#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Epi (Numantians) w-w-w Daemon Legions 56
2 Fer ( Gondor) w-w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 54
3 skrak (Mundo Forja) w-w-w Daemon Legions 54
4 Portador (Jujas Team) w-w-w Daemon Legions 53
5 Pablo Prelate (Meningitis) w-w-w Empire of Sonnstahl 49
6 Nono (LA CACHARRERIA) w-w-d Beast Herds 44
7 Vicks630 (LA CACHARRERIA) w-d-w Saurian Ancients 44
8 Feytor (Orion y sus putitas) w-w-w Undying Dynasties 42
9 Ivan Diaz (Orion y sus putitas) w-w-d The Vermin Swarm 42
10 Sergio Ronda (Ancient bulls) w-w-l Vampire Covenant 42
11 Ivan Regalado (Meningitis) w-l-w Vampire Covenant 39
12 Manu aviles (LA CACHARRERIA) w-w Infernal Dwarves 39
13 RogerTheEnhanced (Xiquets Bulls) w-w-l Daemon Legions 39
14 Conti (O de Opés) w-d-d Highborn Elves 38
15 Fran (Numantians) l-w-w Dwarven Holds 38
16 Chejuan (Tercios de la Muerte Mortal) w-l-w The Vermin Swarm 37
17 Pablo C ( Gondor) l-w-w Warriors of the Dark Gods 37
18 Ryderfrost (O de Opés) w-l-w Ogre Khans 37
19 Agus (Numantians) w-w-l Empire of Sonnstahl 36
20 Martí Vidal (Xiquets Bulls) w-w Kingdom of Equitaine 36
21 Meta (Maduritos Coritos) w-w Daemon Legions 35
22 Dieter (Jujas Team) l-w-d Sylvan Elves 34
23 Cente (Jujas Team) l-l-w Ogre Khans 33
24 Jorge Fernández (Mundo Forja) d-w-d Orcs and Goblins 33
25 Hugo (Tercios de la Muerte Mortal) w-l-l Daemon Legions 32
26 Miquel (Xiquets Bulls) w-d-d Dwarven Holds 32
27 Pagansword (Orion y sus putitas) l-w-l Ogre Khans 32
28 Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (WArdia pretoriana " La casa de cartón") l-w-d Vampire Covenant 31
29 Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Pfff Team) w-w Highborn Elves 30
30 Alberto Pérez "Aerrows" (WArdia pretoriana " La casa de cartón") l-w-l Undying Dynasties 30
31 David (Meningitis) w-w-l Undying Dynasties 30
32 Javier (Meningitis) l-w-l Infernal Dwarves 30
33 Julio (Jujas Team) l-d-w Dwarven Holds 30
34 Lyzanor (Ancient bulls) w-l-d Warriors of the Dark Gods 30
35 Martell (Gofio Valyrio ) d-l-w Dwarven Holds 30
36 Marcos (O de Opés) w-d Orcs and Goblins 29
37 Thurvack (Mundo Forja) w-l-w Kingdom of Equitaine 28
38 Adargoma (Gofio Valyrio ) w-w Vampire Covenant 26
39 Alfredini (Guardianes del Sur) w-l Ogre Khans 26
40 Rafa Casado (LA CACHARRERIA) w-d Highborn Elves 26
41 Ragnarot33 (Pfff Team) w-d Orcs and Goblins 25
42 Toni Panadero (WArdia pretoriana " La casa de cartón") w-w Sylvan Elves 25
43 Toñin (Numantians) l-w-l Ogre Khans 25
44 Igor Rey Fernandez (Mundo Forja) l-l-l Sylvan Elves 24
45 Ramon (Gentlemeh) w-l Daemon Legions 24
46 Antares Loki ( Gondor) l-d-w Dread Elves 23
47 Luis Miguel (Conan’s barbarians ) w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 22
48 Mirmi (Xiquets Bulls) l-w The Vermin Swarm 22
49 Villon (Gentlemeh) w-l Infernal Dwarves 22
50 Álvaro "Shadow" (Perrunillas Voladoras) l-w The Vermin Swarm 21
51 Chelu (Guardianes del Sur) w-l Dread Elves 21
52 Igni ( Gondor) l-w-l Daemon Legions 20
53 Juan Pablo Garcia (Conan’s barbarians ) d-d Dread Elves 20
54 Javier (Guardianes del Sur) l-w Highborn Elves 19
55 Carlos "Carlost" (Perrunillas Voladoras) w-l Saurian Ancients 18
56 Alejandro Samuel Vinagre Lorenzo (Perrunillas Voladoras) d-l Daemon Legions 17
57 Pikachu (Conan’s barbarians ) l-w Empire of Sonnstahl 17
58 Daniel (Ancient bulls) l-l-l Dwarven Holds 16
59 Will (Gofio Valyrio ) w-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 16
60 Sergio (Estaka) Aldeano (Pfff Team) l-w Dread Elves 15
61 Felix "Welrych" García (Perrunillas Voladoras) l-d Sylvan Elves 14
62 Mallorkin (Ancient bulls) l-w-l Orcs and Goblins 14
63 Raúl sanchez (Tercios de la Muerte Mortal) l-d-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 14
64 Oscar Galende (Maduritos Coritos) d-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 13
65 magnitito (Tercios de la Muerte Mortal) d-l-l Highborn Elves 11
66 Sergielknight (WArdia pretoriana " La casa de cartón") l-l Dread Elves 11
67 Canutaco (Guardianes del Sur PRO) l-l Dwarven Holds 10
68 Diego Muñoz (Guardianes del Sur PRO) l-d Saurian Ancients 10
69 Balrog (Maduritos Coritos) l-l Ogre Khans 9
70 Diegogreenterror (Pfff Team) l-l-l Dwarven Holds 6
71 Rafa Medina (O de Opés) l-l Dwarven Holds 6
72 Juan jose noguera wu (Conan’s barbarians ) l-l Orcs and Goblins 5
73 Abel (Guardianes del Sur PRO) l-l Vampire Covenant 4
74 Daniel "Audentes" (Gofio Valyrio ) l-l The Vermin Swarm 4
75 Kain (Gentlemeh) l-l Vampire Covenant 4
76 Ruklin (Guardianes del Sur) l-l Warriors of the Dark Gods 4
77 David (Guardianes del Sur PRO) l-l Beast Herds 2
78 Marc Sancho (Gentlemeh) l-l Orcs and Goblins 2
79 Marcos Chozas (Orion y sus putitas) l-l-l Orcs and Goblins 2
80 Kobeno (Maduritos Coritos) l-l Vampire Covenant 0