Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Team Tournament - Modena
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist 2)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
481
94
2
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Io sto con gli Ippopotami)
w-w-w-w-w
Necrons
446
93
3
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist 2)
w-w-w-w-w
Grey Knights
488
89
4
Giuseppe Luca Principato (La Fondazione)
w-w-w-w-w
Grey Knights
476
84
5
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones)
w-w-w-w-d
Tyranids
444
83
6
Antonio Orlando (Kobra3)
w-w-w-w-w
Heretic Astartes
438
81
7
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra1)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
472
79
8
Matteo Samarani (Black Tower Cream)
w-w-w-d-d
Adeptus Astartes
473
77
9
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (Fan Cool Dice 1)
w-w-w-w-d
Adepta Sororitas
415
73
10
Sugar (Vortex Beasts)
w-d-w-d-w
Orks
375
71
11
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblade 2)
w-w-w-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
328
70
12
Filippo Vivirito (Blacklist 1)
w-w-w-w-d
Grey Knights
468
69
13
Nicola Valle (Blacklist 1)
w-w-w-w-l
Thousand sons
419
69
14
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Fan Cool Dice 2)
w-w-d-l-w
Tyranids
431
67
15
Alberto (Baneblade 2)
w-w-w-l-w
Tyranids
427
67
16
Nicola Giannini (Covenant)
w-w-w-w-l
Thousand sons
427
67
17
Samuele Bianciardi (Supermiglioriamici)
w-l-l-w-w
Thousand sons
406
65
18
Barbe (Pagano Old School)
w-l-w-w-d
Adepta Sororitas
341
65
19
Davide Lamuraglia (Supermiglioriamici)
w-d-w-w-w
Drukhari
443
64
20
Borkie (Supermiglioriamici)
w-w-d-w-w
Dark Angels
465
63
21
Andrea Guareschi (Vortex Beasts)
w-d-l-w-w
Thousand sons
321
63
22
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones)
w-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
993
61
23
Samuele Del Borrello (Kobra2)
l-w-l-w-w
Thousand sons
429
61
24
Francesco Capponi (Vortex Beasts)
w-w-l-w-d
Drukhari
298
61
25
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist 1)
w-d-l-w-w
Drukhari
419
60
26
simoncino (Covenant)
w-l-w-w-l
Heretic Astartes
397
60
27
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra3)
w-d-w-l-l
Orks
409
59
28
Stefano Andreoni (Fan Cool Dice 2)
l-w-l-w-w
Orks
397
59
29
Alessandro Dell'Agnello (Pagano Young Boys)
w-l-w-w-l
Aeldari
392
59
30
Ivan Tiraferri (CorsariRossini)
l-w-w-l-w
Heretic Astartes
365
59
31
Nicola Zanelli (Black Tower Cream)
l-w-w-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
397
58
32
Elia Revello (Fan Cool Dice 1)
l-l-w-w-w
Harlequins
246
58
33
Leonardo Scalacci (Supermiglioriamici)
w-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
406
56
34
Luca pierucci (CorsariRossini)
l-w-l-w-w
Orks
375
54
35
Enrico Bertozzi (CorsariRossini2)
l-w-w-l-w
Death Guard
352
54
36
Federico Buggiani (Vortex Beasts)
w-l-w-w-w
Grey Knights
371
53
37
Daniele De Gemini (Io sto con gli Ippopotami)
w-d-l-l-w
Drukhari
370
53
38
Luca (Mercenary Team)
l-l-w-w-w
Tyranids
351
53
39
Riccardo (Pagano Young Boys)
l-l-w-w-d
Adeptus Mechanicus
348
53
40
giorgio (Roll the Bones)
w-l-w-w-l
Heretic Astartes
376
52
41
Pietro Riccio (Io sto con gli Ippopotami)
w-d-d-l-w
