT) w-l-w-l-l-w Sylvan Elves 66
68 Mweax (The Relentless Company 2.0) d-w-l-d-w-w Dwarven Holds 66
69 Bajapigeon (Just Winging It) d-w-l-l-d-w Ogre Khans 65
70 Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates) w-l-w-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 65
71 Panterq (Ciupaga) w-w-l-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 65
72 Adam Jones (UKish) w-l-l-w-w-d The Vermin Swarm 64
73 Cedric Van Belle (Belgian Chocolates) d-l-w-w-l-w Orcs and Goblins 64
74 Ievgen Zapolskyi (Team Ukraine) l-w-l-d-w-l Orcs and Goblins 64
75 Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates) w-l-w-w-l-l The Vermin Swarm 63
76 Ryan (The Magic Beans!) w-l-l-l-w-w Orcs and Goblins 63
77 Ryan Capps (Team Daddy) w-l-l-w-w-w Saurian Ancients 63
78 Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company) l-w-w-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 62
79 Ryan Freiburger (Third Time's the Moistest) l-l-w-w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 62
80 Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Jexicians) w-d-l-w-d-d Empire of Sonnstahl 61
81 Julian (Against All Odds) w-w-l-d-l-w Highborn Elves 61
82 Yann Favre (The Relentless Company) l-w-d-w-w-l Daemon Legions 61
83 joel flint (The Fuck Its) w-w-l-l-l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 60
84 Artem (Team Ukraine) w-l-w-w-w-l Sylvan Elves 59
85 bovy thibaud (Belgian Chocolates) d-l-w-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 59
86 scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0) l-l-l-w-d-w The Vermin Swarm 59
87 Jurand Szwaja (Slavorum) l-l-l-w-w-l The Vermin Swarm 58
88 Marcos Chozas (ÑT) w-l-w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 58
89 Konstantin Nikulin (Masters of Puppets) l-l-w-d-d-d Sylvan Elves 57
90 Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0) l-l-w-l-l-w Ogre Khans 57
91 Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0) w-l-w-l-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 57
92 Eser Sakarya (Just Winging It) w-d-l-l-w-l Dwarven Holds 56
93 James Brown (Captain Fantastics) d-l-l-l-w-w Saurian Ancients 56
94 Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Jexicians) l-w-d-l-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 56
95 Luke Tranter (England Lions) w-l-w-w-l-l Beast Herds 56
96 Ben Kerr (The Cappening) l-w-l-w-l-d Ogre Khans 55
97 Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company) w-w-w-l-l-l Saurian Ancients 55
98 Guillem (Black Bulls) l-w-w-l-l-w Vampire Covenant 55
99 Chay Davies-Smith (Fail Renegades) l-w-l-l-w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 54
100 Oliver Mather (Fail Renegades) l-l-d-d-d-w Beast Herds 54
101 Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0) l-l-w-w-l-l Empire of Sonnstahl 54
102 Dymitr (Totalnie brak pomysłu) l-w-l-w-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 53
103 Handełek (Totalnie brak pomysłu) w-w-l-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 53
104 Hypnotic (Ciupaga) l-l-w-l-l-w Infernal Dwarves 53
105 Jan D´Souza (Team Denmark) w-l-d-w-l-l Highborn Elves 53
106 Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Nodickheads) d-l-l-w-w-l Highborn Elves 53
107 RogerTheEnhanced (Black Bulls) l-w-l-w-l-w Daemon Legions 53
108 Tobbe (Nodickheads) d-w-l-l-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 53
109 Antonio Oliver (The Magic Beans!) l-l-w-w-l-l Daemon Legions 52
110 Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria) l-w-l-l-w-l Highborn Elves 52
111 Ivan Porozhnyuk (Masters of Puppets) l-d-l-l-w-d Highborn Elves 52
112 Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Denmark) d-l-w-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 52
113 Christian Vestøl (Valhalla 4 Ever) d-d-l-l-w-d The Vermin Swarm 51
114 Georgi Sariev (UKish) l-w-l-d-w-l Saurian Ancients 51
115 Max (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0) l-w-l-w-l-l Beast Herds 51
116 Moydinozavr (Team Ukraine) d-l-l-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 51
