Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
I GT Madrid - Freak Wars
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Dani(puñitos) (Cuchilleros)
32 - 10
Aubrigon (Hawaianos)
Game
Samu (Cuchilleros)
25 - 29
Fredy blanco (Hawaianos)
Game
Khogo (Cuchilleros)
12 - 33
Montxo (Hawaianos)
Game
Galzraith (Cuchilleros)
33 - 17
Juan Manuel Galán Recio (Hawaianos)
Game
Jaime Ojeda (Cuzco Fist)
10 - 33
Jose Piñero (BP0)
Game
Borja (Cuzco Fist)
22 - 37
SoyMonster (BP0)
Game
Alejandro Nuñez (Cuzco Fist)
24 - 30
Manuel (BP0)
Game
Ismael Ojeda (Cuzco Fist)
5 - 35
Dragolex (BP0)
Game
Ismael A B (Fucked Minds)
13 - 7
Alberto Escalada (One Dice Troll)
Game
Arturo Vera García (Fucked Minds)
18 - 16
Sergio Prian Serrano (One Dice Troll)
Game
Terradas (Fucked Minds)
23 - 15
Vieshel (One Dice Troll)
Game
Barba2 (Fucked Minds)
24 - 26
Kiros (One Dice Troll)
Game
Terroxer (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
16 - 13
JulioPadre (Tercios de la Muerte Mortal)
Game
Juan Miguel (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando - Drukhari)
19 - 14
Iker Rubio (Tercios de la Muerte Mortal)
Game
Mario Pasarón (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
18 - 21
sevi (Tercios de la Muerte Mortal)
Game
Bernardo Rodero (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
11 - 9
Chejuan (Tercios de la Muerte Mortal)
Game
Gandalf (Narcoz Noroezte Misión de Paz)
28 - 20
Holets (Alfalfa Legion)
Game
Gabriel "Draven" Fernandez (Narcoz Noroezte Misión de Paz)
21 - 20
Pablo Cobos (Alfalfa Legion)
Game
Roge (Narcoz Noroezte Misión de Paz - Questor Traitoris)
41 - 16
Drest (Alfalfa Legion)
Game
Ezraen (Narcoz Noroezte Misión de Paz)
35 - 12
Kralicht (Alfalfa Legion)
Game
Letherion (Team Warhappy)
10 - 37
TurbiodeCorazon (2 Leales y Medio)
Game
Laleyenda1996 (Team Warhappy)
21 - 6
Francisco González Vázquez (2 Leales y Medio)
Game
Kino (Team Warhappy)
13 - 17
LUIS (2 Leales y Medio)
Game
Kobi (Team Warhappy)
24 - 24
Yusto (2 Leales y Medio)
Game
Victor Emiliano Gonzalez Goñi (Galeron) (Ultramandriles)
38 - 11
Halcón (Mercenarios del Emperador - Grey Knights)
Game
durillo (Ultramandriles)
37 - 6
Ozuperman (Mercenarios del Emperador)
Game
Eduardo Muñoz (Ultramandriles)
35 - 7
Jorge Sancho (Mercenarios del Emperador)
Game
Psaulion (Ultramandriles)
40 - 3
Teph (Mercenarios del Emperador)
Game
Gabriel ruiz (Vinci Sino Llori)
13 - 22
Joaquin García Moya (FFF Team)
Game
Phelen (Vinci Sino Llori)
26 - 18
Monchiño (FFF Team)
Game
Pedro Barreda (Vinci Sino Llori)
18 - 10
Victor Almela (FFF Team)
Game
Carlos (Vinci Sino Llori)
12 - 19
Miguel (FFF Team)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net