#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Jere Jukka (Frozen Lions) w Undying Dynasties 20
2 Big Boss M. (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem) w Orcs and Goblins 13
3 Michal Bouša (Rota Nazdar) w Infernal Dwarves 13
4 Marcel Ritsema (Lowlander Bagpipers) w Beast Herds 12
5 Francesco Moretti (QTL - Italy) l 8
6 Lachy (Balustrada Mahoniowa) l Highborn Elves 7
7 Rasmus (Nodickheads) l Kingdom of Equitaine 7
8 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium )   0
9 -- PY -- (TRC 1)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
10 adatopoulos (More Men with Moose Morals)   0
11 Adeyev Dmitriy (Reign of Anarchy)   Daemon Legions 0
12 Agrael (Lowlander Bagpipers)   Dread Elves 0
13 ALAKHAI (TRC 2)   Dread Elves 0
14 Alberto Baeri (QTL - Italy)   0
15 Alberto Pérez "Aerrows" (Guardia Varega)   Undying Dynasties 0
16 Alejandro (Black Bulls)   Sylvan Elves 0
17 Aleksander Jaworowski (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem)   The Vermin Swarm 0
18 Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Sputnik V)   Dread Elves 0
19 Alex Arancibia (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Orcs and Goblins 0
20 Alex Schmid (WingKings)   Orcs and Goblins 0
21 Alexander Brykov (Sputnik V)   0
22 Alexander Koshkin (Sputnik V)   Infernal Dwarves 0
23 Allor (Sputnik V)   Orcs and Goblins 0
24 Andrea Schiavone (QTL - Italy)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
25 Andrew Rapmund (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries)   Highborn Elves 0
26 Andrii (Ukrainian Borscht )   Highborn Elves 0
27 Angelo Barile (QTL - Italy)   Orcs and Goblins 0
28 Antti Häkli (Frozen Lions)   Beast Herds 0
29 Arnaud Vincent (TRC 2)   Orcs and Goblins 0
30 Artem (Ukrainian Borscht )   Sylvan Elves 0
31 Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukrainian Borscht )   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
32 Ben Mitchell (WingKings)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
33 Ben ObiWan (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   The Vermin Swarm 0
34 Ben Wadsworth (Balustrada Mahoniowa)   Saurian Ancients 0
35 Benjamin Nardelli (TRC 1)   Highborn Elves 0
36 bovy thibaud (Lowlander Bagpipers)   Vampire Covenant 0
37 Brunfaut Loick (Team Belgium )   0
38 Camille Capelle (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
39 Carl (Nodickheads)   0
40 Carsten Richter (United Buam of Bavaria)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
41 Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium )   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
42 Cente (Spanish Villain Mercenaries)   Highborn Elves 0
43 Chris MacDonald (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries) l Orcs and Goblins 0
44 Chris Szymanski (Reign of Anarchy)   Dread Elves 0
45 Christian Brauer ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard")   Daemon Legions 0
46 Clement Konopnicki (TRC 2)   Ogre Khans 0
47 Conti (Guardia Varega)   Highborn Elves 0
48 Cyberogg (Sputnik V)   Ogre Khans 0
49 Damsetoi (TRC 2)   Daemon Legions 0
50 Daniel MacMeeking (Ukrainian Borscht )   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
51 Daniel Schaefer ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard")   Ogre Khans 0
52 David (Spanish Villain Mercenaries)   Undying Dynasties 0
53 David Englund (Nodickheads)   Dwarven Holds 0
54 David Meachen (Balustrada Mahoniowa)   Daemon Legions 0
55 Doug Lamb (More Men with Moose Morals)   Beast Herds 0
56 Drew G (More Men with Moose Morals)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
57 DUQUET (TRC 2)   Sylvan Elves 0
58 Erdem "Matrim" (Can’t W8 to be Wing)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
59 Eric R. (Guardia Varega)   Vampire Covenant 0
60 Esteban Salce2 (Guardia Varega)   Infernal Dwarves 0
61 Ezekiel57 (TRC 1)   Undying Dynasties 0
62 Fer (Spanish Villain Mercenaries)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
63 Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria)   Dwarven Holds 0
64 Francesco (Reign of Anarchy)   Sylvan Elves 0
65 Franklin Molina (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Beast Herds 0
66 Gaspard (TRC 1)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