279
52
42
Francesco (Apotecarium)
w-d-l-d-w
Thousand sons
385
51
43
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra1)
l-d-w-l-w
Necrons
406
50
44
Gianni Vacca (Komm) (La Fondazione)
l-w-d-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
394
50
45
Diego Moruzzo (La Fondazione)
l-w-l-l-d
Adeptus Astartes
296
50
46
Andrea Circosta (Apotecarium)
w-l-d-d-l
Chaos Daemons
389
49
47
Massimiliano (Kobra2)
l-w-l-w-d
Dark Angels
385
48
48
Luca Caresia (Kobra1)
w-d-d-l-l
Grey Knights
384
48
49
Marco Signa (Fan Cool Dice 2)
l-w-l-l-l
Dark Angels
381
48
50
davide zattoni (CorsariRossini)
l-w-l-l-w
Death Guard
358
48
51
Malna (Pagano Old School)
d-w-l-l-l
Drukhari
284
48
52
Nicolò Scalacci (Kobra2)
d-w-l-l-w
Aeldari
363
46
53
Simone Mattioli (Pagano Young Boys)
l-l-l-w-w
Death Guard
175
46
54
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblade 2)
w-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
404
45
55
Francesco Gozzi (Io sto con gli Ippopotami)
w-l-l-d-l
Grey Knights
349
45
56
Marco (Kobra2)
l-w-d-l-d
Drukhari
309
44
57
Claudio <[Zero]> (Fan Cool Dice 1)
l-l-d-w-l
Drukhari
370
43
58
Andrea Matassini (Baneblade 1)
l-w-l-d-w
Harlequins
317
43
59
Valerio Gualtieri (Black Tower Cream)
l-l-w-l-d
Drukhari
306
43
60
Michele Prencipe (Covenant)
l-w-l-w-l
Grey Knights
395
42
61
Andrea Lucchi (CorsariRossini2)
l-l-l-w-l
Necrons
274
41
62
Alex Barani (Baneblade 1)
l-w-w-d-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
256
41
63
Federico Marafante (Pagano Young Boys)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
343
40
64
Leo (Blacklist 1)
w-l-d-l-l
Tyranids
327
40
65
Marco -CHAOSLORD- Freri (Fan Cool Dice 1)
l-w-w-l-l
Thousand sons
309
40
66
Morgan (Baneblade 1)
l-w-l-w-w
Tyranids
308
39
67
Andrea Mariani (Kobra1)
d-l-w-l-l
Thousand sons
331
38
68
Felicetti Claudio (Covenant)
w-l-l-l-l
Dark Angels
381
36
69
Scuonzy (Kobra3)
w-l-l-w-l
Grey Knights
380
36
70
Pal (Mercenary Team)
l-l-w-w-l
Orks
253
34
71
Carlo Armato (Baneblade 2)
d-l-d-w-l
Necrons
333
33
72
Stefano Furlanetto (Baneblade 1)
l-w-l-d-l
Grey Knights
258
32
73
Ivan Santini (CorsariRossini2)
l-l-d-l-d
Drukhari
287
31
74
Francesco Cani (Apotecarium)
l-l-l-l-d
Orks
314
30
75
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist 2)
w-w-l-l-l
311
30
76
Marco Franza (Blacklist 2)
l-l-l-d-d
Tyranids
309
30
77
Patrik (Roll the Bones)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
308
27
78
Vico (Apotecarium)
w-l-l-d-l
Grey Knights
308
27
79
Luca Calanca (Pagano Old School)
l-l-l-d-l
Dark Angels
215
27
80
Giacomo (La Fondazione)
l-d-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
294
25
81
Manuel Naergon (Fan Cool Dice 2)
l-l-l-l-l
Death Guard
0
25
82
Michele Merlano (Pagano Old School)
l-l-l-l-w
Death Guard
199
23
83
Patrick (Mercenary Team)
l-l-d-l-l
Necrons
322
22
84
Giuseppe Cutrupia (Kobra3)
l-d-l-l-l
T'au Empire
269
21
85
Matteo (CorsariRossini2)
l-l-l-l-w
Orks
163
20
86
carlo (Mercenary Team)
l-l-l-d-l
Harlequins
260
19
87
Alessandro Forlani (CorsariRossini)
l-l-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
266
16
88
Lorenzo Pedrazzetti (Black Tower Cream)
l-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
232
2
Contact:
alessandro.dagata91@gmail.com