Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
PyraCup Master 2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Wojtek )
w-w-w-l-w
Chaos Daemons
380
86
2
Wiktor Schmidt BY022 (Turbo cola wersja 0,33)
w-w-d-w-w
341
85
3
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (SKV)
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
393
80
4
Skark (SKV)
w-w-w-l-w
T'au Empire
376
79
5
Asarnil (Dogs of War)
l-w-w-w-w
Death Guard
384
74
6
Kubi (WR335 ) (Team Wrocław)
w-w-l-w-w
Harlequins
378
74
7
chord (Strażnicy Dna Tabeli)
w-l-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
372
74
8
STS - Egatrot WA757 (Krawat i koledzy)
d-w-w-w-d
Tyranids
300
71
9
ZoZo - WA588 (Swooping Hawk Down)
d-w-w-w-d
T'au Empire
252
70
10
Khanrad (Brokuły Zagłady)
d-w-l-w-w
Necrons
393
68
11
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Wuja, Majster i Pioter)
w-w-d-d-w
Drukhari
265
68
12
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (BMC)
w-l-w-w-l
Tyranids
348
67
13
Typhus (Wuja, Majster i Pioter)
w-w-d-d-w
Harlequins
270
67
14
Jan "Druzik" Zuber KR346 (Cracow's Smog Brigade South)
d-w-l-d-w
T'au Empire
147
67
15
BMC $ Behemoth WA584 (BMC)
w-l-w-w-d
Chaos Daemons
430
66
16
Gyto PO347 (Wojtek )
w-d-w-w-l
315
65
17
Pumba (Cracow's Smog Brigade North)
d-w-l-l-w
Heretic Astartes
259
65
18
Pawełek (El Pedo Negro)
w-d-l-w-w
Necrons
251
65
19
Grzesiek "Cranmer" Wróbel KR475 (Cracow's Smog Brigade North)
d-w-w-d-w
Harlequins
174
64
20
Piotr "Piki"Sobczyński [PO344] (Koledzy Żółwia)
w-l-d-w-w
T'au Empire
336
63
21
Jakub 'Kubuś' Churski [PO375] (Pogromcy Pikiego i Chudego)
w-l-d-w-d
288
63
22
Michał Duda WR076 (Wojtek )
d-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
355
62
23
Chudy - PO367 (Koledzy Żółwia)
d-l-w-w-w
Tyranids
335
62
24
KA311 Rollo (Wypnij się i Kaszlnij #1)
w-d-l-w-w
Questor Traitoris
374
61
25
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Wuja, Majster i Pioter)
w-w-d-d-d
Adepta Sororitas
280
61
26
Kacper [ZG046] (Strażnicy Dna Tabeli)
w-d-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
336
60
27
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Cracow's Smog Brigade South)
d-w-w-d-l
Ynnari
204
59
28
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Dariusz's Degenerates)
w-w-l-w-w
Blood Angels
413
58
29
Maraxus7 (Twierdza Miedzyrzecz)
w-w-w-l-l
Harlequins
293
55
30
Maks A WR323 (Team Wrocław)
l-w-l-w-d
Adepta Sororitas
372
54
31
Dawid "Prozak" Kozak (Brokuły Zagłady)
d-w-w-d-d
Chaos Daemons
340
54
32
Łukasz 'Manro' Romanowski PO471 (Rakowa Trójca)
w-l-w-w-l
Tyranids
315
54
33
Paweł "Pycu" Kocięcki WA569 (Swooping Hawk Down)
d-l-d-w-d
Imperial Knights
264
54
34
JOK3r#4398 GD239 (Dariusz's Degenerates)
l-l-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
370
53
35
KR501 Syraf#9815 (Cracow's Smog Brigade South)
d-w-w-d-l
Necrons
206
53
36
Rafal The Patriot Kroczka GD178 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij 99)
l-l-w-l-w
Blood Angels
359
52
37
qurcz PO377 (Pogromcy Pikiego i Chudego)
d-l-w-d-d
Grey Knights
261
52
38
Mateusz "Stasik" Stasica KA216 (El Pedo Negro)
w-l-l-d-w
303
51
39
Marek "Mariusz" Popielarski (RazNaRok)
l-w-w-l-l
Death Guard
300
51
40
Maciej "Cebul" Cebula KR020 (Wypnij się i Kaszlnij #1)
w-l-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
