#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Benjamin Nardelli (TRC Sexy Boyz) w Highborn Elves 20
2 David (MI TANQUE SE LLAMA MENINGITIS) w Dread Elves 20
3 Handełek (Kaer Morhen) w Infernal Dwarves 20
4 Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Nodickheads) w Highborn Elves 20
5 Kirill Adelfinskiy (Team Russia) w Warriors of the Dark Gods 20
6 Martí Vidal (Black Bulls) w Kingdom of Equitaine 20
7 Matthew Lau (Men with Moose Morals) w Dread Elves 20
8 Simon Herfray (Frontal assault) w Infernal Dwarves 20
9 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russo Turisto) w Kingdom of Equitaine 20
10 Yann Favre (A-Team Belgium) w Sylvan Elves 20
11 Yann Nguyen Van (TRC Sexy Boyz) w Infernal Dwarves 20
12 Fer (The Ninth Age Party) w Kingdom of Equitaine 19
13 Ivan Regalado (MI TANQUE SE LLAMA MENINGITIS) w Kingdom of Equitaine 19
14 Marcus Lake (Rory’s Rebel’s) w Daemon Legions 19
15 Mweax (TRC Sexy Boyz) w The Vermin Swarm 19
16 Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party) w Daemon Legions 19
17 Peter Ridder (Watermelonchickenbucket) w Warriors of the Dark Gods 19
18 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC Sexy Boyz) w Orcs and Goblins 19
19 Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party) w Highborn Elves 19
20 SlowTurbo (Quite the Stable) w The Vermin Swarm 19
21 Ben Mitchell (Quite the Stable) w Empire of Sonnstahl 17
22 Jesse Meuronen (Team Finland) w The Vermin Swarm 17
23 Marek Bernard (Best in Covid) w Dread Elves 17
24 Michal Bures (Best in Covid) w Empire of Sonnstahl 17
25 Alberto Pérez "Aerrows" (Los panitas refacheros) w Undying Dynasties 16
26 Simon Pfefferle (Watermelonchickenbucket) w Orcs and Goblins 15
27 Ir3k (Nodickheads) w Sylvan Elves 14
28 Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardias Varega) w Empire of Sonnstahl 14
29 Matthew Taggert (Glory of Gold) w Warriors of the Dark Gods 14
30 Popy (Los panitas refacheros) w Dwarven Holds 14
31 Kaj Geenen (Team Belgium 1) w Vampire Covenant 13
32 Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs+) w Infernal Dwarves 13
33 Ryan Capps (Let Freedom Wing) w Ogre Khans 13
34 Hristo Nikolov (Hristo's Heroes) w Orcs and Goblins 12
35 Jere Jukka (Team Finland) w Undying Dynasties 12
36 Tomasz Tutaj (Kaer Morhen) w Sylvan Elves 12
37 Ezekiel57 (TRC Sexy Boyz) w Undying Dynasties 11
38 Pyry Peitso (Team Finland) w Highborn Elves 11
39 Rory Stoves (Rory’s Rebel’s) w Orcs and Goblins 11
40 Ryan Amiri (Rory’s Rebel’s) w Infernal Dwarves 11
41 Ben (Battle Line Gang) d Daemon Legions 10
42 Edwin De vries (Unstable Lowlanders) d Sylvan Elves 10
43 Javier (MI TANQUE SE LLAMA MENINGITIS) d Ogre Khans 10
44 Jeff Durham (Hog Fuckers) d Dwarven Holds 10
45 Marcel Ritsema (Unstable Lowlanders) d Saurian Ancients 10
46 Michal Malý (Best in Covid) d Dwarven Holds 10
47 Niek H (Unstable Lowlanders) d Kingdom of Equitaine 10
48 Pablo Prelate (MI TANQUE SE LLAMA MENINGITIS) d Beast Herds 10
49 Pau Vargas (MI TANQUE SE LLAMA MENINGITIS) d Daemon Legions 10
50 Tomasz Gegotek (Underdogs+) d Sylvan Elves 10
51 Clef (Vienna Survivors) l Beast Herds 9
52 Dan Auch (Frontal assault) l Dwarven Holds 9
53 Daniel "Audentes" (Gofio Valyrio) l The Vermin Swarm 9
54 Marcos (Gofio Valyrio) l Sylvan Elves 9
55 Brian Hulley (Frontal assault) l Saurian Ancients 8
56 Guillermo (The Ninth Age Party) l Highborn Elves 8
57 Lyzanor (Black Bulls) l Dwarven Holds 8
58 Germán San Martín (Moctezumas Revenge) l Ogre Khans 7
59 Hermund F (Battle Line Gang) l The Vermin Swarm 7
60 Ryan (Pandemic Party Picnickers) l Dread Elves 7
61 Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Team Russia) l Dread Elves 6
62 Andrea Zambon (Team Piemonte) l Beast Herds 6
63 Franklin Molina (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan) l Beast Herds 6
64 MoonShade (Russo Turisto) l Dread Elves 6
65 MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria) l Dread Elves 5
66 Dario Ferrari (Team Piemonte) l The Vermin Swarm 4
67 Benjamin Keller (Frontal assault) l Warriors of the Dark Gods 3
68 Jeremy Gottschalk (Hog Fuckers) l Warriors of the Dark Gods 3
69 joel flint (Hog Fuckers) l Empire of Sonnstahl 3
70 Ryan Usher (Mahogany Bannister) l Warriors of the Dark Gods 3
71 Anton Hermann (Vienna Survivors) l Undying Dynasties 1
