Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
TGH AoS 09/2021
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Stefan Kortenjan (All-out Attack!)
w-w-w
Ossiarch Bonereapers
60
2
Christoph (All-out Attack!)
w-w-w
Sons of Behemat
56
3
Patrick K (Miniparadice)
w-w-w
Idoneth Deepkin
53
4
Marius (Miniparadice)
w-w-w
Sons of Behemat
51
5
Philipp Füßl (Die otterartigen Frettchen)
w-w-w
Sons of Behemat
49
6
Thorsten-Kiez-Kalle-Rohde (TG PLAY!)
w-l-w
Slaves to Darkness
43
7
Manuel Koch (Miniparadice)
w-l-w
Ossiarch Bonereapers
42
8
Moritz Scholz (Die otterartigen Frettchen)
w-w-l
Cities of Sigmar
42
9
Klaas (TG PLAY!)
w-l-w
Flesh Eater Courts
40
10
AyZee (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers )
w-l-w
Ogor Mawtribes
38
11
Cello (Miniparadice)
w-w-l
Skaventide
38
12
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Die otterartigen Frettchen)
w-w-l
Tzeentch
37
13
Biagio (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers )
w-w-l
Soulblight Gravelords
36
14
Henning Wolf (Die otterartigen Frettchen)
w-w-l
Soulblight Gravelords
36
15
Lukas Wagner (All-out Attack!)
l-w-w
Sylvaneth
35
16
Tom (Die Kellerkinder)
l-l-w
Sons of Behemat
32
17
Daniel Pommer (Die Kellerkinder)
l-l-w
Lumineth Realm Lords
26
18
Christian W. (Die Kellerkinder)
l-l-w
Flesh Eater Courts
23
19
Nico Biewald (Die Kellerkinder)
l-l-w
Slaves to Darkness
23
20
Henry Dicken (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers )
w-l-l
Idoneth Deepkin
22
21
Patric Frowein (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers )
w-l-l
Slaanesh
22
22
A.Grunwald (TableTopClubRuhrgebiet )
l-w-l
Tzeentch
21
23
Manuel (United Mercs)
l-w-l
Sylvaneth
21
24
Matthias (TG PLAY!)
l-l-w
Sons of Behemat
21
25
Thorsten Neptun (United Mercs)
l-w-l
Idoneth Deepkin
19
26
Björn (TG PLAY!)
l-l-w
Lumineth Realm Lords
16
27
TGPlay! Andre (United Mercs)
l-w-l
Sons of Behemat
16
28
Thomas Wördemann (TableTopClubRuhrgebiet )
l-l-l
Lumineth Realm Lords
15
29
pain4you (All-out Attack!)
l-w-l
Slaves to Darkness
14
30
Ink85 (TableTopClubRuhrgebiet )
l-l-l
Flesh Eater Courts
6
31
Mathias Rohde (TableTopClubRuhrgebiet )
l-l-l
Gloomspite Gitz
5
32
Roy Viefhues (United Mercs)
l-l-l
Fyreslayers
2
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de