Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Sigmar aux Canards
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Anca (Mêle Team Potes)
w-w-w-w-w
Seraphon
13
93
2
Loukrage (Mêle Team Potes)
w-w-w-w-w
Aelves
16
92
3
aleryk (La Tour des Griffons)
w-w-w-w-w
Ogors
12
92
4
Teddy (Châteaurouste )
w-w-w-w-w
Fyreslayers
12
92
5
MATTE (Limoges Wargames)
w-w-w-w-w
Destruction
10
90
6
Neow (Mêle Team Potes)
w-w-w-w-d
Aelves
11
85
7
Gultars (Mêle Team Potes)
w-w-w-w-l
Dwarfs
15
79
8
El-Pipou (Châteaurouste )
w-w-l-w-w
Chaos
14
78
9
Lloyd (Fist'O'Beurre)
w-w-l-w-w
Aelves
14
78
10
Miladin (Mêle Team Potes)
w-w-w-l-w
Dark Elves
17
77
11
Arkahn (Zokus WarClan)
w-w-w-w-l
Everchosen
12
72
12
Lod (Châteaurouste )
w-w-l-l-w
Death
13
69
13
Nightbring (Zokus WarClan)
l-w-w-w-d
Death
11
67
14
Marcvador (Team Aquitania)
w-l-w-w-l
Chaos
11
63
15
Khazmodai (La Tour des Griffons)
w-d-w-l-d
Fyreslayers
14
62
16
Salchr (Mêle Team Potes)
l-w-l-w-w
Chaos
14
62
17
Victor (Châteaurouste )
w-w-l-l-w
Aelves
13
61
18
Vindic (Team Aquitania)
w-l-l-w-w
Dwarfs
13
61
19
Vincent (Zokus WarClan)
l-w-w-l-w
Destruction
7
59
20
Kozokus (Zokus WarClan)
l-w-w-w-l
Aelves
10
58
21
Xharly (La Tour des Griffons)
w-l-w-l-w
Destruction
10
58
22
ErfMan (Fist'O'Beurre)
l-w-w-w-l
Death
13
57
23
Tueury (Châteaurouste )
w-d-l-l-w
12
56
24
Waarde (La Tour des Griffons)
w-l-w-l-w
Dark Elves
12
56
25
Gromthi (Team Aquitania)
w-l-l-w-w
Death
10
55
26
Capuche (Fist'O'Beurre)
l-w-l-w-d
11
51
27
Lescrow (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-w-w-w
10
50
28
MAZEAU Rémi (Limoges Wargames)
w-l-w-l-l
Flesheater Courts
12
44
29
Aniki (Zokus WarClan)
l-l-l-w-w
Stormcast Eternals
11
44
30
Triskell (Zokus WarClan)
l-w-w-l-l
Order
11
43
31
Damien (Team Aquitania)
l-l-l-w-w
Aelves
10
42
32
Smodjhog (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-w-l-w
11
40
33
Geckostory (La Tour des Griffons)
w-l-w-l-l
Seraphon
8
40
34
Dups (Fist'O'Beurre)
l-w-l-w-l
Fyreslayers
6
38
35
Leced (Fist'O'Beurre)
l-w-l-l-l
12
36
36
Olivier Jacob (Team Aquitania)
w-l-l-w-l
Empire
6
34
37
Cathéter (baptiste) (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-w-l-l
Chaos Daemons
8
32
38
Georgie (Fist'O'Beurre)
l-w-l-l-l
Stormcast Eternals
10
30
39
Huskarl (Team Aquitania)
l-l-l-w-l
Stormcast Eternals
8
28
40
ChimereV2 (La Tour des Griffons)
w-l-l-l-l
Destruction
9
25
41
Nauja (Limoges Wargames)
l-l-w-l-l
Orruks
7
25
42
Altharen (Châteaurouste )
l-l-l-l-w
Destruction
8
24
43
Eled (BYE)
l-l-l-l-l
0
0
44
fLnJ (BYE)
l-l-l-l-l
0
0
45
Morgrom (BYE)
l-l-l-l
0
0
46
Pride (BYE)
l-l-l-l
0
0
47
redzep (BYE)
l-l-l-l
0
0
48
Summit (BYE)
l-l-l-l
0
0
Contact:
remilebeke@gmail.com