Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
MOB XI 40k Teamtournament
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Jonas Trettin (Der Dicke, der Haarige und der Lauch - Chaos)
14 - 6
Marian (Pozzas - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Marvin Petersen (Der Dicke, der Haarige und der Lauch - Astra Militarum)
4 - 16
Ben Franke (Pozzas - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
1
Imo (Der Dicke, der Haarige und der Lauch - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Fred Oho (Pozzas - Tyranids)
Game
harald hofmann (Gimps-die anderen - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Sven Turban (Team Turbolaser - Dark Angels)
Game
Christopher "Mongbat" Schade (Gimps-die anderen - Adeptus Custodes)
13 - 7
Christian Kühl (Team Turbolaser - Astra Militarum)
Game
Stephan Bödecker (Gimps-die anderen - )
9 - 11
Frank Grollmuß (Team Turbolaser - Aeldari)
Game
Arne Klemens (Incredible Dicefuckers - )
3 - 17
Denis Müller (Posaz Papas - Astra Militarum)
Game
Pascal Pannicke (Incredible Dicefuckers - Astra Militarum)
6 - 14
Nikolai (Posaz Papas - Thousand sons)
Game
Patrice Müller (Incredible Dicefuckers - Blood Angels)
9 - 11
Michael Beret (Posaz Papas - Blood Angels)
Game
Jonas Nickel (Nerdvana on Tour - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Grzegorz 'grzeniu' Kostański#8625 (Berlin - Grey Knights)
Game
Lena Florian (Nerdvana on Tour - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Fabian Pfeffer (Berlin - Astra Militarum)
Game
simonnickel (Nerdvana on Tour - Necrons)
5 - 15
riccardo (Berlin - )
Game
Manuel "BEL" Wieczorek (TTM Rulez! - )
20 - 0
Sascha Eichelberg (GIMPS Highroller - Imperial Knights)
Game
Matthias B. (TTM Rulez! - Harlequins)
6 - 14
David Szymanski (GIMPS Highroller - Drukhari)
Game
Niels Ole Scheer (TTM Rulez! - Drukhari)
14 - 6
Jens Stark (GIMPS Highroller - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Daniel Sahlmann (UHD+ - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Boris Zietzke (HD- - Dark Angels)
Game
Frank Spiquel (UHD+ - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Alexander "Aeolus" Jütz (HD- - Deathwatch)
Game
3
Alessandro Ploth (UHD+ - Tyranids)
19 - 1
Frank Mills (HD- - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net