Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Gauntlet- Finals
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ukradi nam Naze!)
w-w-w-w
Beast Herds
69
2
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los Panas de Kaiser)
w-w-w-w
Undying Dynasties
65
3
Scrub (Just Believe)
w-w-w-w
Highborn Elves
59
4
David Trickett (New Team)
w-w-w-d
The Vermin Swarm
56
5
Tobiáš Veska (FreshFlash)
w-d-d-w
Warriors of the Dark Gods
55
6
Tomasz Tutaj (Ukradi nam Naze!)
w-w-l-w
Sylvan Elves
53
7
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (FreshFlash)
d-w-d-w
Undying Dynasties
52
8
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Just Believe)
w-l-w-d
Warriors of the Dark Gods
52
9
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russian Hackers)
w-l-w-d
Dread Elves
50
10
Alex Schmid (Just Believe)
w-w-l-w
Orcs and Goblins
45
11
Ivan Diaz (New Team)
w-d-l-l
Daemon Legions
44
12
Guillem (Black Bulls)
l-w-w-l
Empire of Sonnstahl
42
13
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los Panas de Kaiser)
l-w-l-w
Dread Elves
42
14
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team French Flanders)
l-l-w-w
Sylvan Elves
41
15
Jaina (Team French Flanders)
l-w-l-w
Daemon Legions
40
16
Konstantin Nikulin (Russian Hackers)
w-w-d-l
Highborn Elves
38
17
Ryan Capps (Three Men and a Baby)
l-l-w-d
Ogre Khans
38
18
gundizalbo (Los Panas de Kaiser)
l-l-d-w
Saurian Ancients
37
19
RogerGG (Black Bulls)
l-w-w-l
Daemon Legions
36
20
Alexander Koshkin (Russian Hackers)
w-l-d-l
Daemon Legions
35
21
Miguel tuba (New Team)
d-l-d-l
Dwarven Holds
32
22
Marek Bernard (FreshFlash)
w-l-l-d
The Vermin Swarm
31
23
Michał Rusinek (Ukradi nam Naze!)
l-l-l-d
Warriors of the Dark Gods
29
24
Keith (Three Men and a Baby)
l-l-w-l
Daemon Legions
27
25
Guy Demeyere (Team French Flanders)
d-l-l-w
The Vermin Swarm
25
26
McCrae Loudon (Pukekos)
l-w-l-l
Empire of Sonnstahl
23
27
Thomas Brazier (Pukekos)
l-l-d-l
Saurian Ancients
23
28
James Brown (Three Men and a Baby)
l-l-d-l
Highborn Elves
22
29
Lyzanor (Black Bulls)
l-w-l-l
Infernal Dwarves
22
30
Erdem "Matrim" (Pukekos)
d-l-l-l
Warriors of the Dark Gods
17
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net