Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Copenhagen
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Rasmus Jørgensen (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
15 - 5
Allan Bundgaard (Warhammer Fools)
Game
2
Henry (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
11 - 9
Marco Sempreviva Lund (Warhammer Fools)
Game
3
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
12 - 8
Kristoffer Hougaard (Warhammer Fools)
Game
4
Jonas Børven (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
18 - 2
Peter Thomsen (Warhammer Fools)
Game
5
Oliver Fagerholt (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
15 - 5
Tomas Hugger (Warhammer Fools)
Game
søren haaning (Best of Hammer)
0 - 20
Mikkel Aagaard (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
Game
Andreas With (Best of Hammer)
10 - 10
Emil Lerche-Black (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
Game
Alexander With (Best of Hammer)
20 - 0
Morten Ankerstjerne (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
Game
Emil Andreassen (Best of Hammer)
4 - 16
kasper Appel (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
Game
Mads Hammer (Best of Hammer)
2 - 18
Kasper Karlsson (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
Game
Tobias Prentow (TEAM NV)
20 - 0
Anders Nøhr (Team Mansa Musa)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (TEAM NV)
7 - 13
Wilhelm Grøfte (Team Mansa Musa)
Game
1
Thor Madsen (TEAM NV)
7 - 13
Manny (Team Mansa Musa)
Game
1
Michael Vedel (TEAM NV)
0 - 20
Kaare Siesing (Team Mansa Musa)
Game
1
Jakob Nygren (TEAM NV)
20 - 0
Stefan Nielsen (Team Mansa Musa)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys - )
20 - 0
Simon Rölink (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
14 - 6
Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
20 - 0
Casimir Ehrenborg (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
20 - 0
Andy Holse Guldberg (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
9 - 11
Patrick Capobianco (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Århusbanden )
15 - 5
Michael Wolf Pedersen (Unpredictable Stew)
Game
Andreas Bach (Århusbanden )
20 - 0
Harald Silau (Unpredictable Stew)
Game
kaare paaske (Århusbanden )
18 - 2
Mathias Gregersen (Unpredictable Stew)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Århusbanden )
0 - 20
Pj Kuczynski (Unpredictable Stew)
Game
Mads Enevold Andersen (Århusbanden )
0 - 20
Simon Holm (Unpredictable Stew)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net