Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Mani Cheema (Well-endowed England)
w-w-w-w-w
99
2
Joe (Well-endowed England)
w-w-w-w-w
Drukhari
97
3
Tony Chew (England A-Holes)
w-l-w-w-w
Harlequins
86
4
Ash Rolls 1s (WDPPAIAGAITTW&GCCN)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
85
5
Tom Higginbottom (England A-Holes)
w-w-w-w-w
Orks
85
6
Chris Kinnair (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies)
w-w-d-w-w
Tyranids
84
7
Michael Costello (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program')
w-w-w-w-w
Deathwatch
84
8
Stephen Box (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program')
w-w-w-d-w
Adepta Sororitas
79
9
Innes Wilson (Avon)
w-w-w-w-w
Grey Knights
76
10
James Wilson (MPM)
w-w-w-l-l
Aeldari
74
11
Andrew Lewis (Team Wales Vale Renegades)
d-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
71
12
Harris Richards (MPM)
d-d-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
71
13
Gavin Laffoley (Glasgae Kiss)
w-w-w-w-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
70
14
Ben jones (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program')
w-l-w-d-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
69
15
Mike Porter (Well-endowed England)
w-w-l-w-w
69
16
Sam Kirkman (MPM)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
67
17
Robert Jones (Team Wales Vale Renegades)
l-d-d-w-w
Drukhari
66
18
James Ramsay (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program')
d-w-w-l-l
Orks
64
19
Matt Robertson (Well-endowed England)
l-w-l-w-w
Adepta Sororitas
64
20
Matt Gibson (Scotch Broth)
l-d-w-d-w
Adeptus Custodes
62
21
Nick Counsell (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies)
w-w-w-l-w
Deathwatch
61
22
danny evison (England A-Holes)
w-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
58
23
Alex Petford (England A-Holes)
d-w-l-d-w
Adeptus Astartes
57
24
Tom Leighton (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies)
w-l-l-d-w
Drukhari
56
25
Calum Purdie (Scotch Broth)
l-l-w-w-l
Harlequins
54
26
Kevin Hughes (WDPPAIAGAITTW&GCCN)
w-l-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
53
27
Simon Fitzpatrick (Avon)
l-w-d-w-l
Drukhari
53
28
Mark crombleholme (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program')
w-w-l-l-w
Drukhari
51
29
Richard Simms (Glasgae Kiss)
l-w-d-w-l
Drukhari
50
30
Scott Henderson (Glasgae Kiss)
l-w-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
48
31
Orgazmatron (WDPPAIAGAITTW&GCCN)
d-l-d-w-l
Grey Knights
45
32
Gareth "glorak" chambers (England A-Holes)
l-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
44
33
Derek Douglas (Glasgae Kiss)
w-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
43
34
Simon Finney (Avon)
l-w-w-l-w
Death Guard
43
35
David Brown (Glasgae Kiss)
l-w-l-l-l
Orks
42
36
Mark Pocock (England A-Holes)
w-l-d-d-l
Death Guard
42
37
Peter Hillard (Team Wales Vale Renegades)
l-l-d-d-l
Grey Knights
40
38
Markus Hinson (Well-endowed England)
w-l-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
39
39
Brett Armitage (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies)
w-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
38
40
Christopher Jones (Scotch Broth)
l-d-l-w-l
Drukhari
38
41
Brian Seipp (Scotch Broth)
l-l-l-w-l
Death Guard
37
42
Dave Murray (Avon)
l-w-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
37
43
Adam Skinner (Glasgae Kiss)
l-d-l-w-l
Harlequins
35
44
Courtney rhodes (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program')
w-w-l-l-l
35
45
Adam Ryland (WDPPAIAGAITTW&GCCN)
d-l-d-w-l
Thousand sons
33
46
Chris (WDPPAIAGAITTW&GCCN)
w-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
31
47
Christopher Irvine (Avon)
l-d-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
31
48
Mysterious Bob (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies)
l-d-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
31
49
Kris Kelly (Scotch Broth)
d-l-d-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
30
50
Dawid Szmyt (MPM)
d-w-l-l-l
Space Wolves
28
51
Wayne (Well-endowed England)
w-l-l-d-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
28
52
Dom Brundler (MPM)
l-l-d-l-w
Death Guard
27
53
Jim Wakefield (Team Wales Vale Renegades)
l-l-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
24
54
Oliver Banks (Team Wales Vale Renegades)
l-l-l-l-w
Heretic Astartes
24
55
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Team Wales Vale Renegades)
l-l-l-l-l
Space Wolves
21
56
aidhan higgins (Avon)
l-d-l-l-l
Orks
19
57
Jason Roberts (MPM)
l-l-l-l-l
Necrons
18
58
Jon Scrivens (WDPPAIAGAITTW&GCCN)
l-l-w-l-l
Orks
15
59
Henry (Scotch Broth)
w-l-l-l-l
Orks
14
60
Chris (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies)
l-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
5
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net