Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
VIII GT TALAVERA - COBRADOR &
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Pedro Ortuño Moreno (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - T'au Empire)
22 - 26
Tano (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - Tyranids)
Game
Jaume Tugas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Aeldari)
11 - 26
Capitan_stern (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - )
Game
David Garcia Pastor (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Death Guard)
16 - 25
Arthais (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - Aeldari)
Game
Victor Vegas (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Blood Angels)
20 - 30
José Luis Jiménez Ballesteross (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - )
Game
Antonio J. (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Necrons)
17 - 30
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - T'au Empire)
Game
Igthis (AEPDA Sonic Trilers - Astra Militarum)
37 - 4
Jaime (Portadores Condenación Segunda Compañía - Astra Militarum)
Game
Peig (Atresmas Sureste - Chaos)
12 - 10
Eduardo Gonzalez de Molina (Migatte Team - Necrons)
Game
AdmittedTexas (Atresmas Sureste - Drukhari)
11 - 17
Riddick (Migatte Team - )
Game
Drizzit (Atresmas Sureste - )
17 - 28
Alejandro (Migatte Team - Astra Militarum)
Game
Herrera (Atresmas Sureste - T'au Empire)
15 - 13
Sorak (Migatte Team - Drukhari)
Game
VASCO (Atresmas Sureste - Imperial Knights)
38 - 12
Miguel Alvarez (Migatte Team - Tyranids)
Game
patuka (Atresmas Sureste - )
32 - 20
HaeDeN (Migatte Team - Orks)
Game
Ricardo Crespo (Deep Games - Necrons)
30 - 17
Patryn (La Voz de Horus - Dark Angels)
Game
Víctor Padilla (Deep Games - Deathwatch)
28 - 10
Byor (La Voz de Horus - Tyranids)
Game
ManuFox (Deep Games - )
15 - 22
Karan (La Voz de Horus - )
Game
BizarreShowbiz (Deep Games - Drukhari)
17 - 15
Xandre (La Voz de Horus - )
Game
Antonio Rivera (Deep Games - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 17
Brottor (La Voz de Horus - )
Game
Jose Manuel (Deep Games - )
17 - 33
Logan (La Voz de Horus - T'au Empire)
Game
Alicia Espinosa (Dracs D´Eivissa - Tyranids)
23 - 18
MetaELLADAN (Habemus Ludum - )
Game
Poto Garchi (Dracs D´Eivissa - Imperial Knights)
17 - 21
Cente (Habemus Ludum - Necrons)
Game
Daniel Torres soriano (Dracs D´Eivissa - )
18 - 22
vectorlord (Habemus Ludum - )
Game
Ruby Roblin Garcia Lumbreras (Dracs D´Eivissa - Death Guard)
19 - 19
Alberto (Habemus Ludum - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Víctor Pérez Castaño (Dracs D´Eivissa - Deathwatch)
4 - 16
Peterangelus2 (Habemus Ludum - )
Game
Emilio Ruiz (Dracs D´Eivissa - Aeldari)
11 - 17
Skynet (Habemus Ludum - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Enrique Ocaña Martinez (Estalia - Tyranids)
20 - 19
Carlos Hammann Yelo (Playing Bad - )
Game
Phelen (Estalia - Necrons)
21 - 17
Alberto (Playing Bad - Astra Militarum)
Game
teo (Estalia - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 25
Lupo (Playing Bad - )
Game
Juan jose jurado (Estalia - )
23 - 17
Llopis (Playing Bad - Tyranids)
Game
Xinorris (Estalia - Imperial Knights)
9 - 38
Juan carlos (Playing Bad - Chaos)
Game
Juan Manuel Torres Morales (Estalia - )
21 - 24
Magister008 (Playing Bad - )
Game
david golderos (Fuimos por Cerveza y nos Partieron la Cabeza - Astra Militarum)
26 - 15
Juan Ballabriga (Vindicares de Paloh - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Saulon_PW (Fuimos por Cerveza y nos Partieron la Cabeza - Aeldari)
27 - 8
Nacho (Vindicares de Paloh - )
Game
Alejandro Lorenzo (Fuimos por Cerveza y nos Partieron la Cabeza - Adeptus Custodes)
29 - 13
Stick (Vindicares de Paloh - )
Game
Stratos (Fuimos por Cerveza y nos Partieron la Cabeza - T'au Empire)
25 - 30
el hypy (Vindicares de Paloh - )
Game
Dani del Pozo (Fuimos por Cerveza y nos Partieron la Cabeza - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 14
Grimgor94 (Vindicares de Paloh - Grey Knights)
Game
Otero (Fuimos por Cerveza y nos Partieron la Cabeza - Drukhari)