72 Clement Konopnicki (TRC 2) l Ogre Khans 1
73 Dr. GonZo (Vienna Survivors) l Vampire Covenant 1
74 Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria) l Dwarven Holds 1
75 Jack Chapman (Hristo's Heroes) l Dread Elves 1
76 Martell (Gofio Valyrio) l Dwarven Holds 1
77 Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Unstable Lowlanders) l Undying Dynasties 1
78 Max Warton (Mahogany Bannister) l Beast Herds 1
79 Thibault Di Tucci (TRC 2) l Highborn Elves 1
80 Adam Jones (Team England)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
81 Adeyev Dmitriy (Reign of Anarchy)   Daemon Legions 0
82 Alejandro (Black Bulls)   Sylvan Elves 0
83 Aleksander Jaworowski (Kaer Morhen)   The Vermin Swarm 0
84 Alex Schmid (Let Freedom Wing)   Orcs and Goblins 0
85 Alexander Brykov (Team Russia)   Infernal Dwarves 0
86 Alexander Koshkin (Team Russia)   Daemon Legions 0
87 Allor (Russo Turisto)   Orcs and Goblins 0
88 Amit Hindocha (Team England)   Daemon Legions 0
89 Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers)   Infernal Dwarves 0
90 Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket)   Infernal Dwarves 0
91 Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers)   Dwarven Holds 0
92 Arnaud Vincent (TRC 2)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
93 Artem (Ukraine 1)   Sylvan Elves 0
94 Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 1)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
95 Bajapigeon (Quite the Stable)   Ogre Khans 0
96 Ben (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan) l Vampire Covenant 0
97 Ben Kerr (Glory of Gold)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
98 Ben Wadsworth (Mahogany Bannister)   Vampire Covenant 0
99 Big Boss M. (Zbójcerze) l Orcs and Goblins 0
100 bovy thibaud (Team Belgium Alpha)   Saurian Ancients 0
101 Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium Alpha)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
102 Chris (100% artificial flavour)   The Vermin Swarm 0
103 Chris MacDonald (Frontal assault)   Orcs and Goblins 0
104 Chris Mince (Quite the Stable)   Vampire Covenant 0
105 Chris Szymanski (Reign of Anarchy)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
106 Christian Brauer (Einhorn Bukkake Party)   Ogre Khans 0
107 Colin Power (Team England)   Infernal Dwarves 0
108 Craig Johnson (Team England)   The Vermin Swarm 0
109 Cyberogg (Russo Turisto)   Ogre Khans 0
110 Danrakh (Zbójcerze)   Dwarven Holds 0
111 Dario (Team Piemonte)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
112 David Meachen (Mahogany Bannister)   Daemon Legions 0
113 Doug Lamb (Men with Moose Morals)   Beast Herds 0
114 Drew G (Men with Moose Morals)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
115 DUQUET (TRC 2)   Dread Elves 0
116 Eric R. (Guardias Varega)   Vampire Covenant 0
117 Esteban Salce2 (Guardias Varega) l Infernal Dwarves 0
118 Francesco (Reign of Anarchy) l Sylvan Elves 0
119 Furion (Underdogs+)   Highborn Elves 0
120 Geoffrey Dutranoit (Team Belgium 1)   Daemon Legions 0
121 Geoffrey SANCHEZ (TRC 2)   Sylvan Elves 0
122 Gio Tira (Rory’s Rebel’s)   Dread Elves 0
123 Guillem (Black Bulls) l Vampire Covenant 0
124 gundizalbo (Guardias Varega)   Sylvan Elves 0
125 Guy Demeyere (A-Team Belgium)   Undying Dynasties 0
126 Habib (Moctezumas Revenge)   Highborn Elves 0
127 Hadrien (Team Belgium Alpha)   Infernal Dwarves 0
128 Hallvard (Battle Line Gang)   Infernal Dwarves 0
129 Harkunash (United Buam of Bavaria)   Highborn Elves 0
130 Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party)   Dread Elves 0
131 Hugh Scarlin (Team England)   Dread Elves 0
132 Hypnotic (Zbójcerze)   Dread Elves 0
133 Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine 1)   Orcs and Goblins 0
134 Ivan Diaz (Los panitas refacheros)   Infernal Dwarves 0
135 Jack Austin (Quite the Stable)   Daemon Legions 0
136 Jacob Corteen (Hristo's Heroes)   Infernal Dwarves 0
137 Jaina (A-Team Belgium)   Daemon Legions 0
138 Jak Payne (Rory’s Rebel’s)   Ogre Khans 0
139 James Smith (100% artificial flavour)   Dread Elves 0
140 Jan Podaný (Best in Covid)   Undying Dynasties 0
141 Jan ranau (Watermelonchickenbucket)   Vampire Covenant 0
142 Jesús Martínez (Moctezumas Revenge)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
