Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC kval 2015
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Morten Kirsted (Team Alliancen - Space Wolves)
9 - 11
Asbjørn Christensen (Hold Kæft - Grey Knights)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Alliancen - Necrons)
14 - 6
Christian Koch Danielsen (Hold Kæft - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team Alliancen - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Karsten Jensen (Hold Kæft - Space Wolves)
Game
Rune Hilbert (Team Alliancen - Grey Knights)
6 - 14
Michael Geneser (Hold Kæft - Necrons)
Game
Sune Krarup (Team Alliancen - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Hold Kæft - Aeldari)
Game
Hans Erik Sørensen (Team Get Together - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Simon Paul Bridge (Team Old dirty bastards - Space Wolves)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Team Get Together - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Old dirty bastards - Grey Knights)
Game
Taus Klang Henriksen (Team Get Together - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Bo Penstoft (Team Old dirty bastards - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Peter Tønnesen (Team Get Together - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Dorner (Team Old dirty bastards - Aeldari)
Game
Mass Max Pedersen (Team Get Together - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Old dirty bastards - T'au Empire)
Game
Jakob Fløe (Team Handsome 5 - Crimson Slaughter)
20 - 0
John Jensen (Team Unnamed - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Team Handsome 5 - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Bjørn Hestkjær (Team Unnamed - Drukhari)
Game
Lars Bak (Team Handsome 5 - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Henrik davison (Team Unnamed - Aeldari)
Game
Oliver Iyer (Team Handsome 5 - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Jens Krøldrup (Team Unnamed - T'au Empire)
Game
Rene Deleuran (Team Handsome 5 - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Elias Poulsen (Team Unnamed - Astra Militarum)
Game
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Team A Snowball's Chance on Nocturne - Space Wolves)
Game
Asger Hansen (Team Oddball - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Jens Peder Paludan (Team A Snowball's Chance on Nocturne - Dark Angels)
Game
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Michael Fruengaard (Team A Snowball's Chance on Nocturne - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Peter Juhl (Team Oddball - Crimson Slaughter)
0 - 20
Claus Hurup (Team A Snowball's Chance on Nocturne - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Orks)
8 - 12
Morten Jensen (Team A Snowball's Chance on Nocturne - Necrons)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team Shoot to Thrill - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Lauge Perto (Team Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
Game
Thomas Gade (Team Shoot to Thrill - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Morten Truelsegaard (Team Ulvestemning - Aeldari)
Game
Anonymous (Team Shoot to Thrill - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Alexander Christensen (Team Ulvestemning - Orks)
Game
Andy Horvath (Team Shoot to Thrill - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Peter Linde (Team Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Olof Svensson (Team Shoot to Thrill - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Nikolaj Jensen (Team Ulvestemning - Space Wolves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net