Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
BeLaMa - Betreute Landesmeiste
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Griech (Asinative für NRW)
0 - 20
Christoph Reiter (Clowns DeluxXxe - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Anon (Asinative für NRW - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
RiseAgainst (Clowns DeluxXxe - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Sebastian von Glahn (Asinative für NRW - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Nils (Clowns DeluxXxe - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marvin Klein (Asinative für NRW - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Elo (Clowns DeluxXxe)
Game
1
Otte, Christian (Bayerns beste Buam - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
MEGE Adrien (OBELIX - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Jan Plausteiner (Bayerns beste Buam - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Johannes Mohr (OBELIX)
Game
3
Carsten Richter (Bayerns beste Buam - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Fabrice Babnik (OBELIX - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
Florian Greß (Bayerns beste Buam - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
O magnifico (OBELIX - Beast Herds)
Game
Klexe90 (Bester Weigert - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Maik Duus (Die glorreichen Vier - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jerome (Bester Weigert - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Martin Schaefer (Die glorreichen Vier - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Tino (Bester Weigert - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Thorsten Path (Die glorreichen Vier - Highborn Elves)
Game
Wolfgang (Bester Weigert - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Ricardo Bolz (Die glorreichen Vier - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
1
Erik Grossmann (Betreutes Würfeln)
0 - 20
Streifenkarl (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Paris)
Game
2
Axel Grossman (Betreutes Würfeln - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Markus Glänzel (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Paris - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Marco Hess (Betreutes Würfeln)
0 - 20
Clement Konopnicki (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Paris - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Sven Gassen (Betreutes Würfeln - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Tarik Bunk (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Paris - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kaare Siesing (Danish DuckLords - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Dominik Coenen (This is Sparta)
Game
søren haaning (Danish DuckLords - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Daniel Hazel (This is Sparta - )
Game
Rasmus Koldby (Danish DuckLords - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Simon Pfefferle (This is Sparta - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Danish DuckLords - )
20 - 0
Jan ranau (This is Sparta - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Artur Güttler (Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers)
Game
David Lisson (Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Nils Kietzmann (Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Lucas Knöner (Die Deichgrafen - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Michael Heinz (Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Maurice W (Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Oliver Heinzen (Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers - Dread Elves)
Game
1
Inquisitor Zorn (Die fiesen Otternasen - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Michael Klostermann (Team MöGuRiTo - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Lukas (Die fiesen Otternasen - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Peter Ridder (Team MöGuRiTo - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Chris (Die fiesen Otternasen - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
... (Team MöGuRiTo)
Game
4
Christian Kirch (Die fiesen Otternasen - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Anthony Thompson (Team MöGuRiTo - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Kiri (Henri's Chosen - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Tim Markmann (Die Wolfgangskraken - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Giulio Gatti (Henri's Chosen - )
16 - 4
Luc (Die Wolfgangskraken - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hadrien (Henri's Chosen - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Francesco Sperandeo (Die Wolfgangskraken - Beast Herds)
Game
Leith (Henri's Chosen - Empire of Sonnstahl)
6 - 14
Hendrik (Die Wolfgangskraken - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
1
Micha Scholz (Kniet vor der Hauptstadt, Bauern! - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Tim Bargmann (Niedersachsen beste Sachsen)
Game
2
Vincent Maristany Klose (Kniet vor der Hauptstadt, Bauern!)
13 - 7
Peter Bargmann (Niedersachsen beste Sachsen - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Ruben (Kniet vor der Hauptstadt, Bauern! - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Florian Bargmann (Niedersachsen beste Sachsen - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Kevin (Kniet vor der Hauptstadt, Bauern!)
16 - 4
Daniel Schaefer (Niedersachsen beste Sachsen - Ogre Khans)
Game
1
Moritz Hummel (Schwäbisch-Badische Allianz - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Sebastian Skroch (Springerteam - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Caledoriv (Schwäbisch-Badische Allianz - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Eric (Springerteam - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Kryo (Schwäbisch-Badische Allianz - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Christian Hoyer (Springerteam)
Game
4
Daemonic (Schwäbisch-Badische Allianz - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
daemon1k (Dominik W.) (Springerteam - Highborn Elves)
Game
1
Stefan Voßen (TGH - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Henrik (Juckende Sachsen)
Game
2
Frederick Humcke (TGH)
9 - 11
Michael Grametzki (Juckende Sachsen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Panchard Xavier (TGH - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Marius Maertens (Juckende Sachsen)
Game
4
Yannic Titgemeyer (TGH)
7 - 13
Marcel Krause (Juckende Sachsen - Sylvan Elves)
Game
1
Scrub (Wollen Sie einen Sachsen?)
20 - 0
Christian Brauer (Legio Franconia - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Paul Feuerstake (Wollen Sie einen Sachsen? - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Philipp Förster (Legio Franconia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Matthias Haberland (Wollen Sie einen Sachsen? - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Max Linke (Legio Franconia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Thomas Möller (Wollen Sie einen Sachsen? - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Matthias (Legio Franconia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net