67 Geoffrey Dutranoit (Team Belgium )   0
68 Germán San Martín (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Ogre Khans 0
69 Gianluca Carapellese (QTL - Italy)   0
70 Gregory Mandelaire (Lowlander Bagpipers)   Infernal Dwarves 0
71 Guillem (Black Bulls)   Vampire Covenant 0
72 gundizalbo (Guardia Varega)   Saurian Ancients 0
73 Guy Demeyere (Team Belgium )   Undying Dynasties 0
74 Habib Echanove (El Jeffe's Mercs)   Highborn Elves 0
75 Hallvard (Can’t W8 to be Wing)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
76 Handełek (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem)   Highborn Elves 0
77 Harkunash (United Buam of Bavaria)   Highborn Elves 0
78 Hermund F (Can’t W8 to be Wing)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
79 Hugh Scarlin (Reign of Anarchy)   0
80 Hugo Chui (Balustrada Mahoniowa)   Infernal Dwarves 0
81 Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukrainian Borscht )   Orcs and Goblins 0
82 Ir3k (Nodickheads)   Sylvan Elves 0
83 Ivan Diaz (Spanish Villain Mercenaries)   Daemon Legions 0
84 Ivan Regalado (Spanish Villain Mercenaries)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
85 Jakub Klinský (Rota Nazdar)   Daemon Legions 0
86 Jan Podaný (Rota Nazdar)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
87 Jarekk (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem)   Ogre Khans 0
88 Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Mercs)   Saurian Ancients 0
89 Jesse Garrett (WingKings)   Ogre Khans 0
90 Jesse Meuronen (Frozen Lions)   Infernal Dwarves 0
91 Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Mercs)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
92 Jindrich Schovanec (Rota Nazdar)   The Vermin Swarm 0
93 Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" (Reign of Anarchy)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
94 joel flint (El Jeffe's Mercs)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
95 Jordan Braun (WingKings)   The Vermin Swarm 0
96 Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (El Jeffe's Mercs)   The Vermin Swarm 0
97 Jose Enrique Toledo (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
98 Julien Frey (TRC 1)   0
99 Jurand Szwaja (Can’t W8 to be Wing)   The Vermin Swarm 0
100 Justin Burgy (WingKings)   Undying Dynasties 0
101 Justin Coppe (Lowlander Bagpipers)   Daemon Legions 0
102 Jörg Herzog (United Buam of Bavaria)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
103 Jørund (Can’t W8 to be Wing)   Orcs and Goblins 0
104 Kaiser (Guardia Varega)   Orcs and Goblins 0
105 Kaj Geenen (Lowlander Bagpipers)   Highborn Elves 0
106 Keith (WingKings)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
107 Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Nodickheads)   Highborn Elves 0
108 Kirill Adelfinskiy ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard")   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
109 Konstantin Nikulin (Sputnik V)   0
110 Kragg (Lowlander Bagpipers)   Saurian Ancients 0
111 Kreln (Nodickheads)   Beast Herds 0
112 Ladislav Zich (Rota Nazdar)   Undying Dynasties 0
113 Lawrence Mathes (More Men with Moose Morals)   Dwarven Holds 0
114 Lenny Szatkowski (Can’t W8 to be Wing)   Beast Herds 0
115 Lyzanor (Black Bulls)   Dwarven Holds 0
116 Maik Duus ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard")   Infernal Dwarves 0
117 MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria)   The Vermin Swarm 0
118 Mal Patel (Balustrada Mahoniowa)   Dread Elves 0
119 Mallorkin (Black Bulls)   Orcs and Goblins 0
120 Marc (Black Bulls)   Highborn Elves 0
121 Mario Alberto Teutli (El Jeffe's Mercs)   Vampire Covenant 0
122 Marius Maertens ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard")   Beast Herds 0
123 Mark Ciarlone (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
124 Martí Vidal (Black Bulls)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
125 Martin Černý (Rota Nazdar)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
126 Mateusz Łapiński (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem)   0
127 Matthew Lau (More Men with Moose Morals)   Sylvan Elves 0
128 Max Linke (United Buam of Bavaria)   Sylvan Elves 0
129 Max Warton (Balustrada Mahoniowa)   Beast Herds 0
