Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2021 - Team
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
437
91
2
Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge (40K Nerds I)
w-w-w-w-w
Drukhari
453
90
3
Skark (Postpandemic Eurotrip)
w-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
401
84
4
Antonín 'Atlant' Man (FFF)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
426
79
5
Arek "Arek" Arek (Postpandemic Eurotrip)
w-w-w-w-w
Drukhari
433
78
6
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team)
w-w-w-w-w
Adepta Sororitas
372
78
7
Daniel Maierl (Roaring Flamingos)
w-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
448
77
8
Philipp Wolf (40K Nerds I)
w-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
407
71
9
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team)
w-w-w-w-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
399
71
10
Mátyus Dávid (Grim Hussars)
w-w-l-w-w
Adepta Sororitas
443
70
11
Riccardo Ghio (Alpinisti Anonimi)
w-w-w-d-w
Grey Knights
434
69
12
Stefan Pazderka (Goldständer)
w-w-w-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
423
68
13
Aaron (Silovotti)
l-w-w-w-w
Drukhari
408
67
14
Raphael Tripod (Swiss Buccaneers)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
402
66
15
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Team Polaks)
w-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
360
66
16
Gyto PO347 (Team Polaks)
d-w-w-w-l
Necrons
402
64
17
Peter Steiner (Goldständer)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
323
64
18
Hans Peter Deutsch (Hairesy)
d-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
389
63
19
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Swiss Snipers)
d-w-w-l-w
Drukhari
384
63
20
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Team Polaks)
w-w-w-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
348
63
21
Paul Silaghi (Team Romania)
l-w-w-d-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
430
62
22
Filip Kržišnik (Team Slovenia)
w-d-w-l-l
Tyranids
343
62
23
Skerolf Dickinger (Roaring Flamingos)
w-w-l-d-w
Adepta Sororitas
393
61
24
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Rubikon)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
382
59
25
Lukas Wobak (Carinthia)
w-l-w-l-w
Death Guard
415
58
26
Kevin Waldkircher (Carinthia)
w-l-l-w-w
Questor Traitoris
410
58
27
Jakub "NevimNeznam" Leitner (Rubikon)
l-l-w-w-w
Drukhari
389
58
28
Frédéric In-Albon (Swiss Snipers)
d-w-d-w-d
388
58
29
Jan Karnik (The Swansons)
l-l-w-w-w
Drukhari
412
57
30
Lukáš Tolg (FFF)
w-w-w-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
404
57
31
Clemens (Love, Death and Robots)
w-w-w-l-l
Necrons
402
57
32
Scrade (Carinthia)
w-w-l-w-w
Necrons
396
57
33
Elijah (Oldtown Newboys)
l-l-w-d-w
Harlequins
273
57
34
Michal Kostečka (FFF)
l-w-w-l-l
Questor Traitoris
391
56
35
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (The Swansons)
w-w-l-l-l
Orks
371
56
36
Vojtěch Čistecký (Rubikon)
w-l-d-d-w
Death Guard
409
54
37
Grisi (Hairesy)
w-l-w-l-l
Necrons
384
54
38
Stefan "Skargrimm" Geisenberger (40K Nerds II)
w-l-w-w-d
Orks
335
54
39
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist)
l-d-w-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
399
53
40
Giovanni (Silovotti)
l-l-w-w-w
Imperial Knights
375
53
41
Malna (Alpinisti Anonimi)
d-l-d-d-w
Drukhari
350
52
42
Joachim Berger (Team Slovenia)
l-w-l-d-w
Drukhari
309
52
43
nikki "The Chaussettes Master" (Swiss Buccaneers)
