Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC-Warmup 2017 in Germany - p
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
6
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Chris (Die fiesen Otternasen - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Ondřej Mýtina (Team Czech (Pro) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Daniel Heidel (Die fiesen Otternasen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
David Hovorka (Team Czech (Pro) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Griech (Die fiesen Otternasen - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Ondrej Maly (Team Czech (Pro) - Dread Elves)
Game
Lukas (Die fiesen Otternasen - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Ladislav Zich (Team Czech (Pro) - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Giuseppe Sbirziola (Die fiesen Otternasen - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Matěj Malý (Team Czech (Pro) - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marvin Klein (Die fiesen Otternasen - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Adam Skřivánek (Team Czech (Pro) - Highborn Elves)
Game
Anon (Die fiesen Otternasen - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
František Švec (Team Czech (Pro) - Beast Herds)
Game
Kevin Burghardt (Die fiesen Otternasen - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Team Czech (Pro) - )
Game
charles oik (FBJ - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Alex Kohl (Borderlands - Beast Herds)
Game
Wally (FBJ - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Axel Grossman (Borderlands - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
villeneuve (FBJ - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Stefan Voßen (Borderlands - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
quentin breton (FBJ - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Erik Grossmann (Borderlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Karl-Erik (FBJ - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Marco Hess (Borderlands - Ogre Khans)
Game
Fabrice Babnik (FBJ - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Artur Güttler (Borderlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
JEREMY PAYEN (FBJ - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Michael S. (Borderlands - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Hans Andreas Blom (FBJ - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Nils (Borderlands - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Wustmann (Fluffbunnies - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Peter Folle (Team Germany - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Matthias Haberland (Fluffbunnies - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Marcel Krause (Team Germany - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Daniel Seewald (Fluffbunnies - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Nils (Team Germany - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Tarik Bunk (Fluffbunnies - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Peter Ridder (Team Germany - Daemon Legions)
Game
Markus Glänzel (Fluffbunnies - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Stefano Ferrante (Team Germany - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jobst (Fluffbunnies - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Scrub (Team Germany - Highborn Elves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Fluffbunnies - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Thomas Möller (Team Germany - Ogre Khans)
Game
Streifenkarl (Fluffbunnies - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Tim Bargmann (Team Germany - Chaos Dwarfs)
Game
Allor (Memory of C.C.Capwell - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
cocofreeze (Team Switzerland - Beast Herds)
Game
Denis Afanasev (Memory of C.C.Capwell - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Zaganidis Dimitri (Team Switzerland - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Memory of C.C.Capwell - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Math-CD (Team Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Konstantin Kafarov (Memory of C.C.Capwell - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Victor Rossier (Team Switzerland - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Danylo (Memory of C.C.Capwell - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Geiser (Team Switzerland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Konstantin Kafarov (Memory of C.C.Capwell - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Filip (Team Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Memory of C.C.Capwell - Infernal Dwarves)
6 - 14
Paul Berclaz (Team Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Allor (Memory of C.C.Capwell - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Filip (Team Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Zurdo (Pokemons Return - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Kaare Siesing (Team Denmark - Daemon Legions)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokemons Return - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Kent Max Hansen (Team Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Fenor (Pokemons Return - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Michael Vedel (Team Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Alexander Brykov (Pokemons Return - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Stefan Nielsen (Team Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokemons Return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Jakob Nygren (Team Denmark - Highborn Elves)
Game
Shinymetallass (Pokemons Return - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Denmark - Beast Herds)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokemons Return - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Wilhelm Grøfte (Team Denmark - Ogre Khans)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokemons Return - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Rasmus Mølbak (Team Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Michal Malý (Team Czech A - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Kieran Showell (Team Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jan Pus (Team Czech A - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Jacob Corteen (Team Wales - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Team Czech A - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Hristo Nikolov (Team Wales - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan Plucar (Team Czech A - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Marcus Lake (Team Wales - Dread Elves)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Team Czech A - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Samuel Freestone (Team Wales - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Team Czech A - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Team Czech A - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Felix Newman (Team Wales - Beast Herds)
Game
Marek Bernard (Team Czech A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Alessio (Team Wales - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Edwin De vries (Team Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Matthias Krejczy (Northland Hammers - Beast Herds)
Game
Alexander Frenzel (Team Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Gregor Flenz (Northland Hammers - Dread Elves)
Game
J Boersma (Team Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Michael Path (Northland Hammers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Florian Schulte (Team Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Ingo Pikora (Northland Hammers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Team Netherlands - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Chris Koll (Northland Hammers - Saurian Ancients)
Game
6
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Team Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Ingo Stuber (Northland Hammers - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
7
Menno van Tergouw (Team Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Thorsten Path (Northland Hammers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
8
Reinier Gouverneur (Team Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Oliver (Northland Hammers - Highborn Elves)
Game
1
Guldur (Team Poland - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Leith (WBT - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Furion (Team Poland - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Christophe Richard (WBT - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Konrad Krystecki (Team Poland - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
julien ledan (WBT - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Team Poland - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Josselin Coellier (WBT - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Marek Gmyrek (Team Poland - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Yann Nguyen Van (WBT - Beast Herds)
Game
6
Marek Kiełbasa (Team Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Freddy Denouille (WBT - Vampire Covenant)
Game
7
Dezyr (Team Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Andreas (WBT - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
8
Laik (Team Poland - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
XxX (WBT - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Team Sweden ETC - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Craig Johnson (Team England - Beast Herds)
Game
Richard Becker (Team Sweden ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Will Goodwin (Team England - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marcus Östling (Team Sweden ETC - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Colin Power (Team England - Highborn Elves)
Game
Peter Edvardsson (Team Sweden ETC - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Chris Legg (Team England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Björn Ericson (Team Sweden ETC - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Mikey Newman (Team England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Oscar Lagnelöv (Team Sweden ETC - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Adam Jones (Team England - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Team Sweden ETC - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Johannes Mohr (Team England - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Morgan Andersson (Team Sweden ETC - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Rafael Harbinson (Team England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Morten Møller Jensen (This is Sparta - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Jetro Dam (Team Josse 4Evvah! - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Daniel Hazel (This is Sparta - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Lars Frencken (Team Josse 4Evvah! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marc Oeser (This is Sparta - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Josse (Team Josse 4Evvah! - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jan ranau (This is Sparta - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Bas Jelsma (Team Josse 4Evvah! - Ogre Khans)
Game
Francesco Sperandeo (This is Sparta - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Floris (Team Josse 4Evvah! - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Christian Mathieu (This is Sparta - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Mattt Baaij (Team Josse 4Evvah! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Simon Pfefferle (This is Sparta - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Pelle (Team Josse 4Evvah! - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Sebastian P (This is Sparta - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Peter Zuidgeest (Team Josse 4Evvah! - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net