143 Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" (Reign of Anarchy)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
144 Jon Oakes (100% artificial flavour)   Dwarven Holds 0
145 Jonathan Yilmaz (A-Team Belgium)   Vampire Covenant 0
146 Jorge Martinez (Moctezumas Revenge)   The Vermin Swarm 0
147 Jose Enrique Toledo Ramirez (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
148 Josh Stuart (Glory of Gold)   Dread Elves 0
149 Joshua (Gofio Valyrio)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
150 Julian (Vienna Survivors) l Highborn Elves 0
151 Justin Burgy (Let Freedom Wing)   Highborn Elves 0
152 Justin Coppe (Team Belgium Alpha)   Daemon Legions 0
153 Kaiser (Los panitas refacheros)   Orcs and Goblins 0
154 Keith (Let Freedom Wing)   The Vermin Swarm 0
155 Kenyon Duncan (Glory of Gold) l Beast Herds 0
156 Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs+)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
157 Lenny Szatkowski (Battle Line Gang)   Beast Herds 0
158 Lucian Warren (The Ninth Age Party)   Dread Elves 0
159 Luke Tranter (Hristo's Heroes)   Beast Herds 0
160 Maik Duus (Watermelonchickenbucket)   Ogre Khans 0
161 Mal Patel (Mahogany Bannister)   Saurian Ancients 0
162 MARCHAIS (Team Belgium 1)   Orcs and Goblins 0
163 marco (Team Piemonte)   Infernal Dwarves 0
164 Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs+)   Vampire Covenant 0
165 Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
166 Mark Greensill (Hristo's Heroes)   Highborn Elves 0
167 Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium 1)   Sylvan Elves 0
168 Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
169 Michael Smith (Hog Fuckers)   Orcs and Goblins 0
170 Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas refacheros)   Dread Elves 0
171 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Guardias Varega)   The Vermin Swarm 0
172 Moritz (rudi) (United Buam of Bavaria)   Saurian Ancients 0
173 Moydinozavr (Ukraine 1)   Undying Dynasties 0
174 Neil Hamilton (Hog Fuckers)   Dread Elves 0
175 Nicholas (100% artificial flavour)   Saurian Ancients 0
176 NorthStar (Russo Turisto)   Sylvan Elves 0
177 Olli Katila (Team Finland)   Daemon Legions 0
178 Omarcomin (Battle Line Gang)   Orcs and Goblins 0
179 Onioncranker (Team Finland) l Dwarven Holds 0
180 Pablo C (The Ninth Age Party)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
181 Paco Rafael Flores (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Dwarven Holds 0
182 Panterq (Zbójcerze)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
183 Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium Alpha)   Sylvan Elves 0
184 Paul Hasselt (Unstable Lowlanders) l Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
185 Phil (100% artificial flavour)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
186 Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria)   Orcs and Goblins 0
187 Portador (Gofio Valyrio)   Saurian Ancients 0
188 PSz (Zbójcerze)   Saurian Ancients 0
189 Rasmus (Nodickheads)   The Vermin Swarm 0
190 RogerTheEnhanced (Black Bulls)   Daemon Legions 0
191 Ryan Freiburger (Men with Moose Morals)   The Vermin Swarm 0
192 Serbulent (Serb) (Men with Moose Morals)   Highborn Elves 0
193 Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Team Russia)   Ogre Khans 0
194 Stanislaw Scheiner (Kaer Morhen) l Beast Herds 0
195 Stefano lopresti (Team Piemonte)   Dread Elves 0
196 Sviatoslav (Ukraine 1)   Dread Elves 0
197 Thomas 'Artur' Jacobs (Team Belgium 1)   Dread Elves 0
198 Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
199 Tobbe (Nodickheads)   Dread Elves 0
200 Tobiáš Veska (Best in Covid)   Infernal Dwarves 0
201 Travis Weyforth (Let Freedom Wing)   Daemon Legions 0
202 VANDERSANDE François (A-Team Belgium)   The Vermin Swarm 0
203 Villon (The Ninth Age Party)   Infernal Dwarves 0
204 Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
205 Wojtuś (Kaer Morhen)   Highborn Elves 0
206 Xavier (Reign of Anarchy)   Beast Herds 0
207 YeahGucciFrisur (Vienna Survivors) l Sylvan Elves 0
208 Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Sylvan Elves 0
209 Aaron Chaum (Glory of Gold)   Highborn Elves 0
210 Aaron Ramirez (Moctezumas Revenge)   Orcs and Goblins 0