117 Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE) w-w-l-l-w-l The Vermin Swarm 51
118 Trent (Fail Renegades) l-l-w-l-w-d The Vermin Swarm 51
119 Wojtuś (Totalnie brak pomysłu) l-d-w-l-d-d Highborn Elves 51
120 Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Valhalla 4 Ever) l-l-w-l-d-l Highborn Elves 50
121 Karl-Erik (Valhalla 4 Ever) d-l-w-l-d-d Infernal Dwarves 50
122 Mallorkin (Black Bulls) l-w-w-l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 50
123 Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine) w-l-l-w-l-l The Vermin Swarm 50
124 Świerszczu (Totalnie brak pomysłu) d-d-l-w-l-d Daemon Legions 50
125 Jorge Martinez (El Jeffe's Jexicians) w-w-l-l-l-d The Vermin Swarm 49
126 James McDonnell (Captain Fantastics) w-l-l-l-l-w Infernal Dwarves 48
127 Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE) l-l-w-l-d-d Empire of Sonnstahl 48
128 Damsetoi (The Relentless Company 2.0) l-w-w-l-l-l The Vermin Swarm 47
129 Feytor (ÑT) w-l-l-l-l-d Undying Dynasties 47
130 Kathal (Against All Odds) l-l-l-w-l-l Saurian Ancients 47
131 Brunfaut Loick (The Relentless Company 2.0) l-l-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 46
132 Jack Williams (Shirts Off) l-l-w-w-l-d Ogre Khans 46
133 MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company 2.0) l-w-l-l-w-w Highborn Elves 46
134 Michael Mattox (The Fuck Its) w-l-d-l-l-w Daemon Legions 46
135 Jake Murphy (El Jeffe's Jexicians) l-l-l-l-w-d Dread Elves 45
136 Lawrence Mathes (Third Time's the Moistest) l-l-w-w-l-l Infernal Dwarves 44
137 Mal Patel (Shirts Off) d-l-l-w-l-d Saurian Ancients 44
138 Marek Bernard (Slavorum) l-l-l-w-l-l Sylvan Elves 44
139 Denis Afanasev (Backstreet Boys) l-w-l-l-w-l Vampire Covenant 43
140 Kaj Geenen (Just Winging It) w-l-d-l-d-l Vampire Covenant 43
141 Matthew brown (Fail Renegades) l-w-l-l-w-l Daemon Legions 43
142 Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) (Totalnie brak pomysłu) l-w-l-w-l-d Saurian Ancients 43
143 Serbulent (Serb) (Third Time's the Moistest) l-l-d-l-l-w Highborn Elves 43
144 Danrakh (Ciupaga) l-l-l-w-l-l Dwarven Holds 42
145 Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE) l-l-d-w-l-w Infernal Dwarves 42
146 Kenyon Duncan (The Cappening) l-l-l-w-l-d Beast Herds 42
147 MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria) w-l-l-l-w-l Dread Elves 42
148 Hugo Chui (Gone with the Wing) l-w-l-l-w-l Kingdom of Equitaine 41
149 Allor (Masters of Puppets) l-w-l-l-l-d Orcs and Goblins 40
150 Ben Mitchell (Team Daddy) l-l-w-w-l-l Ogre Khans 40
151 Keith (World War Wings) d-l-w-l-l-w The Vermin Swarm 40
152 Dawid Prokopowicz (Just Winging It) l-l-l-w-d-l Infernal Dwarves 39
153 Ethan Halliday (Gone with the Wing) l-l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 38
154 James Smith (The Magic Beans!) l-l-l-w-l-l Vampire Covenant 37
155 Cyberogg (Masters of Puppets) d-w-l-l-l-d Ogre Khans 36
156 Guido Gerboth (Captain Fantastics) l-l-l-l-d-w Vampire Covenant 35
157 Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (El Jeffe's Jexicians) l-w-l-l-l-d Saurian Ancients 35
158 Joseph abel (The Magic Beans!) l-w-l-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 32
159 Rory Stoves (England Lions) l-l-w-l-l-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 32
160 James Starr (The Cappening) l-l-w-l-l-d Vampire Covenant 31
161 Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Backstreet Boys) l-l-w-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 31
162 Akhter Khan (Gone with the Wing) w-l-l-l-l-l Vampire Covenant 30
163 Norto (Shirts Off) l-l-l-w-l-d Orcs and Goblins 29
164 Ben Wadsworth (Shirts Off) l-l-l-l-l-l Dwarven Holds 28
165 Rasmus (Nodickheads) w-l-l-l-l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 26
166 SlowTurbo (Just Winging It) w-l-l-l-l-d 24
167 Simon (Against All Odds) l-d-l-l-l-d Infernal Dwarves 23
168 Lenny Szatkowski (Slavorum) l-l-d-l-l-l Beast Herds 22
169 Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Valhalla 4 Ever) l-l-l-l-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 22
170 Robert "The Pulp" Crespo (Juice Crew) l-l-l-l-d-l Vampire Covenant 15