360
50
41
Marian [PO432] (Twierdza Miedzyrzecz)
w-w-l-l-l
Orks
330
49
42
Szymon „Ficu” Ficoń (Turbo cola wersja 0,33)
d-w-d-l-l
Necrons
221
49
43
Michal Fluffy Wegrzynski (Testerzy Mielonki)
l-w-w-w-l
Death Guard
290
48
44
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (El Pedo Negro)
d-l-w-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
248
48
45
RZ008 Kruker (SKV)
w-w-w-l-l
Tyranids
325
47
46
Rafal "Krawat" Anusiak TO121 (Krawat i koledzy)
l-w-w-d-d
T'au Empire
262
47
47
Gabriel BI080 (Brokuły Zagłady)
l-w-l-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
351
46
48
Guardian KA069 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij 99)
w-l-w-l-w
Grey Knights
334
45
49
Michał "Czams" Chamski (Dogs of War)
l-w-l-w-l
Grey Knights
285
45
50
JJ (Team SMJ)
d-d-d-l-d
Adepta Sororitas
255
45
51
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Team Wrocław)
w-w-l-l-l
Tyranids
280
44
52
Michal (Misza#7935), WA802 (Dariusz's Degenerates)
l-l-w-w-w
Harlequins
335
43
53
Maciej (Team SMJ)
l-l-w-l-d
Death Guard
251
42
54
Michal "el Furas" (Strażnicy Dna Tabeli)
w-l-l-l-w
Space Wolves
301
40
55
Mateusz Synal KR486 (Cracow's Smog Brigade North)
d-w-l-d-l
Imperial Knights
229
39
56
Krzysztof "AVJ" Herbeć [PO470] (Rakowa Trójca)
w-l-w-d-l
Necrons
343
38
57
Tadek "Dziczek" (Testerzy Mielonki)
l-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
181
38
58
Michal "Bania" Ruminski (Dogs of War)
l-l-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
284
37
59
Tomek „Azotowy” Jósiak (Twierdza Miedzyrzecz)
w-d-l-l-l
Thousand sons
276
37
60
Michał Gogi Cieślik (Turbo cola wersja 0,33)
d-d-d-l-l
T'au Empire
234
37
61
Stanisław PO098 (Team SMJ)
l-w-l-l-d
221
37
62
Mandos - WA804 (Swooping Hawk Down)
l-d-l-w-d
Aeldari
205
37
63
Piotr Mikorzewski [PO327] (Krawat i koledzy)
l-l-w-d-d
Aeldari
202
36
64
Bartosz "Bartuś" Burchardt (Poznański Walec)
w-l-l-d-d
Adepta Sororitas
183
36
65
Knade (Poznański Walec)
d-l-w-d-d
Orks
190
35
66
Galharen [PO422] (Bycze Pytony)
l-w-w-d-d
Grey Knights
152
35
67
Maciej "macexor" Kotlicki [PO272] (Koledzy Żółwia)
d-l-l-l-w
Necrons
285
34
68
Adam "Jib" KA175 (Wypnij się i Kaszlnij #1)
l-l-l-w-d
Necrons
352
33
69
Leszek Wyganowski (RazNaRok)
l-l-w-l-d
Imperial Knights
261
32
70
Michał Lemiesz (Bycze Pytony)
d-w-l-d-d
102
32
71
Jakub "Nav" Durczak-Przybylski [PO376] (WKZPK)
l-w-w-l-l
Tyranids
255
31
72
Cyryl Wojewódzki (BMC)
w-l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
227
30
73
ShadeAvatar PO481 (WKZPK)
l-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
219
29
74
Jakub Loko Szelwicki (Testerzy Mielonki)
l-w-l-w-l
Drukhari
180
26
75
Żółw (Pogromcy Pikiego i Chudego)
l-l-l-l-d
Imperial Knights
173
21
76
Konrad Fuczkiewicz [PO511] (Poznański Walec)
l-l-l-d-d
Necrons
151
20
77
Komokozzz (Wypnij się i kaszlnij 99)
l-l-l-l-w
Harlequins
240
19
78
Wojciech Legolas Drankiewicz (RazNaRok)
l-l-l-l-l
Orks
233
17
79
Michał Basiński PO418 (Bycze Pytony)
l-l-l-d-d
Heretic Astartes
108
17
80
Jakub "Kaytari" Kwiatkowski (WKZPK)
l-l-w-l-l
Aeldari
217
15
81
Artur PO424 (Rakowa Trójca)
d-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
137
11
82
Bye 1 (Bye)
l-l-l-l-l
0
0
83
bye2 (Bye)
l-l-l-l-l
0
0
84
bye3 (Bye)
l-l-l-l-l
0
0
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net