15 - 30
Escamoxador (Vindicares de Paloh - )
Game
Montxo (Hawaianos - )
24 - 6
Zhowman (A 2+ Chupito - Tyranids)
Game
SoyMonster (Hawaianos - Imperial Knights)
36 - 16
Corvus (A 2+ Chupito - Grey Knights)
Game
Juan Manuel Galán Recio (Hawaianos - Ynnari)
34 - 10
Dartspn (A 2+ Chupito - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Pagansword (Hawaianos - )
18 - 37
Ragesaw (A 2+ Chupito - Imperial Knights)
Game
Fredy blanco (Hawaianos - Drukhari)
27 - 20
Nulwy (A 2+ Chupito - Drukhari)
Game
Psaulion (Hawaianos - )
27 - 23
Gilderoth (A 2+ Chupito - Aeldari)
Game
Jose Mendez (Malafollá Team - Tyranids)
17 - 32
Manuel (Buenorros Pero Obesos - )
Game
Melero (Malafollá Team - Imperial Knights)
13 - 34
Dragolex (Buenorros Pero Obesos - )
Game
Laeh (Malafollá Team - T'au Empire)
17 - 34
Rick (Buenorros Pero Obesos - )
Game
Kameni (Malafollá Team - )
20 - 22
Marco_23 (Buenorros Pero Obesos - )
Game
Jon Sao (Malafollá Team - Thousand sons)
16 - 22
Sirio (Buenorros Pero Obesos - )
Game
Efrén (Malafollá Team - )
13 - 19
Jose Piñero (Buenorros Pero Obesos - Dark Angels)
Game
Roge (Narcoz Noroezte - Death Guard)
18 - 14
Micky (El Último Bastión - )
Game
Gabriel "Draven" Fernandez (Narcoz Noroezte - Aeldari)
30 - 25
Finubar (El Último Bastión - )
Game
Asu (Narcoz Noroezte - Tyranids)
28 - 20
Petrius (El Último Bastión - )
Game
Ezraen (Narcoz Noroezte - )
32 - 7
Llylord (El Último Bastión - )
Game
Javier Vidal "Godki" (Narcoz Noroezte - Astra Militarum)
24 - 27
Artrax (El Último Bastión - )
Game
Gandalf (Narcoz Noroezte - )
30 - 24
Aguachuflachu (El Último Bastión - Drukhari)
Game
Bairon (Pasote Team - )
17 - 17
Fersos (Pasote Beer - )
Game
Shoggoth (Pasote Team - Aeldari)
12 - 12
Adrian (Pasote Beer - Death Guard)
Game
Javi (Pasote Team - Necrons)
36 - 10
Juanra (Pasote Beer - Necrons)
Game
Mario (Pasote Team - Imperial Knights)
24 - 9
Gonzalo Aguilar (Pasote Beer - Blood Angels)
Game
Nemiel (Pasote Team - )
5 - 30
O'showar (Pasote Beer - T'au Empire)
Game
Lord (Pasote Team - )
Hermano Ferrus (Pasote Beer - Orks)
Game
Sergio Jesús Navas Herrera (Portadores de la Condenación - )
23 - 25
Franky (Narcoz - Tyranids)
Game
JuanB (Portadores de la Condenación - )
6 - 35
Mani "Serrucho" Manuel (Narcoz - Ynnari)
Game
Pedro (Portadores de la Condenación - Astra Militarum)
13 - 32
Alex "Nanavarrez" (Narcoz - )
Game
Emilio (Portadores de la Condenación - Death Guard)
11 - 22
Obscuro (Narcoz - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Paqueiro (Portadores de la Condenación - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 30
Berto (Narcoz - )
Game
Javier Prados Carranco (Portadores de la Condenación - Drukhari)
22 - 27
Landuin (Narcoz - Astra Militarum)
Game
Mehari (Psicofármacos Para Todos - Astra Militarum)
16 - 25
Isakos (WCC - )
Game
koltira (Psicofármacos Para Todos - )
37 - 10
Cylde (WCC - Harlequins)
Game
Teslacoil (Psicofármacos Para Todos - )
21 - 22
Kejodio (WCC - T'au Empire)
Game
Vlankito (Psicofármacos Para Todos - Tyranids)
34 - 9
DaniPunk (WCC - Chaos)
Game
Andronimus (Psicofármacos Para Todos - Thousand sons)
16 - 6
Mike (WCC - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Karandras (Psicofármacos Para Todos - Aeldari)
19 - 14
Zephiroto (WCC - Imperial Knights)
Game
Javier Garcia (Sons of Fluffy - Imperial Knights)
7 - 42
Nelson Rodriguez - Wirm (Adeptvs Luditorum Tenerife - )
Game
Paskull (Sons of Fluffy - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 30
Victor Emiliano Gonzalez Goñi (Galeron) (Adeptvs Luditorum Tenerife - Astra Militarum)
Game
Cesar (Sons of Fluffy - Astra Militarum)
17 - 39
Paco Chamorro (Adeptvs Luditorum Tenerife - Imperial Knights)
Game
Rodrigo (Sons of Fluffy - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 27
JuanFry (Adeptvs Luditorum Tenerife - )
Game
Raul (Sons of Fluffy - Tyranids)
13 - 26
Christian (Adeptvs Luditorum Tenerife - )
Game
ph0b0s (Sons of Fluffy - T'au Empire)
12 - 12
Meta (Adeptvs Luditorum Tenerife - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net