130 Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Ukrainian Borscht )   The Vermin Swarm 0
131 Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium )   Sylvan Elves 0
132 Michael Mattox (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries)   Saurian Ancients 0
133 Michal Bures (Rota Nazdar)   0
134 Michal Malý (Rota Nazdar)   Dwarven Holds 0
135 Michał Rusinek (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
136 Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Guardia Varega)   Dread Elves 0
137 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Guardia Varega)   The Vermin Swarm 0
138 Miguel tuba (Spanish Villain Mercenaries)   Vampire Covenant 0
139 Moritz (rudi) (United Buam of Bavaria)   Dread Elves 0
140 Moydinozavr (Ukrainian Borscht )   Undying Dynasties 0
141 Mweax (TRC 2)   Dwarven Holds 0
142 Nate (Reign of Anarchy)   0
143 Neil Hamilton (El Jeffe's Mercs)   Dread Elves 0
144 Nicola Donelli (QTL - Italy)   Saurian Ancients 0
145 Niklas Persson (Can’t W8 to be Wing)   Undying Dynasties 0
146 Olli Katila (Frozen Lions)   Daemon Legions 0
147 Omarcomin (Can’t W8 to be Wing)   Dwarven Holds 0
148 Onioncranker (Frozen Lions)   Dwarven Holds 0
149 Pablo C (Spanish Villain Mercenaries)   Sylvan Elves 0
150 Paco Rafael Flores (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Dwarven Holds 0
151 Panterq (Frozen Lions)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
152 Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium )   0
153 Peter Ridder (Frozen Lions)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
154 Phil (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
155 Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria)   Vampire Covenant 0
156 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC 1)   0
157 Portador (Spanish Villain Mercenaries)   The Vermin Swarm 0
158 Pyry Peitso (Frozen Lions)   Dread Elves 0
159 Robin Morent (Lowlander Bagpipers)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
160 RogerTheEnhanced (Black Bulls)   Daemon Legions 0
161 Ryan (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries)   Dread Elves 0
162 Ryan Capps (WingKings)   Infernal Dwarves 0
163 Ryan Freiburger (More Men with Moose Morals)   The Vermin Swarm 0
164 Ryan Usher (Balustrada Mahoniowa)   Warriors of the Dark Gods 0
165 Salvatore Amoriello (QTL - Italy)   0
166 Scrub ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard")   The Vermin Swarm 0
167 Serbulent (Serb) (More Men with Moose Morals)   Highborn Elves 0
168 Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Sputnik V)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
169 Simon Herfray (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries)   Infernal Dwarves 0
170 Simon Wood (Balustrada Mahoniowa)   The Vermin Swarm 0
171 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Sputnik V)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
172 Stanislaw Scheiner (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem)   0
173 Stefano Ferrante ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard")   Dread Elves 0
174 Sviatoslav (Ukrainian Borscht )   Dread Elves 0
175 Thibault "ANKOR" (TRC 1)   0
176 Thibault Di Tucci (TRC 2)   Highborn Elves 0
177 Thomas Möller ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard")   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
178 Tobbe (Nodickheads)   Empire of Sonnstahl 0
179 Tobiáš Veska (Reign of Anarchy)   0
180 Tomasz Tutaj (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem)   Sylvan Elves 0
181 Travis Weyforth (WingKings)   Daemon Legions 0
182 tulmir (More Men with Moose Morals)   Kingdom of Equitaine 0
183 VANDERSANDE François (Team Belgium )   The Vermin Swarm 0
184 Villon (Black Bulls)   Infernal Dwarves 0
185 Vincenzo Russo (QTL - Italy)   The Vermin Swarm 0
186 Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads)   The Vermin Swarm 0
187 Xavier (Reign of Anarchy)   Beast Herds 0
188 Yann Favre (TRC 1)   Daemon Legions 0
189 Yann Nguyen Van (TRC 2)   Infernal Dwarves 0
190 Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Saurian Ancients 0
191 Aaron Cassorla (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan)   Infernal Dwarves 0
192 Aaron Ramirez (El Jeffe's Mercs)   Orcs and Goblins 0