d-l-l-w-l
Necrons
415
51
44
ZoZo - WA588 (Postpandemic Eurotrip)
l-w-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
383
51
45
Bernd Stuppacher (Love, Death and Robots)
w-w-w-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
380
51
46
Darian “PowerWasher” Velciov (Team Romania)
l-w-l-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
407
50
47
Gerald (Hairesy)
l-w-d-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
380
50
48
Thomas Holztrattner (Goldständer)
w-l-w-l-w
Blood Angels
362
50
49
Leo (Blacklist)
l-w-d-l-d
Drukhari
362
49
50
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist)
w-w-w-l-l
Grey Knights
387
48
51
Richard Ivany (Grim Hussars)
w-l-d-l-l
Drukhari
364
48
52
Michał Duda WR076 (Team Polaks)
d-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
337
48
53
Jakob Brunner (Love, Death and Robots)
l-l-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
374
47
54
Damien (Swiss Buccaneers)
w-w-l-d-l
Drukhari
293
47
55
Bourdeau tristan (Swiss Snipers)
l-w-l-d-l
Adeptus Astartes
351
45
56
Lukas Brunner (Love, Death and Robots)
l-l-w-w-d
Chaos Daemons
350
45
57
Lukáš "Huňáč" Huněk (Rubikon)
w-l-l-w-l
Tyranids
370
44
58
Brbla (The Swansons)
l-w-l-w-l
Space Wolves
327
43
59
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40K Nerds II)
w-d-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
310
42
60
Adam Binar (The Swansons)
d-w-l-d-l
Adeptus Custodes
387
41
61
Jure (Silovotti)
l-l-w-l-l
Genestealer cult
352
41
62
Gabor Csordas (Grim Hussars)
w-l-l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
318
41
63
Peter "chiefmaster1" Peer (Goldständer)
d-l-l-w-l
Harlequins
346
40
64
Paul Hübner (40K Nerds I)
l-l-w-l-l
Necrons
390
39
65
Marcel Diefenbach (Hairesy)
w-l-l-w-l
Drukhari
351
39
66
Peter Korsos-Novak (Grim Hussars)
d-l-l-l-l
Tyranids
345
39
67
Raphae Dörr (40K Nerds II)
w-l-l-d-d
Tyranids
316
38
68
Sidney Vega (Swiss Buccaneers)
l-l-d-w-l
Heretic Astartes
315
37
69
Jaime Corona (Team Romania)
l-w-d-l-d
Adeptus Astartes
295
36
70
Dean V. (Team Slovenia)
l-l-l-l-d
Deathwatch
340
34
71
Thomas Wobak (Carinthia)
w-w-l-l-l
Aeldari
308
34
72
Bernhard Glier (Roaring Flamingos)
l-d-l-d-l
Death Guard
310
33
73
Wippel Andreas (Der Team)
w-l-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
305
32
74
Alexander Pittl (Der Team)
w-l-l-l-d
Drukhari
282
32
75
Faro (Swiss Snipers)
l-w-l-l-w
Tyranids
295
31
76
Flord (Oldtown Newboys)
d-l-l-w-l
Necrons
324
30
77
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Team Romania)
l-l-l-l-d
Drukhari
322
30
78
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (Postpandemic Eurotrip)
d-l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
321
29
79
Michele Merlano (Alpinisti Anonimi)
l-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
292
29
80
Antonio (Silovotti)
l-l-l-l-d
Adeptus Astartes
305
28
81
Michael Schnepf (40K Nerds I)
l-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
375
27
82
Aaron (Oldtown Newboys)
l-l-l-w-l
Tyranids
283
26
83
Norge (Oldtown Newboys)
l-l-l-l-d
Adeptus Astartes
246
26
84
Franz Gabmaier (Roaring Flamingos)
l-l-l-w-l
Necrons
300
25
85
Žan Počkar (Team Slovenia)
l-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
287
25
86
Muhammed Cecen (40K Nerds II)
l-l-l-l-l
Blood Angels
249
20
87
Giorgio Cuffari (Alpinisti Anonimi)
l-l-l-l-d
Chaos Daemons
235
13
88
Petr Hořák (FFF)
l-l-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
209
9
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net